Submit to FacebookSubmit to Google PlusSubmit to TwitterSubmit to LinkedIn

Events

Event 101 Womens 100 Metre Fly
Event 101 Womens 100 Metre Fly Final
Event 102 Mens 100 Metre Free
Event 103 Womens 400 Metre IM
Event 103 Womens 400 Metre IM Final
Event 105 Womens 50 Metre Back
Event 106 Mens 1500 Metre Free
Event 107 Womens 200 Metre Free
Event 107 Womens 200 Metre Free Final
Event 109 Girls 13 & Under 100 Metre Fly
Event 110 Boys 14 & Under 100 Metre Back
Event 111 Girls 13 & Under 200 Metre Free
Event 112 Boys 14 & Under 200 Metre Free
Event 113 Girls 13 & Under 200 Metre Breast
Event 114 Boys 14 & Under 100 Metre Breast
Event 202 Womens 100 Metre Breast
Event 202 Womens 100 Metre Breast Final
Event 203 Mens 50 Metre Breast
Event 204 Womens 200 Metre Back
Event 205 Mens 400 Metre Free
Event 206 Womens 800 Metre Free
Event 207 Mens 100 Metre Back
Event 208 Womens 50 Metre Free
Event 210 Girls 13 & Under 100 Metre Free
Event 211 Boys 14 & Under 100 Metre Fly
Event 212 Girls 13 & Under 200 Metre Back
Event 213 Boys 14 & Under 200 Metre Back
Event 214 Girls 13 & Under 200 Metre Fly
Event 215 Boys 14 & Under 200 Metre Breast
Event 301 Womens 200 Metre IM
Event 303 Womens 50 Metre Breast Final
Event 303 Womens 50 Metre Breast
Event 304 Mens 200 Metre Back
Event 305 Womens 400 Metre Free
Event 305 Womens 400 Metre Free Final
Event 306 Mens 800 Metre Free
Event 307 Womens 100 Metre Back
Event 308 Mens 50 Metre Free
Event 309 Womens 200 Metre Fly
Event 309 Womens 200 Metre Fly Final
Event 310 Girls 13 & Under 100 Metre Back
Event 311 Boys 14 & Under 100 Metre Free
Event 312 Girls 13 & Under 200 Metre IM
Event 313 Boys 14 & Under 200 Metre IM
Event 314 Girls 13 & Under 100 Metre Breast
Event 315 Boys 14 & Under 200 Metre Fly
Event 401 Womens 100 Metre Free Final
Event 401 Womens 100 Metre Free
Event 403 Womens 200 Metre Breast Final
Event 403 Womens 200 Metre Breast
Event 404 Mens 400 Metre IM
Event 404 Mens 400 Metre IM Final
Event 405 Womens 1500 Metre Free
Event 406 Mens 50 Metre Back
Event 407 Womens 50 Metre Fly
Event 408 Mens 200 Metre Free
Event 410 Girls 11-12 200 Metre Medley Relay
Event 411 Boys 11-12 200 Metre Medley Relay
Event 412 Girls 13-14 200 Metre Medley Relay
Event 413 Boys 13-14 200 Metre Medley Relay
Event 414 Girls 15-16 200 Metre Medley Relay
Event 418 Girls 11-12 200 Metre Free Relay
Event 419 Boys 11-12 200 Metre Free Relay
Event 420 Girls 13-14 200 Metre Free Relay
Event 421 Boys 13-14 200 Metre Free Relay
Event 422 Girls 15-16 200 Metre Free Relay

Event 101 Womens 100 Metre Fly

Place Name YoB Time
19 Cheryl Bond 91 1:08.26
30 Sarah MacLean 92 1:09.29
49 Amy Coats 92 1:11.69
71 Rachael Clark 95 1:16.47

Back to Table of Contents

Event 101 Womens 100 Metre Fly Final

Place Name YoB Time
17 Cheryl Bond 91 1:07.24

Back to Table of Contents

Event 102 Mens 100 Metre Free

Place Name YoB Time
74 Johnstone Shearer 92 57.87

Back to Table of Contents

Event 103 Womens 400 Metre IM

Place Name YoB Time
2 Rebecca Cooke 83 4:55.88
8 Rebecca Hillis 90 5:07.05
37 Megan Donnelly 94 5:31.92
45 Cheryl Bond 91 5:36.81
49 Kirsty Simpson 92 5:38.09
53 Kirsten McKinley 95 5:39.44
54 Cara Purdie 92 5:40.09
57 Amy Coats 92 5:43.29
58 Rhona Stewart 95 5:44.15
66 Emma Quearns 92 5:48.64

