Contact details

COGST Office:
Mon,Wed-Fri 10-2pm Tue 3.30-7pm
0141 287 5447
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Facebook Image
Follow Us On Twitter - Image

 

button website sign up button club shop
button join our club button team unify

 

Submit to FacebookSubmit to Google PlusSubmit to TwitterSubmit to LinkedIn

Heats Womens Open 100m Free

Place Name Age Time
112. Ruth MACLEAN 15 1:01.66
144. Fiona O'PREY 14 1:02.39

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Mens Open 400m Free

Place Name Age Time
82. Craig BARBER 15 4:16.52

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Womens Open 400m IM

Place Name Age Time
7. Lorna SMITH 17 5:01.36
8. Rebecca HILLIS 16 5:01.51

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Womens Open 100m Breast

Place Name Age Time
6. Rebecca HILLIS 16 1:12.76

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Mens Open 100m Breast

Place Name Age Time
23. Michael JAMIESON 18 1:06.69

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Womens Open 200m Back

Place Name Age Time
4. Lorna SMITH 17 2:19.82

Back to Table of Contents

Final Womens 16/17 Yrs 400m IM

Place Name Age Time
1. Rebecca HILLIS 16 4:57.44
4. Lorna SMITH 17 5:00.13

Back to Table of Contents

Final Mens 17/18 Yrs 100m Breast

Place Name Age Time
5. Michael JAMIESON 18 1:06.07

Back to Table of Contents

Semi Final Womens Open 100m Breast

Place Name Age Time
5. Rebecca HILLIS 16 1:12.84

Back to Table of Contents

Semi Final Womens Open 200m Back

Place Name Age Time
1. Lorna SMITH 17 2:16.85

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Mens Open 200m IM

Place Name Age Time
18. Michael JAMIESON 18 2:10.77

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Womens Open 800m Free

Place Name Age Time
21. Rebecca HILLIS 16 9:11.22
58. Ruth MACLEAN 15 9:23.57
73. Fiona O'PREY 14 9:29.11
96. Katie SPALDING 15 9:38.10
115. Shona WHITE 14 9:58.01

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Mens Open 100m Free

Place Name Age Time
143. Craig BARBER 15 55.90

Back to Table of Contents

Final Mens 17/18 Yrs 200m IM

Place Name Age Time
5. Michael JAMIESON 18 2:08.25

Back to Table of Contents

Final Womens Open 100m Breast

Place Name Age Time
9. Rebecca HILLIS 16 1:13.35

Back to Table of Contents

Final Womens Open 200m Back

Place Name Age Time
6. Lorna SMITH 17 2:19.49

Back to Table of Contents

Semi Final Mens Open 200m IM

Place Name Age Time
7. Michael JAMIESON 18 2:15.07

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Womens Open 200m Free

Place Name Age Time
40. Lorna SMITH 17 2:09.08
66. Ruth MACLEAN 15 2:10.14
153. Fiona O'PREY 14 2:16.09

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Mens Open 200m Breast

Place Name Age Time
20. Michael JAMIESON 18 2:23.68

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Womens Open 100m Back

Place Name Age Time
7. Lorna SMITH 17 1:06.14

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Mens Open 200m Fly

Place Name Age Time
31. David SHEWAN 17 2:10.31

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Womens Open 50m Breast

Place Name Age Time
17. Rebecca HILLIS 16 34.69

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Womens Open 100m Fly

Place Name Age Time
77. Fiona O'PREY 14 1:12.64

Back to Table of Contents

Final Mens 17/18 Yrs 200m Breast

Place Name Age Time
2. Michael JAMIESON 18 2:20.90

Back to Table of Contents

Final Womens 16/17 Yrs 100m Back

Place Name Age Time
1. Lorna SMITH 17 1:04.41

Back to Table of Contents

Final Mens Open 200m IM

Place Name Age Time
6. Michael JAMIESON 18 2:09.39

Back to Table of Contents

Semi Final Mens Open 200m Breast

Place Name Age Time
20. Michael JAMIESON 18 2:29.56

Back to Table of Contents

Semi Final Womens Open 100m Back

Place Name Age Time
3. Lorna SMITH 17 1:05.59

Back to Table of Contents

Semi Final Womens Open 50m Breast

Place Name Age Time
15. Rebecca HILLIS 16 34.27

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Mens Open 200m Free

Place Name Age Time
157. David SHEWAN 17 2:03.15
168. Craig BARBER 15 2:03.87

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Womens Open 200m IM

Place Name Age Time
25. Rebecca HILLIS 16 2:26.62
76. Lorna SMITH 17 2:30.69

Back to Table of Contents

Final Womens 16/17 Yrs 200m IM

Place Name Age Time
4. Rebecca HILLIS 16 2:23.54

Back to Table of Contents

Final Womens Open 100m Back

Place Name Age Time
3. Lorna SMITH 17 1:04.24

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Womens Open 200m Breast

Place Name Age Time
3. Rebecca HILLIS 16 2:38.14

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Womens Open 50m Free

Place Name Age Time
112. Fiona O'PREY 14 29.01

Back to Table of Contents

Final Womens 16/17 Yrs 200m Breast

Place Name Age Time
1. Rebecca HILLIS 16 2:33.41

Back to Table of Contents

Semi Final Womens Open 200m Breast

Place Name Age Time
2. Rebecca HILLIS 16 2:35.61

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Womens Open 400m Free

Place Name Age Time
25. Lorna SMITH 17 4:30.06
40. Ruth MACLEAN 15 4:31.49
104. Fiona O'PREY 14 4:42.12
119. Shona WHITE 14 4:46.15

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Mens Open 400m IM

Place Name Age Time
73. Michael JAMIESON 18 4:56.64

Back to Table of Contents

Final Womens 16/17 Yrs 400m Free

Place Name Age Time
7. Lorna SMITH 17 4:26.94

Back to Table of Contents

Final Womens Open 200m Breast

Place Name Age Time
2. Rebecca HILLIS 16 2:33.08

Back to Table of Contents