Contact details

COGST Office:
Mon,Wed-Fri 10-2pm Tue 3.30-7pm
0141 287 5447
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Facebook Image
Follow Us On Twitter - Image

 

button website sign up button club shop
button join our club button team unify

 

Submit to FacebookSubmit to Google PlusSubmit to TwitterSubmit to LinkedIn

Heats Girls 11 Yrs/Under 50m Freestyle

Place Name YOB Time
15. Rachael CLARK (95) 35.71
17. Anina KHAMISHA (93) 35.78
19. Katie I MCKAY (94) 35.83
21. Fiona R MCCARRON (94) 35.99
26. Kirstin L MCKINLEY (95) 37.16
30. Stacey HENDERSON (95) 37.95
34. Ciara A HARRISON (95) 38.16
36. Lauren D MACKAY (95) 38.58

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Boys 11 Yrs/Under 50m Freestyle

Place Name YOB Time
6. Marc J AUSTIN (94) 33.83
9. Christopher M GORMAN (94) 34.11
10. Ethan SLOAN-DENNISON (94) 34.31
12. Colin CAMPBELL (93) 34.55
18. Rory SHIRLEY (95) 36.04
20. Conal A KIDDIE (95) 36.90

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Girls 12 Yrs 50m Backstroke

Place Name YOB Time
14. Chelsea A KENNY (92) 40.58

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Girls 14 Yrs 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YOB Time
5. Carolyn C HUTCHINSON (91) 43.03

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Boys 14 Yrs 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YOB Time
11. David J PHILLIPS (90) 41.03

Back to Table of Contents

Girls 11 Yrs/Under 100m Freestyle

Place Name YOB Time
12. Anina KHAMISHA (93) 1:16.93
18. Katie I MCKAY (94) 1:19.65
20. Fiona R MCCARRON (94) 1:20.57

Back to Table of Contents

Boys 11 Yrs/Under 100m Freestyle

Place Name YOB Time
4. Ethan SLOAN-DENNISON (94) 1:13.85
7. Christopher M GORMAN (94) 1:14.53
8. Marc J AUSTIN (94) 1:15.93
11. Colin CAMPBELL (93) 1:17.91
13. Rory SHIRLEY (95) 1:20.40

Back to Table of Contents

Girls 12 Yrs 100m Backstroke

Place Name YOB Time
15. Chelsea A KENNY (92) 1:27.07

Back to Table of Contents

Boys 12 Yrs 100m Backstroke

Place Name YOB Time
7. Grant D MCPHERSON (93) 1:26.23

Back to Table of Contents

Girls 14 Yrs 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YOB Time
6. Carolyn C HUTCHINSON (91) 1:34.40

Back to Table of Contents

Boys 14 Yrs 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YOB Time
6. David J PHILLIPS (90) 1:28.46

Back to Table of Contents

Final Boys 11 Yrs/Under 50m Freestyle

Place Name YOB Time
5. Marc J AUSTIN (94) 33.86

Back to Table of Contents

Final Girls 14 Yrs 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YOB Time
5. Carolyn C HUTCHINSON (91) 42.55

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Girls 11 Yrs/Under 50m Backstroke

Place Name YOB Time
12. Kirstin L MCKINLEY (95) 40.82
13. Rachael CLARK (95) 41.00
20. Stacey HENDERSON (95) 43.19
24. Katie I MCKAY (94) 44.06

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Boys 11 Yrs/Under 50m Backstroke

Place Name YOB Time
3. Ethan SLOAN-DENNISON (94) 40.12
9. Marc J AUSTIN (94) 41.36
12. Rory SHIRLEY (95) 41.76
13. Colin CAMPBELL (93) 42.07
14. Christopher M GORMAN (94) 42.14
20. Conal A KIDDIE (95) 43.96

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Girls 12 Yrs 50m Freestyle

Place Name YOB Time
7. Heather MILLER (92) 33.36
15. Chelsea A KENNY (92) 35.82

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Boys 12 Yrs 50m Freestyle

Place Name YOB Time
8. Grant D MCPHERSON (93) 33.50

Back to Table of Contents

Girls 11 Yrs/Under 100m Backstroke

Place Name YOB Time
12. Kirstin L MCKINLEY (95) 1:25.61
15. Rachael CLARK (95) 1:28.80
23. Katie I MCKAY (94) 1:33.53

