Contact details

COGST Office:
Mon,Wed-Fri 10-2pm Tue 3.30-7pm
0141 287 5447
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Facebook Image
Follow Us On Twitter - Image

 

button website sign up button club shop
button join our club button team unify

 

Submit to FacebookSubmit to Google PlusSubmit to TwitterSubmit to LinkedIn

Events

Event 102 Boys 9 & Under 50 Metre Back
Event 108 Boys 9 & Under 100 Metre IM
Event 114 Boys 9 & Under 50 Metre Fly
Event 115 Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Metre Back
Event 116 Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Metre Back
Event 117 Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Metre Breast
Event 118 Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Metre Breast
Event 119 Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Metre Free
Event 120 Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Metre Free
Event 201 Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Metre Fly
Event 203 Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Metre Free
Event 204 Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Metre Free
Event 206 Boys 9 & Under 50 Metre Free
Event 207 Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Metre Breast
Event 208 Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Metre Breast
Event 209 Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Metre Back
Event 210 Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Metre Back
Event 211 Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Metre Free
Event 212 Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Metre Free
Event 213 Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Metre IM
Event 214 Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Metre IM
Event 216 Boys 9 & Under 50 Metre Breast
Event 217 Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Metre Fly
Event 218 Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Metre Fly
Event 219 Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Metre Free
Event 220 Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Metre Free
Event 301 Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Metre Back
Event 302 Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Metre Back
Event 303 Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Metre Fly
Event 304 Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Metre Fly
Event 306 Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Metre IM
Event 307 Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Metre Free
Event 308 Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Metre Free
Event 309 Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Metre Free
Event 310 Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Metre Free
Event 311 Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Metre IM
Event 312 Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Metre IM
Event 313 Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Metre Breast
Event 314 Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Metre Breast
Event 315 Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Metre Free
Event 316 Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Metre Free
Event 401 Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Metre IM
Event 402 Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Metre IM
Event 403 Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Metre Back
Event 404 Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Metre Back
Event 406 Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Metre Fly
Event 407 Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Metre IM
Event 408 Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Metre IM
Event 409 Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Metre Free
Event 410 Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Metre Free
Event 411 Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Metre Breast
Event 412 Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Metre Breast
Event 414 Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Metre Free
Event 415 Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Metre Free
Event 416 Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Metre Free

Event 102 Boys 9 & Under 50 Metre Back

Place Name Age Time
8 Ross McPherson 8 44.90

Back to Table of Contents

Event 108 Boys 9 & Under 100 Metre IM

Place Name Age Time
-- Ross McPherson 8 DQ

Back to Table of Contents

Event 114 Boys 9 & Under 50 Metre Fly

Place Name Age Time
5 Ross McPherson 8 48.64

Back to Table of Contents

Event 115 Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Metre Back

Place Name Age Time
14 Sian Taylor 10 44.02
25 Shannon Cullen 10 48.52

Back to Table of Contents

Event 116 Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Metre Back

Place Name Age Time
2 Kieran Izzett 10 41.65
20 John Sideserf 10 47.37
22 Jay Hilditch 10 47.71

Back to Table of Contents

Event 117 Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Metre Breast

Place Name Age Time
9 Fay Graham 11 1:39.86

Back to Table of Contents

Event 118 Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Metre Breast

Place Name Age Time
12 Craig Cameron 11 1:41.91

Back to Table of Contents

Event 119 Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Metre Free

Place Name Age Time
19 Laura Vardy 10 39.60
21 Sian Taylor 10 40.42
23 Shannon Cullen 10 40.53
24 Rebecca McAteer 10 42.10

Back to Table of Contents

Event 120 Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Metre Free

Place Name Age Time
8 Kieran Izzett 10 36.61
19 Jay Hilditch 10 38.34
28 John Sideserf 10 41.45

Back to Table of Contents

Event 201 Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Metre Fly

Place Name Age Time
9 Emma Baird 10 1:41.34

Back to Table of Contents

Event 203 Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Metre Free

Place Name Age Time
1 Ruth Geddes 11 1:09.96
11 Hannah Stark 11 1:17.13
20 Suzanne Carr 11 1:21.33

