Contact details

COGST Office:
Mon,Wed-Fri 10-2pm Tue 3.30-7pm
0141 287 5447
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Facebook Image
Follow Us On Twitter - Image

 

button website sign up button club shop
button join our club button team unify

 

Submit to FacebookSubmit to Google PlusSubmit to TwitterSubmit to LinkedIn

Heats Womens Open 100m Backstroke

Place Name Time
12. Lorna SMITH 1:06.26

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Womens Open 100m Butterfly

Place Name Time
17. Hannah MILEY 1:04.40

Back to Table of Contents

Semi Final Womens 100m Backstroke

Place Name Time
7. Lorna SMITH 1:04.99

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Womens Open 400m IM

Place Name Time
1. Rebecca COOKE 4:50.04
4. Hannah MILEY 4:54.45
20. Lorna SMITH 5:11.06

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Womens Open 200m Freestyle

Place Name Time
4. Rebecca COOKE 2:02.99
31. Danielle BERRY 2:08.54
33. Hannah MILEY 2:09.16

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Mens Open 200m Breaststroke

Place Name Time
10. Michael JAMIESON 2:22.82

Back to Table of Contents

Final Womens Open 100m Backstroke

Place Name Time
8. Lorna SMITH 1:05.63

Back to Table of Contents

Final Womens Open 400m IM

Place Name Time
1. Rebecca COOKE 4:46.54
3. Hannah MILEY 4:51.21

Back to Table of Contents

Semi Final Womens Open 200m Freestyle

Place Name Time
5. Rebecca COOKE 2:02.35

Back to Table of Contents

Semi Final Mens Open 200m Breaststroke

Place Name Time
16. Michael JAMIESON 2:26.58

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Womens Open 200m IM

Place Name Time
5. Lorna SMITH 2:23.09
8. Hannah MILEY 2:23.69

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Womens Open 200m Butterfly

Place Name Time
10. Hannah MILEY 2:20.54

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Womens Open 800m Freestyle

Place Name Time
1. Rebecca COOKE 8:33.76
16. Danielle BERRY 9:27.26
21. Katie SPALDING 9:37.32

Back to Table of Contents

Final Womens Open 200m Freestyle

Place Name Time
7. Rebecca COOKE 2:02.88

Back to Table of Contents

Semi Final Womens Open 200m IM

Place Name Time
2. Lorna SMITH 2:20.18
6. Hannah MILEY 2:21.61

Back to Table of Contents

Semi Final Womens Open 200m Butterfly

Place Name Time
11. Hannah MILEY 2:21.61

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Mens Open 200m Butterfly

Place Name Time
26. David SHEWAN 2:11.08

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Womens Open 200m Backstroke

Place Name Time
7. Lorna SMITH 2:19.56
19. Hannah MILEY 2:25.63

Back to Table of Contents

Final Womens Open 800m Freestyle

Place Name Time
1. Rebecca COOKE 8:28.30

Back to Table of Contents

Final Womens Open 200m IM

Place Name Time
5. Hannah MILEY 2:21.15
8. Lorna SMITH 2:24.92

Back to Table of Contents

Semi Final Womens Open 200m Backstroke

Place Name Time
5. Lorna SMITH 2:16.73

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Womens Open 400m Freestyle

Place Name Time
1. Rebecca COOKE 4:13.84
18. Danielle BERRY 4:28.53
22. Hannah MILEY 4:29.85
32. Lorna SMITH 4:39.00

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Mens Open 400m IM

Place Name Time
12. Michael JAMIESON 4:39.74

Back to Table of Contents

Final Womens Open 400m Freestyle

Place Name Time
2. Rebecca COOKE 4:11.78

Back to Table of Contents

Final Womens Open 200m Backstroke

Place Name Time
6. Lorna SMITH 2:17.59

Back to Table of Contents