City of Glasgow Swim Team                     27/05/2018 - 12:20 PM
     Glasgow International Swim Meet - 25/05/2018 to 27/05/2018     
 
 Event 103  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Tain Bruce             20 Edinburgh Uni       59.75      59.35  
  2 Aimee Willmott         25 Uni Strirling     1:02.28    1:01.48  
  3 Karoline Barrett       16 Denmark           1:02.97    1:01.54  
  4 Emma J Reid            19 NC Dublin-LE      1:02.79    1:01.98  
  5 Regitze Gaard          17 Denmark           1:03.32    1:02.74  
  6 Clodagh Flood          21 NC Dublin-LE      1:03.99    1:02.86  
  7 Ellen Nielsen          17 Denmark           1:04.18    1:03.24  
  8 Nikki Miller           18 East Kilbride     1:03.59    1:03.63  
  9 Anna Fleming           18 Co Glasgow        1:03.72    1:04.04  
 10 Serena Iheagwaram      16 Co Glasgow        1:04.71    1:04.07  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Kirstin Lawrie         17 F.I.R.S.T.        1:05.05    1:04.09  
 12 Ella Johnson           18 Southport         1:05.15    1:04.15  
 13 Katie Taylor           18 Heart Of Mid      1:05.22    1:04.23  
 14 Jane Brown             18 Newcastle         1:05.08    1:04.36  
 15 Lucy Grieve            14 S Ayrshire        1:06.14    1:04.62  
 16 Kirsty Simpson         22 Uni Aberdeen      1:05.33    1:05.41  
 17 Melody Jones           15 BOSSS-ZE          1:05.96    1:05.42  
 18 Rachael A Grant        15 North Ayrshire    1:06.72    1:06.36  
 19 Kayrine Kelly          23 StirlingSwim      1:06.54    1:06.50  
 20 Iona MacLeod           15 Dun City Aqu      1:06.60    1:07.46  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 Christa Wilson         15 Newcastle         1:06.78    1:05.26  
 22 Morven Lister          15 Carnegie          1:07.83    1:05.66  
 23 Yvonne Brown           16 East Kilbride     1:07.25    1:05.90  
 24 Delphine Little        15 Co Oxford         1:06.75    1:05.92  
 25 Tiana Porter           16 Co Oxford         1:07.60    1:06.24  
 26 Alice Meldrum          16 East Kilbride     1:07.27    1:06.45  
 27 Caitlin Cambrook       15 Co Sunderland     1:07.32    1:06.90  
 28 Emma Russell           15 Heart Of Mid      1:07.28    1:07.09  
 29 Faye Rogers            16 BOSSS-ZE          1:07.34    1:07.15  
 30 Kate Forster           15 Southport         1:07.86    1:08.57  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  2 Mhairi Swanson         19 Warrender         1:08.20             
 11 Katherine Bailey       14 Perth City        1:09.42             
 22 Alberte Ehrenreich Bi  15 Vejle             1:10.33             
 29 Katy Smith             18 Warrender         1:07.77             
 32 Elise Fitzgerald       15 East Kilbride     1:07.98             
 33 Hannah Young           16 S Ayrshire        1:08.10             
 34 Paria Vaezi            15 Co Glasgow        1:08.11             
 35 Nicola Lees            17 Swim W Lothian    1:08.80             
 36 Kitty Slater           20 Glasgow Uni                           
 37 Iona Wilson            14 East Lothian      1:08.62             
 38 Alexandra Murray       15 Warrender         1:08.63             
 39 Parmis Vaezi           15 Co Glasgow        1:08.74             
 41 Amy Richardson         17 Kelso             1:08.92             
 42 Eve Corrigan           15 Warrender         1:08.97             
 43 Jennifer E Murray      15 North Ayrshire    1:09.04             
 44 Jenna Gilmore          16 Hamilton          1:09.12             
 44 Taylor Finlayson       17 Warrender         1:09.17             
 46 Adele McDaid           15 Heart Of Mid      1:09.20             
 47 Sarah Anderson         17 Warrender         1:09.26             
 48 Scarlett Ferris        14 Dun City Aqu      1:09.37             
 50 Erika Coupek           16 Heart Of Mid      1:09.45             
