Contact details

COGST Office:
Mon,Wed-Fri 10-2pm Tue 3.30-7pm
0141 287 5447
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Facebook Image
Follow Us On Twitter - Image

 

button website sign up button club shop
button join our club button team unify

 

Submit to FacebookSubmit to Google PlusSubmit to TwitterSubmit to LinkedIn
Licensed To: City of Glasgow Swim Team 
                       Time Trials  14-Dec-19 SC Meters                        
                       City of Glasgow Swim Team [WCGX]                        
 
Mixed  Open 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
    Michael Winship           12 WCGX                42.22S F      
    Alfie Churches            12 WCGX                42.51S F      
    Nathan McKelvie            9 WCGX                43.96S F      
    Ella Black                12 WCGX                44.58S F      
    Iliana Hughes             11 WCGX                44.89S F      
    Isobel Hogan              10 WCGX                45.38S F      
    Illiya Kakooei            11 WCGX                45.81S F      
    Bessie Russell            13 WCGX                46.26S F      
    Antonina Pikon            11 WCGX                47.25S F      
    Olivia Caldwell           10 WCGX                47.45S F      
    Martin Ferrie             10 WCGX                47.87S F      
    Rhona Nakhagi             12 WCGX                47.89S F      
    Emily Wallis               9 WCGX                48.14S F      
    Emma Bain                 11 WCGX                48.21S F      
    Abbie McMillan            10 WCGX                48.28S F      
    Alice McIntyre            11 WCGX                48.39S F      
    Gerard Gontor             10 WCGX                48.63S F      
    Lily Li                   10 WCGX                48.69S F      
    Niamh Scott               10 WCGX                49.07S F      
    Scarlett Cunningham       11 WCGX                49.71S F      
    Anna Phillips             10 WCGX                49.82S F      
    Martha Johnson            11 WCGX                50.32S F      
    Nicholas Richmond         11 WCGX                50.64S F      
    Jack Robinson              9 WCGX                50.66S F      
    Precious Birlia Ravishan  12 WCGX                50.82S F      
    Ciaran Brown              10 WCGX                50.83S F      
    Ella Cunningham            9 WCGX                50.84S F      
    Eve Kernweiss             10 WCGX                50.94S F      
    Mariam-Aliyah Hanif       10 WCGX                51.14S F      
    Dannah Von Moeller         9 WCGX                51.97S F      
    Stephen Blane              9 WCGX                52.22S F      
    Tara McIntyre              9 WCGX                52.89S F      
    Hannah Auld               11 WCGX                52.93S F      
    Eva Park                  11 WCGX                53.15S F      
    Anna Campbell             10 WCGX                53.25S F      
    Ellie Brown                9 WCGX                54.09S F      
    Kevin Weeramunda          11 WCGX                55.47S F      
    Senuda Dissanayake        11 WCGX                56.07S F      
    Evie Cartwright            9 WCGX                56.37S F      
    Frankie Regan             10 WCGX                57.28S F      
    Rosa Weinberg             10 WCGX                57.64S F      
    Sawindi Gunawickrama      10 WCGX                57.65S F      
    Reina Iguchi-Sherry        8 WCGX                58.02S F      
    Amelie Lapthorn            9 WCGX              1:00.70S F      
    Lula Milne                 8 WCGX              1:01.27S F      
    Ameerah-Zainab Hanif       9 WCGX              1:04.78S F      
 
