Contact details

COGST Office:
Mon,Wed-Fri 10-2pm Tue 3.30-7pm
0141 287 5447
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Facebook Image
Follow Us On Twitter - Image

 

button website sign up button club shop
button join our club button team unify

 

Submit to FacebookSubmit to Google PlusSubmit to TwitterSubmit to LinkedIn

Event 102 Mens Open 50 Metre Breast

Place Name Age Time
15 George Elder 13 37.07

Back to Table of Contents

Event 103 Womens Open 100 Metre Back

Place Name Age Time
15 Kirsty Simpson 15 1:15.49
20 Rachel McDonald 14 1:16.05
21 Shona White 15 1:16.57

Back to Table of Contents

Event 104 Mens Open 100 Metre Back

Place Name Age Time
31 Cal Doherty 14 1:15.21
33 Grant McPherson 14 1:17.23

Back to Table of Contents

Event 105 Womens Open 200 Metre Fly

Place Name Age Time
7 Amy Fegan 14 2:42.17
10 Stacey Henderson 11 2:51.06
11 Victoria Milburn 12 2:52.04
15 Nicole Bond 11 3:01.00

Back to Table of Contents

Event 106 Mens Open 200 Metre Fly

Place Name Age Time
5 Ross MacKay 14 2:27.81
10 Graeme Spalding 14 2:34.74

Back to Table of Contents

Event 107 Womens Open 200 Metre IM

Place Name Age Time
6 Kirsty Simpson 15 2:40.62
8 Amy Fegan 14 2:42.50
16 Rhona Stewart 12 2:48.16
22 Katie McKay 12 2:50.64
27 Anina Khamisha 13 2:52.37
29 Stacey Henderson 11 2:53.83

Back to Table of Contents

Event 108 Mens Open 200 Metre IM

Place Name Age Time
14 Ross MacKay 14 2:34.78
24 Grant Gould 12 2:39.44
25 Tom Reid 13 2:39.95
27 Thomas Marmion 12 2:40.60
31 Rory Shirley 12 2:43.37
34 David Philips 16 2:50.09

Back to Table of Contents

Event 109 Womens Open 400 Metre Free

Place Name Age Time
1 Katie Spalding 16 4:37.61
14 Rhona Stewart 12 5:03.76

Back to Table of Contents

Event 110 Mens Open 400 Metre Free

Place Name Age Time
13 Graeme Spalding 14 4:44.32
14 Thomas Marmion 12 4:48.96

Back to Table of Contents

Event 201 Womens Open 50 Metre Back

Place Name Age Time
18 Kirsty Simpson 15 35.60
20 Shona White 15 36.03

Back to Table of Contents

Event 202 Mens Open 50 Metre Back

Place Name Age Time
22 Cal Doherty 14 34.35

Back to Table of Contents

Event 203 Womens Open 100 Metre Fly

Place Name Age Time
27 Victoria Milburn 12 1:21.35

Back to Table of Contents

Event 204 Mens Open 100 Metre Fly

Place Name Age Time
23 Ethan Sloan-Dennison 12 1:11.29
30 Graeme Spalding 14 1:14.07
34 Tom Reid 13 1:15.57
38 Rory Shirley 12 1:19.33

Back to Table of Contents

Event 205 Womens Open 200 Metre Free

Place Name Age Time
19 Shona White 15 2:24.06
26 Katie McKay 12 2:28.02
29 Rachel McDonald 14 2:28.32
30 Cara Tosh 11 2:28.63
31 Rhona Stewart 12 2:28.93
39 Fiona McCarron 13 2:36.19

Back to Table of Contents

Event 206 Mens Open 200 Metre Free

Place Name Age Time
27 Ross MacKay 14 2:15.80
32 Thomas Marmion 12 2:17.92
38 Grant McPherson 14 2:20.37

Back to Table of Contents

Event 207 Womens Open 400 Metre IM

Place Name Age Time
4 Amy Fegan 14 5:27.09
7 Kirsty Simpson 15 5:43.69
9 Victoria Milburn 12 5:52.15
10 Rhona Stewart 12 5:52.82
13 Stacey Henderson 11 6:01.96