Back to Table of Contents

Event 204 Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Metre Free

Place Name Age Time
18 Sean O'Brien 11 1:20.51

Back to Table of Contents

Event 206 Boys 9 & Under 50 Metre Free

Place Name Age Time
10 Ross McPherson 8 41.16

Back to Table of Contents

Event 207 Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Metre Breast

Place Name Age Time
11 Sian Taylor 10 50.05
24 Emma Baird 10 53.65

Back to Table of Contents

Event 208 Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Metre Breast

Place Name Age Time
10 Jay Hilditch 10 50.74
29 Kieran Izzett 10 55.86

Back to Table of Contents

Event 209 Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Metre Back

Place Name Age Time
2 Ruth Geddes 11 1:20.92
7 Hannah Stark 11 1:26.24

Back to Table of Contents

Event 210 Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Metre Back

Place Name Age Time
9 Craig Cameron 11 1:27.91
21 Ian Phillips 11 1:35.78

Back to Table of Contents

Event 211 Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Metre Free

Place Name Age Time
13 Emma Baird 10 1:24.75

Back to Table of Contents

Event 212 Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Metre Free

Place Name Age Time
5 Kieran Izzett 10 1:22.34

Back to Table of Contents

Event 213 Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Metre IM

Place Name Age Time
14 Hannah Stark 11 1:33.96
19 Suzanne Carr 11 1:35.99

Back to Table of Contents

Event 214 Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Metre IM

Place Name Age Time
9 Craig Cameron 11 1:29.50

Back to Table of Contents

Event 216 Boys 9 & Under 50 Metre Breast

Place Name Age Time
14 Ross McPherson 8 55.67

Back to Table of Contents

Event 217 Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Metre Fly

Place Name Age Time
14 Emma Baird 10 46.19

Back to Table of Contents

Event 218 Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Metre Fly

Place Name Age Time
11 Kieran Izzett 10 45.55
12 Jay Hilditch 10 45.95

Back to Table of Contents

Event 219 Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Metre Free

Place Name Age Time
23 Suzanne Carr 11 37.28
25 Hannah Stark 11 37.43

Back to Table of Contents

Event 220 Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Metre Free

Place Name Age Time
20 Sean O'Brien 11 35.99

Back to Table of Contents

Event 301 Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Metre Back

Place Name Age Time
16 Lauren Pettigrew 12 1:24.62

Back to Table of Contents

Event 302 Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Metre Back

Place Name Age Time
2 James Brown 12 1:18.28
12 Andrew McDonald 12 1:25.30
17 Ruaridh Gibson 12 1:29.14
24 Martin Cullen 12 1:39.82

Back to Table of Contents

Event 303 Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Metre Fly

Place Name Age Time
9 Anina Khamisha 13 1:25.35
14 Gillian Ross 13 1:28.53

Back to Table of Contents

Event 304 Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Metre Fly

Place Name Age Time
1 Tom Reid 13 1:12.91
6 Matthew McInnes 13 1:23.04

Back to Table of Contents

Event 306 Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Metre IM

Place Name Age Time
3 Andrew McDonald 12 2:58.07
13 Ruaridh Gibson 12 3:13.53

Back to Table of Contents

Event 307 Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Metre Free

Place Name Age Time
4 Anina Khamisha 13 2:26.20
10 Louise Mason 13 2:36.53
14 Lauren Izzett 13 2:39.41
17 Gillian Ross 13 2:43.10

Back to Table of Contents

Event 308 Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Metre Free

Place Name Age Time
8 Matthew McInnes 13 2:30.78

Back to Table of Contents

Event 309 Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Metre Free

Place Name Age Time
12 Lauren Pettigrew 12 1:13.20

Back to Table of Contents

Event 310 Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Metre Free

Place Name Age Time
4 Andrew McDonald 12 1:10.66
7 James Brown 12 1:12.80

Back to Table of Contents

Event 311 Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Metre IM

Place Name Age Time
9 Anina Khamisha 13 1:24.34
21 Louise Mason 13 1:29.08

Back to Table of Contents

Event 312 Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Metre IM

Place Name Age Time
10 Matthew McInnes 13 1:24.80
1 Tom Reid 13 1:13.27

Back to Table of Contents

Event 313 Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Metre Breast

Place Name Age Time
7 Lauren Pettigrew 12 1:34.61

Back to Table of Contents

Event 314 Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Metre Breast

Place Name Age Time
16 Conor Clements 12 1:46.62

Back to Table of Contents

Event 315 Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Metre Free

Place Name Age Time
4 Anina Khamisha 13 31.85

Back to Table of Contents

Event 316 Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Metre Free

Place Name Age Time
10 Andrew Eccles 13 33.01
13 Matthew McInnes 13 33.42

Back to Table of Contents

Event 401 Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Metre IM

Place Name Age Time
2 Lauren Pettigrew 12 1:22.91

Back to Table of Contents

Event 402 Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Metre IM

Place Name Age Time
4 Andrew McDonald 12 1:24.57
15 Ruaridh Gibson 12 1:30.63

Back to Table of Contents

Event 403 Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Metre Back

Place Name Age Time
4 Anina Khamisha 13 1:19.63
20 Lauren Izzett 13 1:31.15
21 Gillian Ross 13 1:31.69

Back to Table of Contents

Event 404 Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Metre Back

Place Name Age Time
15 Matthew McInnes 13 1:28.57
18 Christopher Asken 13 1:31.45

Back to Table of Contents

Event 406 Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Metre Fly

Place Name Age Time
4 Andrew McDonald 12 1:25.35
9 James Brown 12 1:33.57

Back to Table of Contents

Event 407 Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Metre IM

Place Name Age Time
5 Anina Khamisha 13 2:51.09

Back to Table of Contents

Event 408 Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Metre IM

Place Name Age Time
9 Matthew McInnes 13 2:55.61

Back to Table of Contents

Event 409 Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Metre Free

Place Name Age Time
9 Lauren Pettigrew 12 2:35.00

Back to Table of Contents

Event 410 Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Metre Free

Place Name Age Time
5 James Brown 12 2:35.59

Back to Table of Contents

Event 411 Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Metre Breast

Place Name Age Time
7 Anina Khamisha 13 1:34.48

Back to Table of Contents

Event 412 Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Metre Breast

Place Name Age Time
14 Andrew Eccles 13 1:36.55
17 Matthew McInnes 13 1:37.23

Back to Table of Contents

Event 414 Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Metre Free

Place Name Age Time
8 Barry Stewart 12 33.30
9 James Brown 12 33.48
25 Conor Clements 12 37.77
30 Martin Cullen 12 40.03
34 Alexander Calderwood 12 42.08

Back to Table of Contents

Event 415 Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Metre Free

Place Name Age Time
4 Anina Khamisha 13 1:08.77
17 Louise Mason 13 1:15.44
20 Lauren Izzett 13 1:17.28
25 Gillian Ross 13 1:19.31

Back to Table of Contents

Event 416 Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Metre Free

Place Name Age Time
6 Matthew McInnes 13 1:11.49
14 Christopher Asken 13 1:14.39
18 Andrew Eccles 13 1:16.76

Back to Table of Contents