Mixed  Open 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Vincent Regan             12 WCGX              2:23.27S F      
    Callum McLaughlin         12 WCGX              2:24.38S F      
    Daniel Martin             12 WCGX              2:35.53S F      
    Jake Holmes               12 WCGX              2:37.83S F      
    Yusuf Ibrahim             12 WCGX              2:38.10S F      
    Ruairidh Dickson          12 WCGX              2:38.32S F      
    Tristan Robin             11 WCGX              2:39.03S F      
    Arran Dunn                12 WCGX              2:42.83S F      
    Thea Glen                 12 WCGX              2:44.06S F      
    Sky Buchanan              10 WCGX              2:46.02S F      
    Ben Grant                 13 WCGX              2:47.15S F      
    Ellen Phillips            12 WCGX              2:49.81S F      
    Finlay Tsang              12 WCGX              2:50.14S F      
    Lucy Robinson             12 WCGX              2:50.89S F      
    Anna Hamilton             12 WCGX              2:51.53S F      
    Emily Dickens             11 WCGX              2:51.87S F      
    Alfie Smith               10 WCGX              2:52.71S F      
    Rory Keegan-Ward          10 WCGX              2:56.21S F      
    Sanjana Gunawickrama      12 WCGX              2:59.75S F      
    Joe Carty                 10 WCGX              2:59.97S F      
    Ellie-Louise Kennedy      11 WCGX              3:00.52S F      
    Oscar Moogan-Sharratt     13 WCGX              3:01.56S F      
    Cianna Smith              10 WCGX              3:02.77S F      
    Anjali Pavri              11 WCGX              3:02.89S F      
    Maya Smith                11 WCGX              3:02.90S F      
    Ava Heasley               11 WCGX              3:03.46S F      
    Eve Weinberg              13 WCGX              3:03.53S F      
    Tilda McDermott           11 WCGX              3:03.83S F      
    Catherine Xie             11 WCGX              3:03.85S F      
    Gina Ren                   9 WCGX              3:04.78S F      
    Laura Gray                12 WCGX              3:04.90S F      
    Conor Owen                10 WCGX              3:05.25S F      
    Callum Blair              12 WCGX              3:05.35S F      
    Campbell McLean           11 WCGX              3:05.44S F      
    Aila Von Moeller          12 WCGX              3:06.81S F      
    Emma Deans                12 WCGX              3:07.16S F      
    Zara Dunn                 10 WCGX              3:08.65S F      
    Brodie McAnkrah           10 WCGX              3:09.70S F      
    Iliana Hughes             11 WCGX              3:10.26S F      
    Zoe Drysdale              11 WCGX              3:10.87S F      
    Morrin Greenbank          11 WCGX              3:14.27S F      
    Emily Chong               11 WCGX              3:21.78S F      
 
Mixed  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Alfie Churches            12 WCGX                34.26S F      
    Michael Winship           12 WCGX                35.50S F      
    Ella Black                12 WCGX                36.01S F      
    Oscar Moogan-Sharratt     13 WCGX                36.65S F      
    Martin Ferrie             10 WCGX                38.12S F      
    Bessie Russell            13 WCGX                38.64S F      
    Nathan McKelvie            9 WCGX                39.21S F      
    Ella Cunningham            9 WCGX                40.20S F      
    Illiya Kakooei            11 WCGX                40.20S F      
    Alice McIntyre            11 WCGX                40.22S F      
    Scarlett Cunningham       11 WCGX                40.47S F      
    Rhona Nakhagi             12 WCGX                40.87S F      
    Ciaran Brown              10 WCGX                41.81S F      
    Precious Birlia Ravishan  12 WCGX                42.02S F      
    Gerard Gontor             10 WCGX                42.46S F      
    Olivia Caldwell           10 WCGX                43.09S F      
    Nicholas Richmond         11 WCGX                43.65S F      
    Jack Robinson              9 WCGX                43.70S F      
    Anna Phillips             10 WCGX                43.88S F      
    Martha Johnson            11 WCGX                44.28S F      
    Emily Wallis               9 WCGX                44.35S F      
    Lily Li                   10 WCGX                44.63S F      
    Hannah Auld               11 WCGX                45.07S F      
    Senuda Dissanayake        11 WCGX                45.15S F      
    Mariam-Aliyah Hanif       10 WCGX                45.59S F      
    Eve Kernweiss             10 WCGX                45.66S F      
    Rosa Weinberg             10 WCGX                47.15S F      
    Sawindi Gunawickrama      10 WCGX                47.45S F      
    Eva Park                  11 WCGX                47.91S F      
    Tara McIntyre              9 WCGX                48.13S F      
    Stephen Blane              9 WCGX                48.96S F      
    Evie Cartwright            9 WCGX                49.52S F      
    Ellie Brown                9 WCGX                50.19S F      
    Kevin Weeramunda          11 WCGX                50.53S F      
    Frankie Regan             10 WCGX                52.03S F      
    Lula Milne                 8 WCGX                54.16S F      
    Amelie Lapthorn            9 WCGX                55.43S F      
    Reina Iguchi-Sherry        8 WCGX                57.71S F      
    Ameerah-Zainab Hanif       9 WCGX              1:01.20S F      
 
