Contact details

COGST Office:
Mon,Wed-Fri 10-2pm Tue 3.30-7pm
0141 287 5447
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Facebook Image
Follow Us On Twitter - Image

 

button website sign up button club shop
button join our club button team unify

 

Submit to FacebookSubmit to Google PlusSubmit to TwitterSubmit to LinkedIn

Events

Girls 10 Yrs/Under 50m Fly 09 Yrs/Under
Girls 10 Yrs/Under 50m Fly 10 Yrs
Boys 10 Yrs/Under 50m Fly 09 Yrs/Under
Boys 10 Yrs/Under 50m Fly 10 Yrs
Girls 14 Yrs/Under 100m Back 11 Yrs
Girls 14 Yrs/Under 100m Back 12 Yrs
Girls 14 Yrs/Under 100m Back 13 Yrs
Boys 14 Yrs/Under 100m Back 11 Yrs
Boys 14 Yrs/Under 100m Back 12 Yrs
Boys 14 Yrs/Under 100m Back 13 Yrs
Boys 14 Yrs/Under 100m Back 14 Yrs
Girls 14 Yrs/Under 200m Breaststrok 11 Yrs
Girls 14 Yrs/Under 200m Breaststrok 12 Yrs
Girls 14 Yrs/Under 200m Breaststrok 13 Yrs
Boys 14 Yrs/Under 200m Breast 11 Yrs
Boys 14 Yrs/Under 200m Breast 12 Yrs
Boys 14 Yrs/Under 200m Breast 13 Yrs
Boys 14 Yrs/Under 200m Breast 14 Yrs
Girls 10 Yrs/Under 50m Back 09 Yrs/Under
Girls 10 Yrs/Under 50m Back 10 Yrs
Boys 10 Yrs/Under 50m Back 09 Yrs/Under
Boys 10 Yrs/Under 50m Back 10 Yrs
Girls 14 Yrs/Under 100m Breaststrok 11 Yrs
Girls 14 Yrs/Under 100m Breaststrok 12 Yrs
Girls 14 Yrs/Under 100m Breaststrok 13 Yrs
Girls 14 Yrs/Under 100m Breaststrok 14 Yrs
Boys 14 Yrs/Under 100m Breast 11 Yrs
Boys 14 Yrs/Under 100m Breast 12 Yrs
Boys 14 Yrs/Under 100m Breast 13 Yrs
Boys 14 Yrs/Under 100m Breast 14 Yrs
Girls 14 Yrs/Under 200m Back 11 Yrs
Girls 14 Yrs/Under 200m Back 12 Yrs
Girls 14 Yrs/Under 200m Back 13 Yrs
Boys 14 Yrs/Under 200m Back 11 Yrs
Boys 14 Yrs/Under 200m Back 12 Yrs
Boys 14 Yrs/Under 200m Back 13 Yrs
Boys 14 Yrs/Under 200m Back 14 Yrs
Girls 10 Yrs/Under 100m IM 09 Yrs/Under
Girls 10 Yrs/Under 100m IM 10 Yrs
Boys 10 Yrs/Under 100m IM 09 Yrs/Under
Boys 10 Yrs/Under 100m IM 10 Yrs
Girls 14 Yrs/Under 200m Fly 13 Yrs
Boys 14 Yrs/Under 200m Fly 14 Yrs
Girls 10 Yrs/Under 50m Breast 09 Yrs/Under
Girls 10 Yrs/Under 50m Breast 10 Yrs
Boys 10 Yrs/Under 50m Breast 09 Yrs/Under
Boys 10 Yrs/Under 50m Breast 10 Yrs
Girls 14 Yrs/Under 100m Free 11 Yrs
Girls 14 Yrs/Under 100m Free 12 Yrs
Girls 14 Yrs/Under 100m Free 13 Yrs
Girls 14 Yrs/Under 100m Free 14 Yrs
Boys 14 Yrs/Under 100m Free 11 Yrs
Boys 14 Yrs/Under 100m Free 12 Yrs
Boys 14 Yrs/Under 100m Free 13 Yrs
Boys 14 Yrs/Under 100m Free 14 Yrs
Girls 14 Yrs/Under 200m IM 11 Yrs
Girls 14 Yrs/Under 200m IM 12 Yrs
Girls 14 Yrs/Under 200m IM 13 Yrs
Girls 14 Yrs/Under 200m IM 14 Yrs
Boys 14 Yrs/Under 200m IM 11 Yrs
Boys 14 Yrs/Under 200m IM 12 Yrs
Boys 14 Yrs/Under 200m IM 13 Yrs
Boys 14 Yrs/Under 200m IM 14 Yrs
Girls 10 Yrs/Under 50m Free 09 Yrs/Under
Girls 10 Yrs/Under 50m Free 10 Yrs
Boys 10 Yrs/Under 50m Free 09 Yrs/Under
Boys 10 Yrs/Under 50m Free 10 Yrs
Girls 14 Yrs/Under 100m Fly 11 Yrs
Girls 14 Yrs/Under 100m Fly 12 Yrs
Girls 14 Yrs/Under 100m Fly 13 Yrs
Girls 14 Yrs/Under 100m Fly 14 Yrs
Boys 14 Yrs/Under 100m Fly 11 Yrs
Boys 14 Yrs/Under 100m Fly 12 Yrs
Boys 14 Yrs/Under 100m Fly 14 Yrs
Girls 14 Yrs/Under 200m Free 11 Yrs
Girls 14 Yrs/Under 200m Free 12 Yrs
Girls 14 Yrs/Under 200m Free 13 Yrs
Girls 14 Yrs/Under 200m Free 14 Yrs
Boys 14 Yrs/Under 200m Free 11 Yrs
Boys 14 Yrs/Under 200m Free 13 Yrs
Boys 14 Yrs/Under 200m Free 14 Yrs

