Contact details

COGST Office:
Mon,Wed-Fri 10-2pm Tue 3.30-7pm
0141 287 5447
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Facebook Image
Follow Us On Twitter - Image

 

button website sign up button club shop
button join our club button team unify

 

Submit to FacebookSubmit to Google PlusSubmit to TwitterSubmit to LinkedIn
N.B. Some of the times on the results for day 1 as published were incorrect, I have included the results below as these show the places. Correct times are available at the end of this page

Events

Event 101 Girls 1500 Metre Free
Event 102 Boys 800 Metre Free
Event 103 Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Metre Fly
Event 103 Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Metre Fly
Event 103 Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Metre Fly
Event 103 Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Metre Fly
Event 103 Girls 15-16 200 Metre Fly
Event 103 Girls 17 & Over 200 Metre Fly
Event 104 Boys 10 & Under 200 Metre Breast
Event 104 Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Metre Breast
Event 104 Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Metre Breast
Event 104 Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Metre Breast
Event 104 Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Metre Breast
Event 104 Boys 15-16 200 Metre Breast
Event 105 Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Metre IM
Event 105 Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Metre IM
Event 105 Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Metre IM
Event 105 Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Metre IM
Event 105 Girls 15-16 200 Metre IM
Event 105 Girls 17 & Over 200 Metre IM
Event 201 Girls 400 Metre IM
Event 202 Boys 400 Metre Free
Event 203 Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Metre Breast
Event 203 Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Metre Breast
Event 203 Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Metre Breast
Event 203 Girls 15-16 200 Metre Breast
Event 204 Boys 10 & Under 200 Metre IM
Event 204 Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Metre IM
Event 204 Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Metre IM
Event 204 Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Metre IM
Event 204 Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Metre IM
Event 204 Boys 17 & Over 200 Metre IM
Event 301 Boys 1500 Metre Free
Event 302 Girls 800 Metre Free
Event 303 Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Metre Fly
Event 303 Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Metre Fly
Event 303 Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Metre Fly
Event 303 Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Metre Fly
Event 304 Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Metre Back
Event 304 Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Metre Back
Event 304 Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Metre Back
Event 304 Girls 15-16 200 Metre Back
Event 305 Boys 10 & Under 200 Metre Free
Event 305 Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Metre Free
Event 305 Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Metre Free
Event 305 Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Metre Free
Event 305 Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Metre Free
Event 305 Boys 15-16 200 Metre Free
Event 401 Girls 400 Metre Free
Event 402 Boys 400 Metre IM
Event 403 Girls 10 & Under 200 Metre Free
Event 403 Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Metre Free
Event 403 Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Metre Free
Event 403 Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Metre Free
Event 403 Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Metre Free
Event 403 Girls 15-16 200 Metre Free
Event 404 Boys 10 & Under 200 Metre Back
Event 404 Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Metre Back
Event 404 Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Metre Back
Event 404 Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Metre Back
Event 404 Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Metre Back
Event 404 Boys 15-16 200 Metre Back

Event 101 Girls 1500 Metre Free

Place Name Age Time
1 Rebecca Cooke 23 16:15.50
3 Ruth MacLean 16 17:38.60
6 Megan Donnelly 13 18:34.00
7 Kirsty Simpson 15 18:49.70
8 Shona White 14 18:58.50
9 Abigail McLellan 15 19:15.70

Back to Table of Contents

Event 102 Boys 800 Metre Free

Place Name Age Time
2 Craig Barber 16 8:48.50
3 Glenn McIntosh 14 8:48.80
4 Johnstone Shearer 14 9:04.50
5 Jamie McKinley 13 9:05.20
9 Ross MacKay 14 9:27.60
11 Shaun Falconer 15 9:30.60
13 Graeme Spalding 14 9:40.50
15 Ethan Sloan-Dennison 12 9:46.10
16 Mark Deans 12 9:46.90
17 Marc Austin 12 9:51.30
18 Cameron Somerville 13 9:54.50
23 George Elder 13 10:40.60

Back to Table of Contents

Event 103 Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Metre Fly

Place Name Age Time
1 Rachael Clark 11 2:40.10
2 Kirstin McKinley 11 2:49.50
4 Nicole Bond 11 2:56.00
5 Stacey Henderson 11 3:04.40