Back to Table of Contents

Event 208 Mens Open 400 Metre IM

Place Name Age Time
10 Ross MacKay 14 5:18.84
11 Ethan Sloan-Dennison 12 5:23.46
13 Graeme Spalding 14 5:27.24
14 Grant Gould 12 5:28.22
18 Mark Deans 12 5:45.92
19 Rory Shirley 12 5:46.07
23 Thomas Marmion 12 6:06.07

Back to Table of Contents

Event 301 Womens Open 50 Metre Fly

Place Name Age Time
36 Amy Fegan 14 35.59
43 Victoria Milburn 12 37.16

Back to Table of Contents

Event 302 Mens Open 50 Metre Fly

Place Name Age Time
30 George Elder 13 32.33
31 Tom Reid 13 32.58
38 David Philips 16 35.13

Back to Table of Contents

Event 303 Womens Open 100 Metre Free

Place Name Age Time
13 Amie Reid 16 1:05.82
25 Shona White 15 1:07.62
29 Rachel McDonald 14 1:07.98

Back to Table of Contents

Event 304 Mens Open 100 Metre Free

Place Name Age Time
35 George Elder 13 1:07.40

Back to Table of Contents

Event 305 Womens Open 200 Metre Breast

Place Name Age Time
4 Amy Fegan 14 2:56.44
20 Rhona Stewart 12 3:08.81
22 Stacey Henderson 11 3:10.60
35 Lauren Pettigrew 13 3:22.65
36 Fiona McCarron 13 3:23.13

Back to Table of Contents

Event 306 Mens Open 200 Metre Breast

Place Name Age Time
16 Ethan Sloan-Dennison 12 3:01.38
19 Grant Gould 12 3:04.97
21 David Philips 16 3:05.78
22 Grant McPherson 14 3:05.91
24 Rory Shirley 12 3:10.30
26 Tom Reid 13 3:11.68

Back to Table of Contents

Event 307 Womens Open 1500 Metre Free

Place Name Age Time
1 Katie Spalding 16 18:08.61
3 Cara Purdie 15 18:41.54
6 Nicole Bond 11 20:43.91

Back to Table of Contents

Event 308 Mens Open 800 Metre Free

Place Name Age Time
10 Ethan Sloan-Dennison 12 9:45.02
12 Thomas Marmion 12 9:59.18

Back to Table of Contents

Event 401 Womens Open 50 Metre Free

Place Name Age Time
8 Amie Reid 16 30.22

Back to Table of Contents

Event 403 Womens Open 100 Metre Breast

Place Name Age Time
3 Amy Fegan 14 1:21.71
28 Ruth Geddes 11 1:38.18

Back to Table of Contents

Event 404 Mens Open 100 Metre Breast

Place Name Age Time
27 Ethan Sloan-Dennison 12 1:26.91
28 George Elder 13 1:29.08

Back to Table of Contents

Event 405 Womens Open 200 Metre Back

Place Name Age Time
10 Kirsty Simpson 15 2:39.12
12 Shona White 15 2:40.44
18 Anina Khamisha 13 2:46.49
-- Rachel McDonald 14 DQ

Back to Table of Contents

Event 406 Mens Open 200 Metre Back

Place Name Age Time
9 Ross MacKay 14 2:28.47
18 Kenneth Siu 12 2:38.39

Back to Table of Contents

Event 407 Womens Open 800 Metre Free

Place Name Age Time
6 Amy Fegan 14 9:59.69
10 Rhona Stewart 12 10:09.85
12 Anina Khamisha 13 10:19.81
15 Ciara Harrison 11 10:38.71

Back to Table of Contents

Event 408 Mens Open 1500 Metre Free

Place Name Age Time
4 Graeme Spalding 14 18:15.22
6 Mark Deans 12 18:24.78
7 Grant Gould 12 18:34.84
8 Ross MacKay 14 18:39.99
9 Grant McPherson 14 19:03.18

Back to Table of Contents