Back to Table of Contents

Event 103 Womens 400 Metre IM Final

Place Name YoB Time
2 Rebecca Cooke 83 4:52.63
6 Rebecca Hillis 90 5:02.57

Back to Table of Contents

Event 105 Womens 50 Metre Back

Place Name YoB Time
66 Shona White 92 35.96
68 Rachael Clark 95 36.08
82 Katie Robertson 93 36.69
85 Rachel McDonald 93 36.80

Back to Table of Contents

Event 106 Mens 1500 Metre Free

Place Name YoB Time
10 Glenn McIntosh 92 16:45.65
12 Jamie Forrest 87 17:02.20
14 Andrew Thomson 92 17:04.18
18 Ross Currie 92 17:56.60

Back to Table of Contents

Event 107 Womens 200 Metre Free

Place Name YoB Time
11 Rebecca Cooke 83 2:05.79
24 Ruth MacLean 90 2:10.01
49 Sarah MacLean 92 2:14.93

Back to Table of Contents

Event 107 Womens 200 Metre Free Final

Place Name YoB Time
11 Rebecca Cooke 83 2:04.60

Back to Table of Contents

Event 109 Girls 13 & Under 100 Metre Fly

Place Name YoB Time
9 Megan Donnelly 94 1:12.34
26 Cara Tosh 95 1:16.96
40 Katie McKay 94 1:18.98
45 Victoria Milburn 95 1:19.63
51 Nicole Bond 95 1:20.64
70 Stacey Henderson 95 1:22.68
89 Lauren MacKay 95 1:26.62
91 Anina Khamisha 93 1:27.06
96 Gillian Ross 94 1:29.31

Back to Table of Contents

Event 110 Boys 14 & Under 100 Metre Back

Place Name YoB Time
1 Glenn McIntosh 92 1:05.31
19 Johnstone Shearer 92 1:10.09
23 Ross MacKay 92 1:10.63
33 Jamie McKinley 93 1:12.14
45 Kenneth Siu 94 1:13.94
53 Cal Doherty 92 1:14.63
69 Grant McPherson 93 1:16.20
72 George Elder 94 1:16.40
88 Cameron Somerville 93 1:18.64
91 Mark Deans 94 1:19.98

Back to Table of Contents

Event 111 Girls 13 & Under 200 Metre Free

Place Name YoB Time
7 Rachel Tedeschi 93 2:17.27
12 Megan Donnelly 94 2:18.20
25 Kirsten McKinley 95 2:23.88
34 Rhona Stewart 95 2:25.33
39 Katie McKay 94 2:25.90
43 Anina Khamisha 93 2:26.38
54 Cara Tosh 95 2:28.61
67 Jennifer Austin 94 2:30.96
69 Victoria Milburn 95 2:31.50
76 Heather Allan 95 2:32.92
89 Fiona McCarron 94 2:35.03

Back to Table of Contents

Event 112 Boys 14 & Under 200 Metre Free

Place Name YoB Time
3 Johnstone Shearer 92 2:04.64
7 Jamie McKinley 93 2:08.27
9 Andrew Thomson 92 2:08.53
21 Glenn McIntosh 92 2:13.78
32 Ross MacKay 92 2:14.64
45 Thomas Marmion 94 2:16.29
46 Colin Campbell 93 2:16.46
47 Ethan Sloan-Dennison 94 2:16.73
49 Grant McPherson 93 2:16.84
57 Marc Austin 94 2:18.13
70 Grant Gould 94 2:20.33
74 Cameron Somerville 93 2:21.54
75 Mark Deans 94 2:21.66
99 Craig McPherson 94 2:29.26

Back to Table of Contents

Event 113 Girls 13 & Under 200 Metre Breast

Place Name YoB Time
16 Rhona Stewart 95 3:04.26
21 Kirsten McKinley 95 3:07.17
36 Stacey Henderson 95 3:12.22
77 Lauren Pettigrew 94 3:22.31
84 Lauren MacKay 95 3:24.56
89 Heather Allan 95 3:27.66
92 Fiona McCarron 94 3:29.97

Back to Table of Contents

Event 114 Boys 14 & Under 100 Metre Breast

Place Name YoB Time
53 Tom Reid 93 1:26.37
58 Colin Campbell 93 1:27.03
66 George Elder 94 1:27.67
84 Edward Gray 94 1:30.67

Back to Table of Contents

Event 202 Womens 100 Metre Breast

Place Name YoB Time
6 Rebecca Hillis 90 1:15.73
62 Amy Fegan 92 1:25.94
67 Amy Coats 92 1:26.40

