Contact details

COGST Office:
Mon,Wed-Fri 10-2pm Tue 3.30-7pm
0141 287 5447
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Facebook Image
Follow Us On Twitter - Image

 

button website sign up button club shop
button join our club button team unify

 

Submit to FacebookSubmit to Google PlusSubmit to TwitterSubmit to LinkedIn

Girls 14 Yrs 200m Free

Place Name Age Time
18. Eilidh K LYNCH 14 2:28.88

Back to Table of Contents

Girls 12 Yrs 200m IM

Place Name Age Time
15. Clare BARBER 12 3:10.06

Back to Table of Contents

Boys 12 Yrs 200m IM

Place Name Age Time
5. Ethan SLOAN-DENNISON 12 2:36.75
8. Grant M GOULD 12 2:43.78
10. Marc J AUSTIN 12 2:47.38
12. Edward GRAY 12 2:48.58
13. Mark R DEANS 12 2:50.23
Thomas MARMION 12 DQ

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Boys 13 Yrs 100m Fly

Place Name Age Time
9. George ELDER 13 1:13.26
10. Colin CAMPBELL 13 1:14.12
18. Grant D MCPHERSON 13 1:21.33
22. Cameron A SOMERVILLE 13 1:25.07

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Girls 11 Yrs 100m Free

Place Name Age Time
1. Rhona STEWART 11 1:08.53
2. Kirstin MCKINLEY 11 1:09.43
5. Rachael CLARK 11 1:10.08
11. Victoria MILBURN 11 1:13.31
15. Heather ALLAN 11 1:13.58
19. Stacey HENDERSON 11 1:14.04
30. Lauren D MACKAY 11 1:16.20

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Boys 11 Yrs 100m Back

Place Name Age Time
15. Conal KIDDIE 11 1:26.86

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Girls 14 Yrs 100m Fly

Place Name Age Time
17. Eilidh K LYNCH 14 1:20.07
19. Emma J QUEARNS 14 1:20.75

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Girls 12 Yrs 100m Back

Place Name Age Time
13. Jennifer AUSTIN 12 1:20.16

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Boys 12 Yrs 100m Free

Place Name Age Time
8. Marc J AUSTIN 12 1:05.37
9. Ethan SLOAN-DENNISON 12 1:05.39
14. Thomas MARMION 12 1:07.96
18. Grant M GOULD 12 1:08.42
21. Mark R DEANS 12 1:09.90
22. Craig I MCPHERSON 12 1:10.42
24. Edward GRAY 12 1:10.85
26. James D BROWN 12 1:11.62

Back to Table of Contents

Final Girls 11 Yrs 100m Free

Place Name Age Time
1. Kirstin MCKINLEY 11 1:08.10
4. Rhona STEWART 11 1:10.20
6. Rachael CLARK 11 1:11.31

Back to Table of Contents

Girls 11 Yrs 200m Free

Place Name Age Time
1. Kirstin MCKINLEY 11 2:25.21
1. Rhona STEWART 11 2:25.21
3. Rachael CLARK 11 2:28.37
12. Victoria MILBURN 11 2:35.45
15. Heather ALLAN 11 2:37.22
16. Stacey HENDERSON 11 2:37.28
19. Lauren D MACKAY 11 2:41.16

Back to Table of Contents

Boys 11 Yrs 200m Free

Place Name Age Time
3. Rory SHIRLEY 11 2:26.18
13. Conal KIDDIE 11 2:38.77

Back to Table of Contents

Girls 13 Yrs 200m IM

Place Name Age Time
8. Kate ROBERTSON 13 2:43.03
11. Rachel C MCDONALD 13 2:47.86

Back to Table of Contents

Boys 13 Yrs 200m IM

Place Name Age Time
12. George ELDER 13 2:37.17
13. Colin CAMPBELL 13 2:37.20
15. Grant D MCPHERSON 13 2:41.90
17. Cameron A SOMERVILLE 13 2:50.37

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Girls 12 Yrs 100m Breast

Place Name Age Time
25. Clare BARBER 12 1:42.12

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Boys 12 Yrs 100m Fly

Place Name Age Time
3. Ethan SLOAN-DENNISON 12 1:11.68
10. Grant M GOULD 12 1:18.53
11. Thomas MARMION 12 1:18.55
15. Edward GRAY 12 1:20.50
21. Craig I MCPHERSON 12 1:28.91
22. Mark R DEANS 12 1:29.45

