Submit to FacebookSubmit to Google PlusSubmit to TwitterSubmit to LinkedIn

Heats Womens Open 100m Backstroke

Place Name Time
12. Lorna SMITH 1:06.26

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Womens Open 100m Butterfly

Place Name Time
17. Hannah MILEY 1:04.40

Back to Table of Contents

Semi Final Womens 100m Backstroke

Place Name Time
7. Lorna SMITH 1:04.99

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Womens Open 400m IM

Place Name Time
1. Rebecca COOKE 4:50.04
4. Hannah MILEY 4:54.45
20. Lorna SMITH 5:11.06

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Womens Open 200m Freestyle

Place Name Time
4. Rebecca COOKE 2:02.99
31. Danielle BERRY 2:08.54
33. Hannah MILEY 2:09.16

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Mens Open 200m Breaststroke

Place Name Time
10. Michael JAMIESON 2:22.82

Back to Table of Contents

Final Womens Open 100m Backstroke

Place Name Time
8. Lorna SMITH 1:05.63

Back to Table of Contents

Final Womens Open 400m IM

Place Name Time
1. Rebecca COOKE 4:46.54
3. Hannah MILEY 4:51.21

Back to Table of Contents

Semi Final Womens Open 200m Freestyle

Place Name Time
5. Rebecca COOKE 2:02.35

Back to Table of Contents

Semi Final Mens Open 200m Breaststroke

Place Name Time
16. Michael JAMIESON 2:26.58

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Womens Open 200m IM

Place Name Time
5. Lorna SMITH 2:23.09
8. Hannah MILEY 2:23.69

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Womens Open 200m Butterfly

Place Name Time
10. Hannah MILEY 2:20.54

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Womens Open 800m Freestyle

Place Name Time
1. Rebecca COOKE 8:33.76
16. Danielle BERRY 9:27.26
21. Katie SPALDING 9:37.32

Back to Table of Contents

Final Womens Open 200m Freestyle

Place Name Time
7. Rebecca COOKE 2:02.88

Back to Table of Contents

Semi Final Womens Open 200m IM

Place Name Time
2. Lorna SMITH 2:20.18
6. Hannah MILEY 2:21.61

Back to Table of Contents

Semi Final Womens Open 200m Butterfly

Place Name Time
11. Hannah MILEY 2:21.61

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Mens Open 200m Butterfly

Place Name Time
26. David SHEWAN 2:11.08

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Womens Open 200m Backstroke

Place Name Time
7. Lorna SMITH 2:19.56
19. Hannah MILEY 2:25.63

Back to Table of Contents

Final Womens Open 800m Freestyle

Place Name Time
1. Rebecca COOKE 8:28.30

Back to Table of Contents

Final Womens Open 200m IM

Place Name Time
5. Hannah MILEY 2:21.15
8. Lorna SMITH 2:24.92

Back to Table of Contents

Semi Final Womens Open 200m Backstroke

Place Name Time
5. Lorna SMITH 2:16.73

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Womens Open 400m Freestyle

Place Name Time
1. Rebecca COOKE 4:13.84
18. Danielle BERRY 4:28.53
22. Hannah MILEY 4:29.85
32. Lorna SMITH 4:39.00

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Mens Open 400m IM

Place Name Time
12. Michael JAMIESON 4:39.74

Back to Table of Contents

Final Womens Open 400m Freestyle

Place Name Time
2. Rebecca COOKE 4:11.78

Back to Table of Contents

Final Womens Open 200m Backstroke

Place Name Time
6. Lorna SMITH 2:17.59

Back to Table of Contents