Back to Table of Contents

Event 103 Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Metre Fly

Place Name Age Time
4 Gillian Ross 12 3:07.00

Back to Table of Contents

Event 103 Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Metre Fly

Place Name Age Time
1 Megan Donnelly 13 2:37.10
5 Emily Colley 13 3:09.80

Back to Table of Contents

Event 103 Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Metre Fly

Place Name Age Time
1 Amy Fegan 14 2:34.20

Back to Table of Contents

Event 103 Girls 15-16 200 Metre Fly

Place Name Age Time
1 Cheryl Bond 15 2:22.70

Back to Table of Contents

Event 103 Girls 17 & Over 200 Metre Fly

Place Name Age Time
2 Rebecca Cooke 23 2:32.40

Back to Table of Contents

Event 104 Boys 10 & Under 200 Metre Breast

Place Name Age Time
1 Martin Douglas 10 3:18.70
5 Dean Stevenson 10 3:44.20

Back to Table of Contents

Event 104 Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Metre Breast

Place Name Age Time
1 Rory Shirley 11 3:02.60
8 Conal Kiddie 11 3:27.80

Back to Table of Contents

Event 104 Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Metre Breast

Place Name Age Time
1 Ethan Sloan-Dennison 12 2:54.50
6 Grant Gould 12 3:03.00

Back to Table of Contents

Event 104 Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Metre Breast

Place Name Age Time
6 Colin Campbell 13 3:08.20

Back to Table of Contents

Event 104 Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Metre Breast

Place Name Age Time
1 Ross Currie 14 2:45.90
4 Glenn McIntosh 14 2:56.20
6 Grant McPherson 14 3:03.00

Back to Table of Contents

Event 104 Boys 15-16 200 Metre Breast

Place Name Age Time
5 David Phillips 16 2:58.30

Back to Table of Contents

Event 105 Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Metre IM

Place Name Age Time
1 Rhona Stewart 11 2:40.50
2 Kirstin McKinley 11 2:41.50
4 Rachael Clark 11 2:46.50
5 Stacey Henderson 11 2:54.00
6 Lauren MacKay 11 2:54.90
12 Nicole Bond 11 3:01.80

Back to Table of Contents

Event 105 Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Metre IM

Place Name Age Time
7 Katie McKay 12 2:49.90

Back to Table of Contents

Event 105 Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Metre IM

Place Name Age Time
1 Kate Robertson 13 2:41.40
4 Anina Khamisha 13 2:53.30
8 Fiona McCarron 13 3:01.80

Back to Table of Contents

Event 105 Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Metre IM

Place Name Age Time
1 Sarah MacLean 14 2:30.00
2 Shona White 14 2:38.10
3 Amy Fegan 14 2:38.20
6 Emma Quearns 14 2:46.40

Back to Table of Contents

Event 105 Girls 15-16 200 Metre IM

Place Name Age Time
1 Ruth MacLean 16 2:27.60
3 Cheryl Bond 15 2:31.60

Back to Table of Contents

Event 105 Girls 17 & Over 200 Metre IM

Place Name Age Time
2 Rebecca Cooke 23 2:28.10

Back to Table of Contents

Event 201 Girls 400 Metre IM

Place Name Age Time
2 Sarah MacLean 14 5:14.10
4 Cheryl Bond 15 5:16.70
6 Kirsty Simpson 15 5:24.50
7 Amy Fegan 14 5:31.30
9 Rhona Stewart 11 5:32.50
10 Kirstin McKinley 11 5:33.20
10 Megan Donnelly 13 5:33.20
18 Rachael Clark 11 5:48.70
23 Emma Quearns 14 5:56.40
25 Stacey Henderson 11 5:57.80
-- Kate Robertson 13 DQ

Back to Table of Contents

Event 202 Boys 400 Metre Free

Place Name Age Time
1 Craig Barber 16 4:15.40
3 Johnstone Shearer 14 4:18.70
4 Andrew Thomson 14 4:19.10
5 Glenn McIntosh 14 4:20.10
7 Ross Currie 14 4:21.40
8 Jamie McKinley 13 4:23.20
9 Ross MacKay 14 4:35.20
13 Colin Campbell 13 4:38.60
16 Thomas Marmion 12 4:41.20
17 Shaun Falconer 15 4:43.50
20 Ethan Sloan-Dennison 12 4:44.70
21 Grant McPherson 14 4:44.80
22 Mark Deans 12 4:45.00
24 Graeme Spalding 14 4:46.40
25 Marc Austin 12 4:47.00
28 Grant Gould 12 4:49.50
32 Cameron Somerville 13 4:52.80
33 David Phillips 16 4:54.40
36 Rory Shirley 11 4:59.50
44 George Elder 13 5:07.50

