City of Glasgow Swim Team                     27/05/2018 - 12:20 PM
     Glasgow International Swim Meet - 25/05/2018 to 27/05/2018     
 
 Event 102  Men 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Callum Lawrie          20 Uni Strirling     2:10.54    2:05.89  
  2 Arthur DalÚn Ellegaar  17 Denmark           2:09.67    2:07.00  
  3 Ben Griffin            22 NC Dublin-LE      2:08.90    2:07.30  
  4 Thomas Tsiopanis       25 Edinburgh Uni     2:08.68    2:07.44  
  5 Zak Logue              20 Co Sunderland     2:09.75    2:07.71  
  6 Lucas Bruun Str°bek    17 Denmark           2:10.12    2:10.88  
  7 Alan Corby             21 NC Limerick-MN    2:11.74    2:11.06  
  8 Tony-Joe Trett Oliver  19 Uni Strirling     2:12.23    2:11.37  
  9 Sebastian Tullberg     18 Denmark           2:11.90    2:11.89  
 10 Eoin Corby             16 NC Limerick-MN    2:12.21    2:13.70  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Joel O'Halleron        22 Derwentside       2:13.09    2:09.82  
 12 Daniel Morley          17 Derwentside       2:12.96    2:10.66  
 13 Craig Benson           24 Uni Strirling     2:12.79    2:11.43  
 14 Fraser Allison         18 Warrender         2:14.00    2:12.12  
 15 Jay Manners            19 Co Sunderland     2:14.62    2:12.55  
 16 Giano Napolitano       18 Bellshill Sharks  2:14.99    2:12.83  
 17 Ronan Anderson         21 NC Limerick-MN    2:13.62    2:13.27  
 18 Rory A Dickson         16 North Ayrshire    2:15.24    2:15.26  
 19 John S Wright          21 Uni Aberdeen      2:15.15    2:16.08  
 20 Daniel Ferguson        17 Swim W Lothian    2:14.97    2:16.16  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 Andrew Macintosh       17 East Kilbride     2:15.54    2:10.61  
 22 Lewis Maxwell          15 Derwentside       2:15.24    2:14.95  
 23 Mark Ford              15 Co Glasgow        2:15.62    2:14.99  
 24 John Kean              16 Swim W Lothian    2:16.69    2:15.10  
 25 Greg A Fairbairn       16 Bellshill Sharks  2:16.79    2:15.74  
 26 Calum Chittleburgh     17 Warrender         2:15.68    2:16.07  
 27 Cameron G Allison      15 Dumfries          2:18.06    2:18.08  
 28 Bradley Astles         17 Preston           2:18.07    2:19.11  
 29 Thomas Cannon          17 Inverclyde        2:17.56    2:19.86  
 -- John Houston           17 S Ayrshire        2:18.42         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Callum Smart           18 Co Oxford         2:12.54             
 18 Nicholas Skelton       15 Co Oxford         2:14.67             
 27 Jack McComish          23 Co Glasgow        2:15.79             
 30 George Rudd            16 Co Oxford         2:17.54             
 35 Mads Sorensen          17 Vejle             2:19.24             
 36 Uiseann Cooke          17 NC Limerick-MN    2:19.37             
 37 George Cowan           17 Dun City Aqu      2:19.57             
 38 Jamie McGregor         14 Perth City        2:19.60             
 39 Graham R Baird         15 Scotia            2:19.63             
 40 Jamie Macdonald        17 Warrender         2:19.79             
 41 Jack Green             18 St Thomas         2:19.86             
 42 Thomas McSkimming      18 Warrender         2:20.05             
 43 Tom Jeffers            18 Perth City        2:20.86             
 44 Cameron Cavanagh       18 East Kilbride     2:20.99             
 45 Max Hagan              17 Co Glasgow        2:21.00             
 46 Kerr B Martin          15 Cumbernauld       2:21.01             
 47 Thomas Coates          15 Swim W Lothian    2:21.31             
 48 Ethan Horn             16 Rutherglen        2:21.38             
 49 Diarmiud Sutton        16 NC Limerick-MN    2:21.63             
 50 Alexander Fenger       19 Vejle             2:21.90             
 51 Rory Young             16 Heart Of Mid      2:22.34             
 52 Finlay Wallace         15 St Thomas         2:22.69             
 53 Alasdair W McGhee      19 S Ayrshire        2:22.73             
 54 Ben Ferguson           19 S Aberdeen        2:22.81             
 55 Liam S Eccleston       16 Dumfries          2:22.92             
 56 Jamie Ferguson         15 Midlothian        2:23.23             
 57 Samuel Chittleburgh    15 Warrender         2:23.33             
 58 Tony Anderson          14 Co Glasgow        2:23.56             
 59 Matthew Garrity        14 Inverclyde        2:23.63             
 60 Mark Innes             16 Warrender         2:23.82             
 61 Alex Johnson           16 Helensburgh       2:23.92             
 62 Jack Dalgety           16 Dun City Aqu      2:24.02             
 63 Bryce J Procter        15 Dumfries          2:24.23             
 64 Jacob Papple           15 BOSSS-ZE          2:24.47             
 65 Scott Lilburn          18 F.I.R.S.T.        2:24.48             
 66 Alfie Scott            15 Newcastle         2:24.70             
 66 Ryan Duncan            15 St Thomas         2:24.70             
 68 Cameron Leckie         15 Hamilton          2:25.19             
 69 Jake Kirkham           14 F.I.R.S.T.        2:25.29             
 70 Oscar T Heald          19 Edinburgh Uni     2:25.77             
 71 Leon Campbell          14 StirlingSwim      2:25.88             
 72 Struan Kingdom         16 Ren 96            2:27.02             
 73 Stefan Krawiec         12 East Lothian      2:27.72             
 74 Ross Burns             20 Hamilton          2:28.13             
 75 Joseph Brownlie        15 Co Glasgow        2:28.23             
 76 Robbie Wright          16 Newcastle         2:28.40             
 77 Euan Gumbrell          17 Co Glasgow        2:29.53             
 78 Fraser Collier         17 S Ayrshire        2:29.72             
 79 Theo Goodfellow        16 Fins              2:29.85             
 80 Kerr Lumsden           15 Monifieth         2:29.86             
 81 Oliver Carter          18 Carnegie          2:30.39             
 82 Marijus Kringelis      15 Bellshill Sharks  2:30.42             
 83 Ethan Brown            15 St Thomas         2:31.40             
 84 Findlay Baillie        16 Dun City Aqu      2:31.63             
 85 Lewis Condy            19 Heart Of Mid      2:32.35             
 86 Scott Muirden          16 Heart Of Mid      2:32.98             
 87 Callum W Reid          16 North Ayrshire    2:33.48             
 88 David Rowan            18 S Ayrshire        2:36.21             
 -- Ryan Robertson         16 Co Glasgow            NS              
 -- Iain Lovie             17 Broch  Asc            NS