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Girls 14 Yrs 100m Free

Place Name Age Time
29. Eilidh K LYNCH 14 1:09.88

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Girls 11 Yrs 100m Fly

Place Name Age Time
1. Rachael CLARK 11 1:15.94
3. Kirstin MCKINLEY 11 1:19.23
7. Lauren D MACKAY 11 1:23.08
9. Stacey HENDERSON 11 1:23.60
20. Heather ALLAN 11 1:29.26
21. Rachel ANDERSON 11 1:30.08

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Boys 11 Yrs 100m Breast

Place Name Age Time
1. Rory SHIRLEY 11 1:28.60
11. Conal KIDDIE 11 1:38.19
16. Alistair BROWN 11 1:40.77

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Girls 13 Yrs 100m Back

Place Name Age Time
6. Rachel C MCDONALD 13 1:15.62
7. Kate ROBERTSON 13 1:15.81
23. Jennifer GIBSON 13 1:22.31

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Boys 13 Yrs 100m Free

Place Name Age Time
4. George ELDER 13 1:01.43
11. Colin CAMPBELL 13 1:04.37
15. Grant D MCPHERSON 13 1:04.88
24. Cameron A SOMERVILLE 13 1:06.69

Back to Table of Contents

Final Boys 12 Yrs 100m Fly

Place Name Age Time
5. Ethan SLOAN-DENNISON 12 1:11.88

Back to Table of Contents

Final Girls 11 Yrs 100m Fly

Place Name Age Time
1. Rachael CLARK 11 1:14.10
3. Kirstin MCKINLEY 11 1:17.23

Back to Table of Contents

Final Boys 11 Yrs 100m Breast

Place Name Age Time
1. Rory SHIRLEY 11 1:26.44

Back to Table of Contents

Final Girls 13 Yrs 100m Back

Place Name Age Time
6. Rachel C MCDONALD 13 1:16.26

Back to Table of Contents

Final Boys 13 Yrs 100m Free

Place Name Age Time
6. George ELDER 13 1:04.48

Back to Table of Contents

Girls 13 Yrs 200m Free

Place Name Age Time
11. Anina KHAMISHA 13 2:27.07

Back to Table of Contents

Boys 13 Yrs 200m Free

Place Name Age Time
8. George ELDER 13 2:17.28
10. Grant D MCPHERSON 13 2:17.95
15. Colin CAMPBELL 13 2:18.58
17. Cameron A SOMERVILLE 13 2:22.48

Back to Table of Contents

Girls 11 Yrs 100m IM

Place Name Age Time
1. Kirstin MCKINLEY 11 1:16.49
2. Rachael CLARK 11 1:17.32
3. Rhona STEWART 11 1:17.62
6. Ruth GEDDES 11 1:20.67
10. Victoria MILBURN 11 1:21.67
11. Stacey HENDERSON 11 1:22.62
23. Heather ALLAN 11 1:25.46

Back to Table of Contents

Boys 11 Yrs 100m IM

Place Name Age Time
4. Rory SHIRLEY 11 1:18.05
14. Conal KIDDIE 11 1:24.78
23. Craig CAMERON 11 1:30.58

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Boys 14 Yrs 100m Fly

Place Name Age Time
24. Gavin S CAMERON 14 1:19.56

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Girls 12 Yrs 100m Free

Place Name Age Time
14. Katie I MCKAY 12 1:09.46
23. Jennifer AUSTIN 12 1:11.33
32. Gillian ROSS 12 1:16.07
33. Lauren IZZETT 12 1:16.52

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Boys 12 Yrs 100m Back

Place Name Age Time
8. Mark R DEANS 12 1:17.47
10. Ethan SLOAN-DENNISON 12 1:17.58
13. Grant M GOULD 12 1:17.98
14. Thomas MARMION 12 1:18.35
16. James D BROWN 12 1:18.76
18. Marc J AUSTIN 12 1:19.75
Edward GRAY 12 DQ

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Girls 13 Yrs 100m Fly

Place Name Age Time
6. Kate ROBERTSON 13 1:16.20

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Boys 13 Yrs 100m Breast

Place Name Age Time
7. George ELDER 13 1:23.03
12. Colin CAMPBELL 13 1:25.92
16. Grant D MCPHERSON 13 1:26.68
23. Cameron A SOMERVILLE 13 1:34.12