Back to Table of Contents

Event 203 Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Metre Breast

Place Name Age Time
1 Rhona Stewart 11 3:01.41
2 Kirstin McKinley 11 3:01.51
4 Stacey Henderson 11 3:09.49
7 Rachael Clark 11 3:22.98
10 Lauren MacKay 11 3:24.10

Back to Table of Contents

Event 203 Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Metre Breast

Place Name Age Time
5 Fiona McCarron 13 3:21.41
6 Megan Donnelly 13 3:23.37

Back to Table of Contents

Event 203 Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Metre Breast

Place Name Age Time
2 Amy Fegan 14 3:00.19

Back to Table of Contents

Event 203 Girls 15-16 200 Metre Breast

Place Name Age Time
1 Ruth MacLean 16 2:44.45

Back to Table of Contents

Event 204 Boys 10 & Under 200 Metre IM

Place Name Age Time
1 Martin Douglas 10 2:53.11

Back to Table of Contents

Event 204 Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Metre IM

Place Name Age Time
2 Rory Shirley 11 2:42.95
10 Conal Kiddie 11 2:57.50

Back to Table of Contents

Event 204 Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Metre IM

Place Name Age Time
3 Ethan Sloan-Dennison 12 2:36.10
6 Thomas Marmion 12 2:40.77
7 Grant Gould 12 2:40.87
12 Marc Austin 12 2:51.89

Back to Table of Contents

Event 204 Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Metre IM

Place Name Age Time
2 Jamie McKinley 13 2:30.10
5 Colin Campbell 13 2:39.94
7 George Elder 13 2:43.53
9 Cameron Somerville 13 2:51.01

Back to Table of Contents

Event 204 Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Metre IM

Place Name Age Time
1 Johnstone Shearer 14 2:24.23
2 Glenn McIntosh 14 2:28.22
4 Ross MacKay 14 2:28.76
6 Andrew Thomson 14 2:31.79
9 Graeme Spalding 14 2:42.17

Back to Table of Contents

Event 204 Boys 17 & Over 200 Metre IM

Place Name Age Time
5 Aatif Alhiatly 17 2:43.46

Back to Table of Contents

Event 301 Boys 1500 Metre Free

Place Name Age Time
1 Craig Barber 16 16:37.47
2 Glenn McIntosh 14 16:44.98
3 Andrew Thomson 14 17:04.69
4 Ross Currie 14 17:06.77
8 Shaun Falconer 15 18:02.42
9 Graeme Spalding 14 18:12.79
10 Grant Gould 12 18:50.83

Back to Table of Contents

Event 302 Girls 800 Metre Free

Place Name Age Time
2 Ruth MacLean 16 9:13.73
5 Shona White 14 9:55.91
8 Rhona Stewart 11 10:07.81
11 Anina Khamisha 13 10:18.71
16 Emma Quearns 14 10:27.75

Back to Table of Contents

Event 303 Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Metre Fly

Place Name Age Time
2 Rory Shirley 11 2:46.58

Back to Table of Contents

Event 303 Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Metre Fly

Place Name Age Time
2 Ethan Sloan-Dennison 12 2:31.98

Back to Table of Contents

Event 303 Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Metre Fly

Place Name Age Time
2 Colin Campbell 13 2:41.55

Back to Table of Contents

Event 303 Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Metre Fly

Place Name Age Time
1 Andrew Thomson 14 2:21.05
2 Glenn McIntosh 14 2:26.59
3 Ross MacKay 14 2:28.71

Back to Table of Contents

Event 304 Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Metre Back

Place Name Age Time
1 Rachael Clark 11 2:35.70
2 Kirstin McKinley 11 2:36.42
7 Victoria Milburn 11 2:49.22
12 Stacey Henderson 11 2:59.71

Back to Table of Contents

Event 304 Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Metre Back

Place Name Age Time
1 Megan Donnelly 13 2:36.78
2 Rachel McDonald 13 2:37.22
3 Kate Robertson 13 2:38.50
5 Anina Khamisha 13 2:43.73