 51 Stephanie Strang       19 Fins              1:09.49             
 52 Chloe Cottam           17 Preston           1:09.55             
 53 Luci Robertson         16 Heart Of Mid      1:09.59             
 54 Olivia Di Mascio       15 StirlingSwim      1:09.68             
 55 Rebecca Matthewson     18 StirlingSwim      1:09.72             
 56 Zoe Hutcheon           17 S Aberdeen        1:09.75             
 57 Aimee Watson           14 Inverclyde        1:09.87             
 58 Elaine Murray          15 Broch  Asc        1:09.91             
 59 Dorothy Goodgame       17 Co Oxford         1:09.97             
 60 Kirsty Peng            16 Warrender         1:09.98             
 61 Louise Bradley         15 Rutherglen        1:10.01             
 62 Zoe MacDonald          18 Milngavie &B      1:10.06             
 63 Amy Teebay             15 Southport         1:10.08             
 63 Natalie Jones          14 Warrender         1:10.12             
 65 Lauren Chalmers        14 Ren 96            1:10.16             
 66 Saskia Wade            13 Co Glasgow        1:10.39             
 68 Kara Myatt             16 Dumfries          1:10.72             
 69 Louisa E Stoddart      13 East Lothian      1:10.77             
 70 Beth Gordon            17 S Ayrshire        1:11.03             
 71 Jenny Galloway         15 Warrender         1:11.18             
 72 Levi Wilson            16 Carnegie          1:11.23             
 73 Jaydeen Crawford       13 F.I.R.S.T.        1:11.34             
 74 Jori Horn              13 Rutherglen        1:11.42             
 75 Evie Cuthbert          16 Midlothian        1:11.60             
 76 Laura Frizzel          14 Galashiels        1:11.66             
 77 Taylor Walker          15 Ren 96            1:11.86             
 78 Milly Milne            13 Warrender         1:11.96             
 79 Blythe Brown           15 St Thomas         1:11.97             
 80 Rosie Robertson        13 Perth City        1:12.18             
 81 Alicea Bain            15 Uni Aberdeen      1:12.30             
 82 Lauren Teebay          15 Southport         1:12.42             
 83 Rebecca Augier         14 East Kilbride     1:12.44             
 84 Lyndsey Kay            22 Airdrie           1:12.47             
 85 Ellie Robertson        15 Midlothian        1:12.50             
 86 Leigha Hughes          13 Ren 96            1:12.64             
 87 Maria Cabrelli         15 Dun City Aqu      1:12.70             
 87 Gabriella Lessing      14 Ren 96            1:12.89             
 89 Skye Mulholland        14 East Kilbride     1:13.00             
 90 Jenna McMahon          18 Heart Of Mid      1:13.11             
 91 Catherine Guo          15 BOSSS-ZE          1:13.19             
 91 Summer Innes           14 Swim W Lothian    1:13.19             
 93 Lauren M Anderson      13 Dumfries          1:13.21             
 94 Sophie Hoole           14 Warrender         1:13.37             
 95 Eve Mair               14 North Ayrshire    1:13.40             
 96 Molly Cannon           14 Inverclyde        1:13.61             
 97 Zara Cowan             14 F.I.R.S.T.        1:13.83             
 98 Katie Tulloch          16 S Aberdeen        1:13.92             
 99 Niamh Reid             16 W Dumbarton       1:14.00             
100 Amy Malone             17 StirlingSwim      1:14.29             
101 Leah Stark             14 North Ayrshire    1:14.57             
102 Louisa Carroll         15 Bellshill Sharks  1:14.75             
102 Yasmin Ali             14 Warrender         1:14.99             
104 Ellie Palmer           15 F.I.R.S.T.        1:15.34             
 -- Mattea-Jay Oliver      18 Wigan Best            NS              
 -- Sarah March            16 Gates&Whick           NS              
 -- Sarah Wright           16 Gates&Whick           NS