Back to Table of Contents

Event 202 Womens 100 Metre Breast Final

Place Name YoB Time
6 Rebecca Hillis 90 1:13.90

Back to Table of Contents

Event 203 Mens 50 Metre Breast

Place Name YoB Time
70 George Elder 94 37.49

Back to Table of Contents

Event 204 Womens 200 Metre Back

Place Name YoB Time
28 Sarah MacLean 92 2:31.03
29 Ruth MacLean 90 2:31.41
62 Kirsty Simpson 92 2:40.81
64 Shona White 92 2:40.94

Back to Table of Contents

Event 205 Mens 400 Metre Free

Place Name YoB Time
29 Jamie Forrest 87 4:18.26
34 Glenn McIntosh 92 4:19.53
37 Andrew Thomson 92 4:20.95
51 Ross Currie 92 4:28.92
54 Jamie McKinley 93 4:30.06
58 Johnstone Shearer 92 4:31.84

Back to Table of Contents

Event 206 Womens 800 Metre Free

Place Name YoB Time
3 Rebecca Cooke 83 8:38.15
15 Rebecca Hillis 90 9:30.63
23 Sarah MacLean 92 9:41.36
24 Rachel Tedeschi 93 9:44.58

Back to Table of Contents

Event 207 Mens 100 Metre Back

Place Name YoB Time
54 Glenn McIntosh 92 1:09.14

Back to Table of Contents

Event 208 Womens 50 Metre Free

Place Name YoB Time
40 Ruth MacLean 90 29.13
82 Amie Reid 91 30.62

Back to Table of Contents

Event 210 Girls 13 & Under 100 Metre Free

Place Name YoB Time
18 Megan Donnelly 94 1:05.36
20 Rachel Tedeschi 93 1:05.67
58 Katie McKay 94 1:08.45
71 Rhona Stewart 95 1:09.20
74 Anina Khamisha 93 1:09.58
75 Jennifer Austin 94 1:09.63
93 Heather Allan 95 1:11.16

Back to Table of Contents

Event 211 Boys 14 & Under 100 Metre Fly

Place Name YoB Time
21 Andrew Thomson 92 1:08.82
27 Ross MacKay 92 1:09.52
34 Ethan Sloan-Dennison 94 1:10.71
40 Jamie McKinley 93 1:11.48
42 Thomas Marmion 94 1:11.68
51 Colin Campbell 93 1:12.66
65 Tom Reid 93 1:13.88
73 Grant Gould 94 1:14.85
79 George Elder 94 1:16.39
84 Rory Shirley 95 1:17.27
86 Edward Gray 94 1:17.53

Back to Table of Contents

Event 212 Girls 13 & Under 200 Metre Back

Place Name YoB Time
3 Rachel Tedeschi 93 2:30.77
18 Rachael Clark 95 2:39.78
24 Kirsten McKinley 95 2:41.69
45 Anina Khamisha 93 2:47.00
68 Victoria Milburn 95 2:51.85

Back to Table of Contents

Event 213 Boys 14 & Under 200 Metre Back

Place Name YoB Time
1 Glenn McIntosh 92 2:18.18
6 Johnstone Shearer 92 2:25.41
20 Jamie McKinley 93 2:30.34
21 Ross MacKay 92 2:30.36
46 Grant McPherson 93 2:38.15
54 Grant Gould 94 2:39.71
59 Thomas Marmion 94 2:41.27
71 Cameron Somerville 93 2:44.63
80 Mark Deans 94 2:46.19
87 Edward Gray 94 2:48.71
91 James Brown 94 2:51.79

Back to Table of Contents

Event 214 Girls 13 & Under 200 Metre Fly

Place Name YoB Time
4 Megan Donnelly 94 2:31.37
11 Rachael Clark 95 2:43.76
12 Kirsten McKinley 95 2:45.70
18 Victoria Milburn 95 2:48.86
24 Nicole Bond 95 2:51.90
26 Stacey Henderson 95 2:52.71
47 Heather Allan 95 3:03.17
59 Gillian Ross 94 3:16.70

Back to Table of Contents

Event 215 Boys 14 & Under 200 Metre Breast

Place Name YoB Time
21 Ethan Sloan-Dennison 94 2:55.38
55 Colin Campbell 93 3:03.81
56 Grant Gould 94 3:04.25
58 Grant McPherson 93 3:05.82
68 Rory Shirley 95 3:08.63
71 Edward Gray 94 3:09.51
78 Tom Reid 93 3:12.98
83 Martin Douglas 96 3:16.57