Girls 10 Yrs/Under 50m Fly 09 Yrs/Under

Place Name Age Time
7. Georgia CALLANDER 9 48.41
8. Sian TAYLOR 9 49.26

Back to Table of Contents

Girls 10 Yrs/Under 50m Fly 10 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
1. Rachael CLARK 10 35.99
2. Kirstin MCKINLEY 10 36.18
4. Cara TOSH 10 40.55
6. Stacey HENDERSON 10 41.48
9. Ruth GEDDES 10 45.99
17. Emma BAIRD 10 50.05

Back to Table of Contents

Boys 10 Yrs/Under 50m Fly 09 Yrs/Under

Place Name Age Time
6. Dean STEVENSON 9 49.03

Back to Table of Contents

Boys 10 Yrs/Under 50m Fly 10 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
4. Conal A KIDDIE 10 40.26
6. Martin M DOUGLAS 10 42.18
10. Kevin CARR 10 44.41

Back to Table of Contents

Girls 14 Yrs/Under 100m Back 11 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
3. Rhona STEWART 11 1:23.82
4. Jennifer AUSTIN 11 1:27.38
7. Laura MILLER 11 1:31.23
Lauren DEANS 11 DQ

Back to Table of Contents

Girls 14 Yrs/Under 100m Back 12 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
1. Rachel H TEDESCHI 12 1:17.54
3. Anina KHAMISHA 12 1:21.69
6. Megan HILLIS 12 1:32.88

Back to Table of Contents

Girls 14 Yrs/Under 100m Back 13 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
2. Emma J QUEARNS 13 1:18.36
3. Shona BLACK 13 1:24.42
4. Jennifer GIBSON 13 1:24.67
5. Eilidh R MUNRO 13 1:25.96
8. Heather MILLER 13 1:27.28

Back to Table of Contents

Boys 14 Yrs/Under 100m Back 11 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
1. Ethan SLOAN-DENNISON 11 1:20.03
2. Mark R DEANS 11 1:21.33
3. James D BROWN 11 1:22.33
4. Rory SHIRLEY 11 1:24.75
5. Edward GRAY 11 1:25.54
7. Craig I MCPHERSON 11 1:29.99

Back to Table of Contents

Boys 14 Yrs/Under 100m Back 12 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
2. Cameron A SOMERVILLE 12 1:19.79
3. George ELDER 12 1:20.16

Back to Table of Contents

Boys 14 Yrs/Under 100m Back 13 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
2. Grant D MCPHERSON 13 1:18.51

Back to Table of Contents

Boys 14 Yrs/Under 100m Back 14 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
3. Allan A LENNOX 14 1:22.41

Back to Table of Contents

Girls 14 Yrs/Under 200m Breaststrok 11 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
5. Laura MILLER 11 3:49.29

Back to Table of Contents

Girls 14 Yrs/Under 200m Breaststrok 12 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
3. Anina KHAMISHA 12 3:24.33

Back to Table of Contents

Girls 14 Yrs/Under 200m Breaststrok 13 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
1. Shona BLACK 13 3:06.51
2. Heather MILLER 13 3:19.31
4. Jennifer GIBSON 13 3:24.93
5. Emma J QUEARNS 13 3:27.42

Back to Table of Contents

Boys 14 Yrs/Under 200m Breast 11 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
1. Ethan SLOAN-DENNISON 11 3:07.31
2. Edward GRAY 11 3:14.15
4. Rory SHIRLEY 11 3:19.49
6. Craig I MCPHERSON 11 3:30.02