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Girls 11 Yrs 100m Back

Place Name Age Time
1. Rachael CLARK 11 1:14.22
2. Kirstin MCKINLEY 11 1:17.23
7. Rhona STEWART 11 1:20.47
11. Ruth GEDDES 11 1:21.81
18. Victoria MILBURN 11 1:24.15
21. Stacey HENDERSON 11 1:25.85
26. Heather ALLAN 11 1:27.44

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Boys 11 Yrs 100m Free

Place Name Age Time
9. Rory SHIRLEY 11 1:11.02
18. Conal KIDDIE 11 1:13.80
26. Ross CAMPBELL 11 1:18.98

Back to Table of Contents

Final Girls 13 Yrs 100m Fly

Place Name Age Time
5. Kate ROBERTSON 13 1:16.01

Back to Table of Contents

Final Girls 11 Yrs 100m Back

Place Name Age Time
1. Rachael CLARK 11 1:13.05
2. Kirstin MCKINLEY 11 1:15.67

Back to Table of Contents

Girls 12 Yrs 200m Free

Place Name Age Time
11. Katie I MCKAY 12 2:30.39

Back to Table of Contents

Boys 12 Yrs 200m Free

Place Name Age Time
7. Marc J AUSTIN 12 2:19.18
8. Thomas MARMION 12 2:19.29
9. Ethan SLOAN-DENNISON 12 2:19.64
11. Mark R DEANS 12 2:22.70
16. Grant M GOULD 12 2:27.59
18. Craig I MCPHERSON 12 2:29.08
20. Edward GRAY 12 2:35.49

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Girls 11 Yrs 100m Breast

Place Name Age Time
1. Rhona STEWART 11 1:25.50
4. Kirstin MCKINLEY 11 1:30.17
5. Ruth GEDDES 11 1:30.49
6. Stacey HENDERSON 11 1:31.64
8. Victoria MILBURN 11 1:34.11
12. Heather ALLAN 11 1:35.80
19. Rachael CLARK 11 1:38.00
20. Lauren D MACKAY 11 1:38.11

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Boys 11 Yrs 100m Fly

Place Name Age Time
6. Rory SHIRLEY 11 1:21.12
20. Alistair BROWN 11 1:39.00

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Girls 13 Yrs 100m Free

Place Name Age Time
10. Kate ROBERTSON 13 1:07.37
14. Anina KHAMISHA 13 1:08.63

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Boys 13 Yrs 100m Back

Place Name Age Time
11. Grant D MCPHERSON 13 1:15.49
12. Colin CAMPBELL 13 1:16.18
17. George ELDER 13 1:16.89
19. Cameron A SOMERVILLE 13 1:18.40

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Girls 12 Yrs 100m Fly

Place Name Age Time
12. Katie I MCKAY 12 1:23.94
14. Gillian ROSS 12 1:24.85
25. Lauren IZZETT 12 1:35.37

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Boys 12 Yrs 100m Breast

Place Name Age Time
2. Ethan SLOAN-DENNISON 12 1:23.35
6. Thomas MARMION 12 1:25.64
10. Edward GRAY 12 1:27.92
13. Grant M GOULD 12 1:29.61
16. Mark R DEANS 12 1:34.42
22. Craig I MCPHERSON 12 1:39.85

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Boys 14 Yrs 100m Free

Place Name Age Time
28. Gavin S CAMERON 14 1:06.58

Back to Table of Contents

14 Yrs

Place Name Age Time
28. Gavin S CAMERON 14 1:06.58

Back to Table of Contents

Final Girls 11 Yrs 100m Breast

Place Name Age Time
1. Rhona STEWART 11 1:24.95
4. Kirstin MCKINLEY 11 1:27.78
5. Ruth GEDDES 11 1:29.99
6. Stacey HENDERSON 11 1:32.01

Back to Table of Contents

Final Boys 11 Yrs 100m Fly

Place Name Age Time
6. Rory SHIRLEY 11 1:19.88

Back to Table of Contents

Final Boys 12 Yrs 100m Breast

Place Name Age Time
2. Ethan SLOAN-DENNISON 12 1:23.74
4. Thomas MARMION 12 1:24.17

Back to Table of Contents