Back to Table of Contents

Event 304 Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Metre Back

Place Name Age Time
1 Sarah MacLean 14 2:25.97
3 Shona White 14 2:35.04

Back to Table of Contents

Event 304 Girls 15-16 200 Metre Back

Place Name Age Time
1 Ruth MacLean 16 2:27.43
3 Kirsty Simpson 15 2:33.66

Back to Table of Contents

Event 305 Boys 10 & Under 200 Metre Free

Place Name Age Time
1 Martin Douglas 10 2:32.20
3 David Colley 10 2:37.23
8 Dean Stevenson 10 2:49.26

Back to Table of Contents

Event 305 Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Metre Free

Place Name Age Time
4 Rory Shirley 11 2:26.14
8 Jack Austin 11 2:29.66
10 Conal Kiddie 11 2:32.48

Back to Table of Contents

Event 305 Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Metre Free

Place Name Age Time
3 Thomas Marmion 12 2:15.85
4 Marc Austin 12 2:16.94
5 Ethan Sloan-Dennison 12 2:17.88
9 Mark Deans 12 2:23.03
11 Grant Gould 12 2:24.73

Back to Table of Contents

Event 305 Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Metre Free

Place Name Age Time
1 Jamie McKinley 13 2:05.68
4 Colin Campbell 13 2:16.52
5 Cameron Somerville 13 2:18.45
7 George Elder 13 2:25.68

Back to Table of Contents

Event 305 Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Metre Free

Place Name Age Time
1 Johnstone Shearer 14 2:05.26
2 Andrew Thomson 14 2:05.87
3 Glenn McIntosh 14 2:08.35
4 Ross MacKay 14 2:13.76
8 Graeme Spalding 14 2:19.09

Back to Table of Contents

Event 305 Boys 15-16 200 Metre Free

Place Name Age Time
5 Shaun Falconer 15 2:14.18

Back to Table of Contents

Event 401 Girls 400 Metre Free

Place Name Age Time
2 Ruth MacLean 16 4:30.31
3 Sarah MacLean 14 4:39.48
5 Cheryl Bond 15 4:40.14
6 Shona White 14 4:46.86
7 Kirsty Simpson 15 4:48.23
8 Megan Donnelly 13 4:49.23
11 Rachel McDonald 13 4:53.65
12 Rhona Stewart 11 4:56.87
14 Kirstin McKinley 11 4:58.34
20 Rachael Clark 11 5:03.59
24 Anina Khamisha 13 5:04.72
32 Emma Quearns 14 5:14.53
41 Stacey Henderson 11 5:21.61
42 Fiona McCarron 13 5:24.57

Back to Table of Contents

Event 402 Boys 400 Metre IM

Place Name Age Time
4 Johnstone Shearer 14 5:01.05
5 Ross Currie 14 5:01.35
6 Jamie McKinley 13 5:07.25
7 Glenn McIntosh 14 5:11.30
9 Ross MacKay 14 5:13.36
11 Andrew Thomson 14 5:14.77
14 Graeme Spalding 14 5:26.38
15 Ethan Sloan-Dennison 12 5:26.94
17 Grant Gould 12 5:29.83
18 Rory Shirley 11 5:32.28
19 Colin Campbell 13 5:32.80
20 Shaun Falconer 15 5:33.40
23 Thomas Marmion 12 5:37.25
26 David Phillips 16 5:47.62
27 Mark Deans 12 5:49.51
-- Cameron Somerville 13 DQ

Back to Table of Contents

Event 403 Girls 10 & Under 200 Metre Free

Place Name Age Time
10 Helen Simpson 10 2:46.87

Back to Table of Contents

Event 403 Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Metre Free

Place Name Age Time
1 Rhona Stewart 11 2:23.44
2 Kirstin McKinley 11 2:24.59
4 Rachael Clark 11 2:29.76
5 Victoria Milburn 11 2:31.58
7 Heather Allan 11 2:33.79
11 Stacey Henderson 11 2:34.79
12 Nicole Bond 11 2:35.73

Back to Table of Contents

Event 403 Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Metre Free

Place Name Age Time
6 Katie McKay 12 2:27.05

Back to Table of Contents

Event 403 Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Metre Free

Place Name Age Time
2 Megan Donnelly 13 2:22.16
3 Rachel McDonald 13 2:23.41
5 Anina Khamisha 13 2:28.67
8 Fiona McCarron 13 2:37.92
9 Emily Colley 13 2:38.01