Back to Table of Contents

Boys 14 Yrs/Under 200m Breast 12 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
2. George ELDER 12 3:19.60
3. Cameron A SOMERVILLE 12 3:20.06

Back to Table of Contents

Boys 14 Yrs/Under 200m Breast 13 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
Grant D MCPHERSON 13 DQ

Back to Table of Contents

Boys 14 Yrs/Under 200m Breast 14 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
2. Allan A LENNOX 14 3:21.61

Back to Table of Contents

Girls 10 Yrs/Under 50m Back 09 Yrs/Under

Place Name Age Time
4. Zoe SCOTT 9 45.90
6. Sian TAYLOR 9 46.54
8. Georgia CALLANDER 9 48.66

Back to Table of Contents

Girls 10 Yrs/Under 50m Back 10 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
1. Kirstin MCKINLEY 10 36.97
2. Rachael CLARK 10 37.45
3. Cara TOSH 10 41.18
7. Stacey HENDERSON 10 42.18
8. Ruth GEDDES 10 43.72
13. Amy CARNEGIE 10 45.54

Back to Table of Contents

Boys 10 Yrs/Under 50m Back 09 Yrs/Under

Place Name Age Time
8. Dean STEVENSON 9 50.66

Back to Table of Contents

Boys 10 Yrs/Under 50m Back 10 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
3. Conal A KIDDIE 10 40.56
4. Martin M DOUGLAS 10 41.98

Back to Table of Contents

Girls 14 Yrs/Under 100m Breaststrok 11 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
2. Rhona STEWART 11 1:34.63
4. Katie MCKAY 11 1:43.67
7. Laura MILLER 11 1:48.04
9. Lauren DEANS 11 1:52.08

Back to Table of Contents

Girls 14 Yrs/Under 100m Breaststrok 12 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
3. Rachel H TEDESCHI 12 1:33.35
8. Gillian ROSS 12 1:46.39
9. Naia SHAHID 12 1:46.78

Back to Table of Contents

Girls 14 Yrs/Under 100m Breaststrok 13 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
2. Shona BLACK 13 1:27.12
3. Heather MILLER 13 1:34.42
5. Jennifer GIBSON 13 1:36.60
8. Emma J QUEARNS 13 1:40.20
10. Eilidh R MUNRO 13 1:45.14

Back to Table of Contents

Girls 14 Yrs/Under 100m Breaststrok 14 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
4. Gemma MCDONALD 14 1:47.51

Back to Table of Contents

Boys 14 Yrs/Under 100m Breast 11 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
1. Ethan SLOAN-DENNISON 11 1:28.39
2. Edward GRAY 11 1:34.46
4. Rory SHIRLEY 11 1:37.52
6. Mark R DEANS 11 1:41.76
7. Craig I MCPHERSON 11 1:42.27
9. James D BROWN 11 1:50.59

Back to Table of Contents

Boys 14 Yrs/Under 100m Breast 12 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
2. George ELDER 12 1:30.19
3. Andrew ECCLES 12 1:44.78
Cameron A SOMERVILLE 12 DQ

Back to Table of Contents

Boys 14 Yrs/Under 100m Breast 13 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
1. Grant D MCPHERSON 13 1:30.08

Back to Table of Contents

Boys 14 Yrs/Under 100m Breast 14 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
4. Allan A LENNOX 14 1:36.45

Back to Table of Contents

Girls 14 Yrs/Under 200m Back 11 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
2. Katie MCKAY 11 3:01.26
4. Laura MILLER 11 3:11.50

Back to Table of Contents

Girls 14 Yrs/Under 200m Back 12 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
6. Gillian ROSS 12 3:17.00

Back to Table of Contents

Girls 14 Yrs/Under 200m Back 13 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
1. Emma J QUEARNS 13 2:46.58
2. Shona BLACK 13 2:55.37
3. Jennifer GIBSON 13 3:01.15
4. Eilidh R MUNRO 13 3:01.45
5. Heather MILLER 13 3:06.10

Back to Table of Contents

Boys 14 Yrs/Under 200m Back 11 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
1. Ethan SLOAN-DENNISON 11 2:50.22
3. Mark R DEANS 11 2:53.25
4. James D BROWN 11 2:55.02
5. Edward GRAY 11 3:02.72
6. Rory SHIRLEY 11 3:03.03
Craig I MCPHERSON 11 DQ

Back to Table of Contents

Boys 14 Yrs/Under 200m Back 12 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
2. Cameron A SOMERVILLE 12 2:45.75
George ELDER 12 DQ