Back to Table of Contents

Event 301 Womens 200 Metre IM

Place Name YoB Time
32 Rebecca Hillis 90 2:33.91
43 Cheryl Bond 91 2:36.75

Back to Table of Contents

Event 303 Womens 50 Metre Breast Final

Place Name YoB Time
12 Rebecca Hillis 90 34.86

Back to Table of Contents

Event 303 Womens 50 Metre Breast

Place Name YoB Time
15 Rebecca Hillis 90 35.86
32 Amy Fegan 92 38.43

Back to Table of Contents

Event 304 Mens 200 Metre Back

Place Name YoB Time
28 Jamie Forrest 87 2:19.45
51 Glenn McIntosh 92 2:25.85
56 Ross Currie 92 2:26.87

Back to Table of Contents

Event 305 Womens 400 Metre Free

Place Name YoB Time
4 Rebecca Cooke 83 4:18.57
24 Ruth MacLean 90 4:35.64
32 Rebecca Hillis 90 4:39.12
34 Rachel Tedeschi 93 4:42.00
45 Sarah MacLean 92 4:46.40

Back to Table of Contents

Event 305 Womens 400 Metre Free Final

Place Name YoB Time
4 Rebecca Cooke 83 4:16.87

Back to Table of Contents

Event 306 Mens 800 Metre Free

Place Name YoB Time
21 Glenn McIntosh 92 9:08.81

Back to Table of Contents

Event 307 Womens 100 Metre Back

Place Name YoB Time
38 Ruth MacLean 90 1:13.24
62 Kirsty Simpson 92 1:16.49

Back to Table of Contents

Event 308 Mens 50 Metre Free

Place Name YoB Time
80 Johnstone Shearer 92 26.88

Back to Table of Contents

Event 309 Womens 200 Metre Fly

Place Name YoB Time
5 Cheryl Bond 91 2:26.60
7 Sarah MacLean 92 2:29.00
19 Amy Coats 92 2:33.70
33 Rachael Clark 95 2:39.13
37 Cara Purdie 92 2:42.97
40 Emma Quearns 92 2:45.05
44 Victoria Milburn 95 2:51.53
48 Nicole Bond 95 2:53.08
49 Stacey Henderson 95 2:53.28

Back to Table of Contents

Event 309 Womens 200 Metre Fly Final

Place Name YoB Time
5 Cheryl Bond 91 2:25.76
10 Sarah MacLean 92 2:34.74
16 Amy Coats 92 2:31.01

Back to Table of Contents

Event 310 Girls 13 & Under 100 Metre Back

Place Name YoB Time
8 Rachel Tedeschi 93 1:13.17
25 Rachael Clark 95 1:16.22
26 Megan Donnelly 94 1:16.43
47 Kirsten McKinley 95 1:18.23
57 Jennifer Austin 94 1:19.52
94 Anina Khamisha 93 1:22.13
98 Victoria Milburn 95 1:22.77
104 Helen Simpson 96 1:23.32

Back to Table of Contents

Event 311 Boys 14 & Under 100 Metre Free

Place Name YoB Time
2 Johnstone Shearer 92 56.90
12 Jamie McKinley 93 59.58
13 Andrew Thomson 92 59.59
22 Glenn McIntosh 92 1:00.73
39 Tom Reid 93 1:02.48
47 Ross MacKay 92 1:03.00
55 Thomas Marmion 94 1:03.40
58 Colin Campbell 93 1:03.76
75 Grant McPherson 93 1:04.89
86 George Elder 94 1:05.96
96 Marc Austin 94 1:06.34
101 Cameron Somerville 93 1:06.69

Back to Table of Contents

Event 312 Girls 13 & Under 200 Metre IM

Place Name YoB Time
4 Rachel Tedeschi 93 2:34.20
17 Megan Donnelly 94 2:40.69
29 Kirsten McKinley 95 2:44.05
43 Rhona Stewart 95 2:46.93
56 Rachael Clark 95 2:49.19
60 Katie McKay 94 2:49.39
73 Anina Khamisha 93 2:52.15
78 Stacey Henderson 95 2:53.14
85 Victoria Milburn 95 2:54.41
88 Lauren MacKay 95 2:54.92
89 Heather Allan 95 2:55.04