Back to Table of Contents

Boys 11 Yrs/Under 100m Backstroke

Place Name YOB Time
4. Ethan SLOAN-DENNISON (94) 1:26.49
9. Rory SHIRLEY (95) 1:28.45
10. Colin CAMPBELL (93) 1:29.04
12. Marc J AUSTIN (94) 1:29.61
15. Christopher M GORMAN (94) 1:31.99
16. Conal A KIDDIE (95) 1:34.66

Back to Table of Contents

Girls 12 Yrs 100m Freestyle

Place Name YOB Time
10. Heather MILLER (92) 1:14.27
15. Chelsea A KENNY (92) 1:16.65

Back to Table of Contents

Boys 12 Yrs 100m Freestyle

Place Name YOB Time
7. Grant D MCPHERSON (93) 1:12.29

Back to Table of Contents

Final Boys 11 Yrs/Under 50m Backstroke

Place Name YOB Time
4. Ethan SLOAN-DENNISON (94) 41.04

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Girls 11 Yrs/Under 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YOB Time
13. Kirstin L MCKINLEY (95) 46.09
19. Stacey HENDERSON (95) 47.97
21. Lauren D MACKAY (95) 48.47
21. Rachael CLARK (95) 48.47
24. Fiona R MCCARRON (94) 48.60
29. Katie I MCKAY (94) 50.20

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Boys 11 Yrs/Under 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YOB Time
3. Ethan SLOAN-DENNISON (94) 43.03
4. Colin CAMPBELL (93) 45.13
10. Rory SHIRLEY (95) 47.52
17. Conal A KIDDIE (95) 49.17

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Girls 12 Yrs 50m Butterfly

Place Name YOB Time
9. Chelsea A KENNY (92) 38.95
12. Heather MILLER (92) 40.37

Back to Table of Contents

Girls 11 Yrs/Under 100m Breaststrok

Place Name YOB Time
13. Kirstin L MCKINLEY (95) 1:40.83
20. Fiona R MCCARRON (94) 1:45.50
23. Stacey HENDERSON (95) 1:47.01
28. Katie I MCKAY (94) 1:50.42

Back to Table of Contents

Boys 11 Yrs/Under 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YOB Time
2. Ethan SLOAN-DENNISON (94) 1:33.69
4. Colin CAMPBELL (93) 1:37.63
8. Rory SHIRLEY (95) 1:41.64
19. Conal A KIDDIE (95) 1:49.83

Back to Table of Contents

Girls 12 Yrs 100m Butterfly

Place Name YOB Time
12. Chelsea A KENNY (92) 1:28.51
14. Heather MILLER (92) 1:31.83

Back to Table of Contents

Final Boys 11 Yrs/Under 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YOB Time
3. Ethan SLOAN-DENNISON (94) 43.63
5. Colin CAMPBELL (93) 44.50

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Girls 11 Yrs/Under 50m Butterfly

Place Name YOB Time
6. Rachael CLARK (95) 38.50
12. Lauren D MACKAY (95) 41.68
13. Nicole M BOND (95) 42.07
16. Kirstin L MCKINLEY (95) 43.06
20. Katie I MCKAY (94) 49.28

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Boys 11 Yrs/Under 50m Butterfly

Place Name YOB Time
5. Ethan SLOAN-DENNISON (94) 39.08
12. Colin CAMPBELL (93) 42.14
14. Rory SHIRLEY (95) 42.28

Back to Table of Contents

Heats Girls 12 Yrs 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YOB Time
6. Heather MILLER (92) 42.28

Back to Table of Contents

Girls 11 Yrs/Under 100m Butterfly

Place Name YOB Time
8. Nicole M BOND (95) 1:32.30
9. Lauren D MACKAY (95) 1:35.37

Back to Table of Contents

Boys 11 Yrs/Under 100m Butterfly

Place Name YOB Time
2. Ethan SLOAN-DENNISON (94) 1:24.65
6. Colin CAMPBELL (93) 1:35.57
7. Rory SHIRLEY (95) 1:36.57

Back to Table of Contents

Girls 12 Yrs 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YOB Time
10. Heather MILLER (92) 1:33.65

Back to Table of Contents

Final Girls 11 Yrs/Under 50m Butterfly

Place Name YOB Time
6. Rachael CLARK (95) 38.56

Back to Table of Contents

Final Boys 11 Yrs/Under 50m Butterfly

Place Name YOB Time
4. Ethan SLOAN-DENNISON (94) 38.24

Back to Table of Contents

Final Girls 12 Yrs 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YOB Time
5. Heather MILLER (92) 42.83

Back to Table of Contents