Back to Table of Contents

Boys 14 Yrs/Under 200m Back 13 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
2. Grant D MCPHERSON 13 2:46.40

Back to Table of Contents

Boys 14 Yrs/Under 200m Back 14 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
2. Allan A LENNOX 14 2:55.35

Back to Table of Contents

Girls 10 Yrs/Under 100m IM 09 Yrs/Under

Place Name Age Time
6. Sian TAYLOR 9 1:41.68
8. Georgia CALLANDER 9 1:45.93

Back to Table of Contents

Girls 10 Yrs/Under 100m IM 10 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
1. Kirstin MCKINLEY 10 1:18.99
2. Rachael CLARK 10 1:22.61
3. Stacey HENDERSON 10 1:26.72
4. Cara TOSH 10 1:28.28
9. Ruth GEDDES 10 1:36.44

Back to Table of Contents

Boys 10 Yrs/Under 100m IM 09 Yrs/Under

Place Name Age Time
4. Dean STEVENSON 9 1:40.27

Back to Table of Contents

Boys 10 Yrs/Under 100m IM 10 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
2. Martin M DOUGLAS 10 1:26.75

Back to Table of Contents

Girls 14 Yrs/Under 200m Fly 13 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
1. Emma J QUEARNS 13 2:49.12

Back to Table of Contents

Boys 14 Yrs/Under 200m Fly 14 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
1. Allan A LENNOX 14 2:58.32

Back to Table of Contents

Girls 10 Yrs/Under 50m Breast 09 Yrs/Under

Place Name Age Time
3. Sian TAYLOR 9 53.55
6. Georgia CALLANDER 9 57.67

Back to Table of Contents

Girls 10 Yrs/Under 50m Breast 10 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
1. Stacey HENDERSON 10 44.39
15. Amy CARNEGIE 10 54.90
16. Emma BAIRD 10 55.09

Back to Table of Contents

Boys 10 Yrs/Under 50m Breast 09 Yrs/Under

Place Name Age Time
3. Dean STEVENSON 9 51.82
10. Scott MCKAY 8 59.67

Back to Table of Contents

Boys 10 Yrs/Under 50m Breast 10 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
3. Conal A KIDDIE 10 46.24
4. Martin M DOUGLAS 10 46.91
14. Kevin CARR 10 56.55

Back to Table of Contents

Girls 14 Yrs/Under 100m Free 11 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
2. Rhona STEWART 11 1:11.92
3. Katie MCKAY 11 1:12.77
5. Jennifer AUSTIN 11 1:16.60
7. Laura MILLER 11 1:20.88
10. Lauren DEANS 11 1:32.74

Back to Table of Contents

Girls 14 Yrs/Under 100m Free 12 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
2. Anina KHAMISHA 12 1:11.15
6. Gillian ROSS 12 1:19.61

Back to Table of Contents

Girls 14 Yrs/Under 100m Free 13 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
2. Shona BLACK 13 1:07.51
5. Heather MILLER 13 1:13.77
10. Jennifer GIBSON 13 1:17.76

Back to Table of Contents

Girls 14 Yrs/Under 100m Free 14 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
5. Gemma MCDONALD 14 1:19.78

Back to Table of Contents

Boys 14 Yrs/Under 100m Free 11 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
1. Thomas MARMION 11 1:10.01
2. Mark R DEANS 11 1:11.44
3. Craig I MCPHERSON 11 1:14.92
4. James D BROWN 11 1:15.05
5. Edward GRAY 11 1:15.37
Andrew MCDONALD 11 DNF

Back to Table of Contents

Boys 14 Yrs/Under 100m Free 12 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
3. George ELDER 12 1:07.36
9. Andrew ECCLES 12 1:26.71

Back to Table of Contents

Boys 14 Yrs/Under 100m Free 13 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
3. Grant D MCPHERSON 13 1:07.09
5. Gavin S CAMERON 13 1:09.89

Back to Table of Contents

Boys 14 Yrs/Under 100m Free 14 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
7. Allan A LENNOX 14 1:10.98

Back to Table of Contents

Girls 14 Yrs/Under 200m IM 11 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
3. Rhona STEWART 11 2:57.33
4. Katie MCKAY 11 3:02.73
8. Laura MILLER 11 3:19.90

Back to Table of Contents

Girls 14 Yrs/Under 200m IM 12 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
2. Anina KHAMISHA 12 2:56.53

Back to Table of Contents

Girls 14 Yrs/Under 200m IM 13 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
2. Shona BLACK 13 2:45.56
3. Emma J QUEARNS 13 2:52.85
4. Heather MILLER 13 2:56.66
7. Jennifer GIBSON 13 3:07.28