Back to Table of Contents

Event 403 Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Metre Free

Place Name Age Time
1 Shona White 14 2:16.54
2 Sarah MacLean 14 2:16.75
5 Emma Quearns 14 2:31.13

Back to Table of Contents

Event 403 Girls 15-16 200 Metre Free

Place Name Age Time
1 Ruth MacLean 16 2:10.69
2 Cheryl Bond 15 2:15.72
7 Kirsty Simpson 15 2:21.74

Back to Table of Contents

Event 404 Boys 10 & Under 200 Metre Back

Place Name Age Time
2 Martin Douglas 10 2:53.13
5 David Colley 10 3:05.46
10 Dean Stevenson 10 3:20.04

Back to Table of Contents

Event 404 Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Metre Back

Place Name Age Time
8 Jack Austin 11 2:49.00

Back to Table of Contents

Event 404 Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Metre Back

Place Name Age Time
3 Kenneth Siu 12 2:36.40
4 Grant Gould 12 2:41.38
7 Thomas Marmion 12 2:44.02
8 Ethan Sloan-Dennison 12 2:44.54
9 James Brown 12 2:45.68

Back to Table of Contents

Event 404 Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Metre Back

Place Name Age Time
3 Jamie McKinley 13 2:28.73
6 Cameron Somerville 13 2:43.36
9 George Elder 13 3:00.45

Back to Table of Contents

Event 404 Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Metre Back

Place Name Age Time
1 Glenn McIntosh 14 2:20.50
2 Johnstone Shearer 14 2:22.23
3 Ross Currie 14 2:22.40
7 Grant McPherson 14 2:36.19