Mixed  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Callum McLaughlin         12 WCGX              1:15.02S F      
    Ruairidh Dickson          12 WCGX              1:24.32S F      
    Tristan Robin             11 WCGX              1:25.14S F      
    Anna Hamilton             12 WCGX              1:27.50S F      
    Vincent Regan             12 WCGX              1:30.64S F      
    Sky Buchanan              10 WCGX              1:32.41S F      
    Daniel Martin             12 WCGX              1:35.13S F      
    Yusuf Ibrahim             12 WCGX              1:37.97S F      
    Jake Holmes               12 WCGX              1:40.33S F      
    Ellen Phillips            12 WCGX              1:40.89S F      
    Lucy Robinson             12 WCGX              1:41.19S F      
    Maya Smith                11 WCGX              1:41.46S F      
    Arran Dunn                12 WCGX              1:43.20S F      
    Tilda McDermott           11 WCGX              1:43.69S F      
    Alfie Smith               10 WCGX              1:47.07S F      
    Oscar Moogan-Sharratt     13 WCGX              1:48.34S F      
    Laura Gray                12 WCGX              1:49.90S F      
    Gina Ren                   9 WCGX              1:50.89S F      
    Sanjana Gunawickrama      12 WCGX              1:51.22S F      
    Cianna Smith              10 WCGX              1:51.85S F      
    Joe Carty                 10 WCGX              1:53.02S F      
    Eve Weinberg              13 WCGX              1:53.27S F      
    Zoe Drysdale              11 WCGX              1:56.09S F      
 
Mixed  Open 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Callum McLaughlin         12 WCGX              1:16.69S F      
    Vincent Regan             12 WCGX              1:20.96S F      
    Jake Holmes               12 WCGX              1:22.26S F      
    Anna Hamilton             12 WCGX              1:25.08S F      
    Yusuf Ibrahim             12 WCGX              1:26.51S F      
    Finlay Tsang              12 WCGX              1:27.00S F      
    Tristan Robin             11 WCGX              1:28.95S F      
    Lucy Robinson             12 WCGX              1:29.15S F      
    Daniel Martin             12 WCGX              1:29.20S F      
    Ellen Phillips            12 WCGX              1:30.14S F      
    Thea Glen                 12 WCGX              1:30.40S F      
    Maya Smith                11 WCGX              1:32.14S F      
    Ellie-Louise Kennedy      11 WCGX              1:32.57S F      
    Ben Grant                 13 WCGX              1:32.65S F      
    Callum Blair              12 WCGX              1:32.96S F      
    Emily Dickens             11 WCGX              1:33.70S F      
    Arran Dunn                12 WCGX              1:33.81S F      
    Michael Winship           12 WCGX              1:34.07S F      
    Alfie Churches            12 WCGX              1:34.56S F      
    Ella Black                12 WCGX              1:36.25S F      
    Catherine Xie             11 WCGX              1:36.26S F      
    Gina Ren                   9 WCGX              1:36.69S F      
    Morrin Greenbank          11 WCGX              1:37.02S F      
    Conor Owen                10 WCGX              1:38.09S F      
    Rory Keegan-Ward          10 WCGX              1:38.21S F      
    Antonina Pikon            11 WCGX              1:38.27S F      
    Ava Heasley               11 WCGX              1:38.47S F      
    Bessie Russell            13 WCGX              1:39.33S F      
    Tilda McDermott           11 WCGX              1:39.53S F      
    Sanjana Gunawickrama      12 WCGX              1:40.21S F      
    Aila Von Moeller          12 WCGX              1:40.75S F      
    Anjali Pavri              11 WCGX              1:42.02S F      
    Iliana Hughes             11 WCGX              1:42.31S F      
    Nathan McKelvie            9 WCGX              1:42.64S F      
    Martin Ferrie             10 WCGX              1:42.89S F      
    Illiya Kakooei            11 WCGX              1:43.14S F      
    Martha Johnson            11 WCGX              1:44.69S F      
    Ciaran Brown              10 WCGX              1:44.71S F      
    Zara Dunn                 10 WCGX              1:45.13S F      
    Ella Cunningham            9 WCGX              1:45.27S F      
    Emily Chong               11 WCGX              1:45.59S F      
    Alice McIntyre            11 WCGX              1:45.69S F      
    Rhona Nakhagi             12 WCGX              1:45.69S F      
    Zoe Drysdale              11 WCGX              1:45.75S F      
    Scarlett Cunningham       11 WCGX              1:46.06S F      
    Brodie McAnkrah           10 WCGX              1:46.70S F      
    Isobel Hogan              10 WCGX              1:48.14S F      
    Emma Bain                 11 WCGX              1:48.26S F      
    Lily Li                   10 WCGX              1:50.40S F      
    Anna Phillips             10 WCGX              1:50.65S F      
    Jack Robinson              9 WCGX              1:52.96S F      
    Emily Wallis               9 WCGX              1:54.13S F      
    Grace Cameron             13 WCGX              1:54.27S F      
    Anna Campbell             10 WCGX              1:54.27S F      
    Hannah Auld               11 WCGX              1:54.44S F      
    Precious Birlia Ravishan  12 WCGX              1:55.50S F      
    Niamh Scott               10 WCGX              1:56.46S F      
    Abbie McMillan            10 WCGX              1:56.95S F      
    Senuda Dissanayake        11 WCGX              1:57.19S F      
    Olivia Caldwell           10 WCGX              1:57.51S F      
    Stephen Blane              9 WCGX              1:57.75S F      
    Tara McIntyre              9 WCGX              1:59.28S F      
    Mariam-Aliyah Hanif       10 WCGX              2:00.53S F      
    Eve Kernweiss             10 WCGX              2:00.78S F      
    Sawindi Gunawickrama      10 WCGX              2:02.38S F      
    Nicholas Richmond         11 WCGX              2:02.66S F      
    Gerard Gontor             10 WCGX              2:03.84S F      
    Rosa Weinberg             10 WCGX              2:04.01S F      
    Eva Park                  11 WCGX              2:07.58S F      
    Frankie Regan             10 WCGX              2:07.63S F      
    Kevin Weeramunda          11 WCGX              2:08.03S F      
    Lula Milne                 8 WCGX              2:08.08S F      
    Evie Cartwright            9 WCGX              2:09.26S F      
    Amelie Lapthorn            9 WCGX              2:12.84S F      
    Dannah Von Moeller         9 WCGX              2:15.63S F      
    Ellie Brown                9 WCGX              2:18.33S F      
    Reina Iguchi-Sherry        8 WCGX              2:22.59S F      
    Ameerah-Zainab Hanif       9 WCGX              2:25.57S F      
 