Back to Table of Contents

Girls 14 Yrs/Under 200m IM 14 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
5. Gemma MCDONALD 14 3:16.47

Back to Table of Contents

Boys 14 Yrs/Under 200m IM 11 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
2. Thomas MARMION 11 2:59.22
3. Edward GRAY 11 3:02.36
4. Craig I MCPHERSON 11 3:10.30
6. Andrew MCDONALD 11 3:22.96

Back to Table of Contents

Boys 14 Yrs/Under 200m IM 12 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
1. George ELDER 12 2:46.42

Back to Table of Contents

Boys 14 Yrs/Under 200m IM 13 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
3. Gavin S CAMERON 13 2:53.00
Grant D MCPHERSON 13 DQ

Back to Table of Contents

Boys 14 Yrs/Under 200m IM 14 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
4. Allan A LENNOX 14 2:53.54

Back to Table of Contents

Girls 10 Yrs/Under 50m Free 09 Yrs/Under

Place Name Age Time
5. Sian TAYLOR 9 40.50
8. Georgia CALLANDER 9 42.33

Back to Table of Contents

Girls 10 Yrs/Under 50m Free 10 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
2. Stacey HENDERSON 10 35.66
9. Amy CARNEGIE 10 38.83
14. Emma BAIRD 10 40.66

Back to Table of Contents

Boys 10 Yrs/Under 50m Free 09 Yrs/Under

Place Name Age Time
2. Dean STEVENSON 9 39.18
6. Scott MCKAY 8 41.76

Back to Table of Contents

Boys 10 Yrs/Under 50m Free 10 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
2. Conal A KIDDIE 10 34.05
8. Kevin CARR 10 39.39
Martin M DOUGLAS 10 DQ

Back to Table of Contents

Girls 14 Yrs/Under 100m Fly 11 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
3. Katie MCKAY 11 1:31.01
Laura MILLER 11 DQ

Back to Table of Contents

Girls 14 Yrs/Under 100m Fly 12 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
3. Anina KHAMISHA 12 1:30.34
4. Gillian ROSS 12 1:33.39
5. Jessica THOMPSON 12 1:35.12

Back to Table of Contents

Girls 14 Yrs/Under 100m Fly 13 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
1. Shona BLACK 13 1:14.02
4. Emma J QUEARNS 13 1:24.53
8. Heather MILLER 13 1:38.06

Back to Table of Contents

Girls 14 Yrs/Under 100m Fly 14 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
2. Gemma MCDONALD 14 1:35.25

Back to Table of Contents

Boys 14 Yrs/Under 100m Fly 11 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
1. Craig I MCPHERSON 11 1:31.55
2. Mark R DEANS 11 1:32.38
3. Andrew MCDONALD 11 1:34.05
4. Edward GRAY 11 1:35.99
5. James D BROWN 11 1:41.89

Back to Table of Contents

Boys 14 Yrs/Under 100m Fly 12 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
2. George ELDER 12 1:23.30

Back to Table of Contents

Boys 14 Yrs/Under 100m Fly 14 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
4. Allan A LENNOX 14 1:25.52

Back to Table of Contents

Girls 14 Yrs/Under 200m Free 11 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
1. Rhona STEWART 11 2:34.45
2. Katie MCKAY 11 2:36.80
9. Laura MILLER 11 3:00.37

Back to Table of Contents

Girls 14 Yrs/Under 200m Free 12 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
1. Anina KHAMISHA 12 2:32.14
8. Jessica THOMPSON 12 2:56.21

Back to Table of Contents

Girls 14 Yrs/Under 200m Free 13 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
2. Shona BLACK 13 2:28.83
3. Emma J QUEARNS 13 2:36.38
6. Jennifer GIBSON 13 2:44.63
7. Eilidh R MUNRO 13 2:45.24
8. Heather MILLER 13 2:46.51

Back to Table of Contents

Girls 14 Yrs/Under 200m Free 14 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
3. Gemma MCDONALD 14 2:55.39

Back to Table of Contents

Boys 14 Yrs/Under 200m Free 11 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
2. Mark R DEANS 11 2:27.77
3. Thomas MARMION 11 2:32.74
4. Craig I MCPHERSON 11 2:39.03
5. James D BROWN 11 2:39.89
6. Edward GRAY 11 2:41.27

Back to Table of Contents

Boys 14 Yrs/Under 200m Free 13 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
2. Grant D MCPHERSON 13 2:25.86

Back to Table of Contents

Boys 14 Yrs/Under 200m Free 14 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
5. Allan A LENNOX 14 2:28.97

Back to Table of Contents