Back to Table of Contents

Event 404 Boys 15-16 200 Metre Back

Place Name Age Time
7 David Phillips 16 2:41.75

Back to Table of Contents

Aatif

Alhiatly

200 IM

02.43.46

Aatif

Alhiatly

50 FLY

00.32.83

Marc

Austin

200 IM

02.51.89

Marc

Austin

400 FREE

04.47.04

Marc

Austin

800 FREE

09.51.37

Craig

Barber

400 FREE

04.15.40

Craig

Barber

800 FREE

08.48.51

Cheryl

Bond

200 FLY

02.22.76

Cheryl

Bond

200 IM

02.31.66

Cheryl

Bond

400 IM

05.16.73

Nicole

Bond

200 FLY

02.56.01

Nicole

Bond

200 IM

03.01.89

Colin

Campbell

200 BREAST

03.08.25

Colin

Campbell

200 IM

02.39.94

Colin

Campbell

400 FREE

04.38.65

Rachael

Clark

200 BREAST

03.22.98

Rachael

Clark

200 FLY

02.40.15

Rachael

Clark

200 IM

02.46.53

Rachael

Clark

400 IM

05.48.74

Emily

Colley

100 FLY

01.27.35

Emily

Colley

200 FLY

03.09.89

Emily

Colley

50 FLY

00.39.06

Rebecca

Cooke

1500 FREE

16.15.56

Rebecca

Cooke

200 FLY

02.32.45

Rebecca

Cooke

200 IM

02.28.13

Ross

Currie

200 BREAST

02.45.95

Ross

Currie

400 FREE

04.21.45

Mark

Deans

200 FREE

02.22.48

Mark

Deans

400 FREE

04.45.07

Mark

Deans

800 FREE

09.46.95

Megan

Donnelly

1500 FREE

18.34.03

Megan

Donnelly

200 BREAST

03.23.37

Megan

Donnelly

200 FLY

02.37.11

Megan

Donnelly

400 IM

05.33.28

Martin

Douglas

200 BREAST

03.18.78

Martin

Douglas

200 IM

02.53.11

George

Elder

200 IM

02.43.53

George

Elder

400 FREE

05.07.55

George

Elder

800 FREE

10.40.08

Shaun

Falconer

400 FREE

04.43.50

Amy

Fegan

100 FLY

01.13.91

Amy

Fegan

200 BREAST

03.00.19

Amy

Fegan

200 FLY

02.34.28

Amy

Fegan

200 IM

02.38.22

Amy

Fegan

400 IM

05.31.32

Amy

Fegan

50 FLY

00.34.27

Grant

Gould

100 BREAST

01.29.39

Grant

Gould

200 BREAST

03.03.09

Grant

Gould

200 FREE

02.23.30

Grant

Gould

200 IM

02.40.87

Grant

Gould

400 FREE

04.49.53

Grant

Gould

50 BREAST

00.42.62

Stacey

Henderson

200 BREAST

03.09.49

Stacey

Henderson

200 FLY

03.04.48

Stacey

Henderson

200 IM

02.54.01

Stacey

Henderson

400 IM

05.57.88

Anina

Khamisha

200 IM

02.53.37

Conal

Kiddie

200 IM

02.57.50

Lauren

MacKay

200 BREAST

03.24.10

Lauren

MacKay

200 IM

02.54.94

Ross

MacKay

200 IM

02.28.76

Ross

MacKay

400 FREE

04.35.29

Ross

MacKay

800 FREE

09.27.62

Ruth

MacLean

1500 FREE

17.38.64

Ruth

MacLean

200 BREAST

02.44.45

Ruth

MacLean

200 IM

02.27.67

Ruth

MacLean

50 FLY

00.35.10

Sarah

MacLean

200 IM

02.30.09

Sarah

MacLean

400 IM

05.14.19

Sarah

MacLean

50 FLY

00.32.73

Thomas

Marmion

200 IM

02.40.77

Thomas

Marmion

400 FREE

04.41.29

Thomas

Marmion

50 FLY

00.36.61

Fiona

McCarron

200 BREAST

03.21.41

Fiona

McCarron

200 IM

03.01.80

Glenn

McIntosh

200 BREAST

02.56.28

Glenn

McIntosh

200 IM

02.28.22

Glenn

McIntosh

400 FREE

04.20.12

Glenn

McIntosh

800 FREE

08.48.66

Katie

McKay

200 IM

02.49.99

Jamie

McKinley

200 IM

02.30.10

Jamie

McKinley

400 FREE

04.23.26

Jamie

McKinley

800 FREE

09.05.21

Kirstin

McKinley

200 BREAST

03.01.51

Kirstin

McKinley

200 FLY

02.49.53

Kirstin

McKinley

200 IM

02.41.50

Kirstin

McKinley

400 IM

05.33.28

Grant

McPherson

200 BREAST

03.03.07

Grant

McPherson

400 FREE

04.44.83

Craig

Nelson

200 BREAST

02.50.30

Craig

Nelson

200 IM

02.22.04

Craig

Nelson

400 FREE

04.21.10

David

Phillips

200 BREAST

02.58.36

David

Phillips

400 FREE

04.54.46

Emma

Quearns

200 IM

02.46.40

Emma

Quearns

400 IM

05.56.49

Kate

Robertson

200 IM

02.41.40

Gillian

Ross

200 FLY

03.07.08

Johnstone

Shearer

200 IM

02.24.23

Johnstone

Shearer

400 FREE

04.18.73

Johnstone

Shearer

800 FREE

09.04.55

Rory

Shirley

200 BREAST

03.02.65

Rory

Shirley

200 IM

02.42.95

Rory

Shirley

400 FREE

04.59.55

Kirsty

Simpson

100 FLY

01.15.12

Kirsty

Simpson

1500 FREE

18.49.71

Kirsty

Simpson

400 IM

05.24.59

Ethan

Sloan-Dennison

200 BREAST

02.54.53

Ethan

Sloan-Dennison

200 IM

02.36.10

Ethan

Sloan-Dennison

400 FREE

04.44.79

Ethan

Sloan-Dennison

800 FREE

09.46.14

Cameron

Somerville

400 FREE

04.52.81

Cameron

Somerville

800 FREE

09.54.55

Graeme

Spalding

200 IM

02.42.17

Graeme

Spalding

400 FREE

04.46.48

Graeme

Spalding

800 FREE

09.40.53

Dean

Stevenson

100 BREAST

01.48.40

Dean

Stevenson

200 BREAST

03.44.22

Dean

Stevenson

50 BREAST

00.49.95

Rhona

Stewart

200 BREAST

03.01.41

Rhona

Stewart

200 IM

02.40.54

Rhona

Stewart

400 IM

05.32.59

Andrew

Thomson

100 FREE

01.02.23

Andrew

Thomson

200 IM

02.31.79

Andrew

Thomson

400 FREE

04.19.15

Shona

White

1500 FREE

18.58.53

Shona

White

200 IM

02.38.19