Mixed  Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Callum McLaughlin         12 WCGX              1:32.31S F      
    Vincent Regan             12 WCGX              1:32.87S F      
    Finlay Tsang              12 WCGX              1:37.82S F      
    Ben Grant                 13 WCGX              1:39.53S F      
    Sky Buchanan              10 WCGX              1:41.09S F      
    Oscar Moogan-Sharratt     13 WCGX              1:43.03S F      
    Emma Deans                12 WCGX              1:43.13S F      
    Callum Blair              12 WCGX              1:43.46S F      
    Ruairidh Dickson          12 WCGX              1:44.96S F      
    Aila Von Moeller          12 WCGX              1:45.65S F      
    Cianna Smith              10 WCGX              1:46.40S F      
    Joe Carty                 10 WCGX              1:46.50S F      
    Ellie-Louise Kennedy      11 WCGX              1:48.38S F      
    Thea Glen                 12 WCGX              1:49.34S F      
    Catherine Xie             11 WCGX              1:50.02S F      
    Laura Gray                12 WCGX              1:50.39S F      
    Antonina Pikon            11 WCGX              1:50.47S F      
    Rory Keegan-Ward          10 WCGX              1:50.65S F      
    Emily Dickens             11 WCGX              1:52.39S F      
    Conor Owen                10 WCGX              1:53.77S F      
    Eve Weinberg              13 WCGX              1:55.40S F      
    Alfie Smith               10 WCGX              1:55.59S F      
    Anna Campbell             10 WCGX              1:57.15S F      
    Anjali Pavri              11 WCGX              1:58.46S F      
    Morrin Greenbank          11 WCGX              1:58.69S F      
    Emily Chong               11 WCGX              2:00.16S F      
    Ava Heasley               11 WCGX              2:00.46S F      
    Campbell McLean           11 WCGX              2:00.71S F      
    Emma Bain                 11 WCGX              2:01.37S F      
    Brodie McAnkrah           10 WCGX              2:03.75S F      
    Zara Dunn                 10 WCGX              2:04.89S F      
    Isobel Hogan              10 WCGX              2:10.34S F      
    Niamh Scott               10 WCGX              2:11.64S F      
    Abbie McMillan            10 WCGX              2:16.20S F