Back to Table of Contents

Event 313 Boys 14 & Under 200 Metre IM

Place Name YoB Time
14 Jamie McKinley 93 2:29.19
26 Ross MacKay 92 2:32.43
37 Ethan Sloan-Dennison 94 2:35.31
47 Thomas Marmion 94 2:38.19
49 Grant McPherson 93 2:38.65
53 Tom Reid 93 2:39.01
57 Rory Shirley 95 2:39.31
58 Grant Gould 94 2:39.35
79 Edward Gray 94 2:45.81
80 Mark Deans 94 2:45.91
86 Marc Austin 94 2:47.70

Back to Table of Contents

Event 314 Girls 13 & Under 100 Metre Breast

Place Name YoB Time
27 Rhona Stewart 95 1:29.40
65 Stacey Henderson 95 1:33.98
70 Fiona McCarron 94 1:35.20

Back to Table of Contents

Event 315 Boys 14 & Under 200 Metre Fly

Place Name YoB Time
5 Andrew Thomson 92 2:23.97
8 Ross MacKay 92 2:27.78
11 Ethan Sloan-Dennison 94 2:30.38
13 Glenn McIntosh 92 2:31.69
28 Colin Campbell 93 2:40.01
46 Rory Shirley 95 2:50.91

Back to Table of Contents

Event 401 Womens 100 Metre Free Final

Place Name YoB Time
19 Ruth MacLean 90 1:01.17

Back to Table of Contents

Event 401 Womens 100 Metre Free

Place Name YoB Time
21 Ruth MacLean 90 1:01.02
35 Sarah MacLean 92 1:02.41

Back to Table of Contents

Event 403 Womens 200 Metre Breast Final

Place Name YoB Time
2 Rebecca Hillis 90 2:34.24

Back to Table of Contents

Event 403 Womens 200 Metre Breast

Place Name YoB Time
2 Rebecca Hillis 90 2:37.43
33 Amy Fegan 92 2:56.93
59 Amy Coats 92 3:04.71

Back to Table of Contents

Event 404 Mens 400 Metre IM

Place Name YoB Time
20 Jamie Forrest 87 4:52.97
37 Glenn McIntosh 92 5:05.65
41 Jamie McKinley 93 5:06.79
59 Ross MacKay 92 5:20.17

Back to Table of Contents

Event 404 Mens 400 Metre IM Final

Place Name YoB Time
16 Jamie Forrest 87 4:50.91

Back to Table of Contents

Event 405 Womens 1500 Metre Free

Place Name YoB Time
1 Rebecca Cooke 83 16:25.68
10 Cara Purdie 92 18:20.72
13 Megan Donnelly 94 18:34.97
16 Rachel Tedeschi 93 18:49.47

Back to Table of Contents

Event 406 Mens 50 Metre Back

Place Name YoB Time
33 Glenn McIntosh 92 31.01

Back to Table of Contents

Event 407 Womens 50 Metre Fly

Place Name YoB Time
24 Cheryl Bond 91 31.40
51 Amy Coats 92 32.80
59 Rachael Clark 95 33.23
92 Katie Robertson 93 35.42

Back to Table of Contents

Event 408 Mens 200 Metre Free

Place Name YoB Time
59 Johnstone Shearer 92 2:05.19
65 Andrew Thomson 92 2:05.94

Back to Table of Contents

Event 410 Girls 11-12 200 Metre Medley Relay

Place Name YoB Time
3 Co Glasgow 2:21.28

Back to Table of Contents

Event 411 Boys 11-12 200 Metre Medley Relay

Place Name YoB Time
1 Co Glasgow 2:16.81

Back to Table of Contents

Event 412 Girls 13-14 200 Metre Medley Relay

Place Name YoB Time
5 Co Glasgow 2:13.40

Back to Table of Contents

Event 413 Boys 13-14 200 Metre Medley Relay

Place Name YoB Time
4 Co Glasgow 2:06.43

Back to Table of Contents

Event 414 Girls 15-16 200 Metre Medley Relay

Place Name YoB Time
2 Co Glasgow 2:11.44

Back to Table of Contents

Event 418 Girls 11-12 200 Metre Free Relay

Place Name YoB Time
5 Co Glasgow 2:07.49

Back to Table of Contents

Event 419 Boys 11-12 200 Metre Free Relay

Place Name YoB Time
1 Co Glasgow 1:59.01

Back to Table of Contents

Event 420 Girls 13-14 200 Metre Free Relay

Place Name YoB Time
7 Co Glasgow 2:01.29

Back to Table of Contents

Event 421 Boys 13-14 200 Metre Free Relay

Place Name YoB Time
3 Co Glasgow 1:50.27

Back to Table of Contents

Event 422 Girls 15-16 200 Metre Free Relay

Place Name YoB Time
2 Co Glasgow 1:58.93

Back to Table of Contents