City of Glasgow Swim Team                     27/05/2018 - 12:20 PM
     Glasgow International Swim Meet - 25/05/2018 to 27/05/2018     
 
 Event 105  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Kathryn S Greenslade   20 Edinburgh Uni     2:15.98    2:13.09  
  2 Karoline Sørensen      16 Denmark           2:19.51    2:16.01  
  3 Ellis J Shiels         16 Milngavie &B      2:16.01    2:16.19  
  4 Katie Shanahan         14 Co Glasgow        2:21.37    2:19.39  
  5 Nicole Ryan            20 Co Oxford         2:20.54    2:19.54  
  6 Hannah L Miley         29 Uni Aberdeen      2:21.42    2:19.83  
  7 Orla L Adams           23 Uni Aberdeen      2:21.96    2:20.44  
  8 Ellie Turner           15 Carnegie          2:19.94    2:20.87  
  9 Emily Grant            21 Uni Strirling     2:22.30    2:22.35  
 10 Serena Iheagwaram      16 Co Glasgow        2:23.17    2:22.44  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Caitlin Duffy          18 S Ayrshire        2:25.36    2:22.28  
 12 Emma Scully            17 Co Glasgow        2:23.71    2:22.56  
 13 Sofie Hansen           16 Denmark           2:25.73    2:24.03  
 14 Erika Coupek           16 Heart Of Mid      2:24.87    2:24.85  
 15 Stine Knudsen          19 Vejle             2:25.44    2:25.46  
 16 Erin Donnelly          15 BOSSS-ZE          2:26.46    2:25.83  
 17 Molly Young            17 Co Glasgow        2:26.73    2:27.12  
 18 Katie Taylor           18 Heart Of Mid      2:27.73    2:29.76  
 19 Scarlett Ferris        14 Dun City Aqu      2:28.18    2:29.77  
 20 Mia Steen Duus         17 Denmark           2:28.62    2:30.27  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 Abbie Wyatt            15 Southport         2:30.00    2:27.00  
 22 Morgan Anderson        14 Dun City Aqu      2:30.13    2:27.10  
 23 Caitlyn Dodds          16 Fins              2:30.18    2:27.42  
 24 Milli Steele           15 BOSSS-ZE          2:28.93    2:28.89  
 25 Maria Cabrelli         15 Dun City Aqu      2:30.90    2:30.35  
 26 Sophie A Cameron       16 S Ayrshire        2:30.89    2:30.45  
 27 Lilly Wallwork         15 Southport         2:30.62    2:30.52  
 28 Niamh A Green          14 Dumfries          2:30.40    2:32.06  
 29 Rebecca Augier         14 East Kilbride     2:30.54    2:33.59  
 -- Lucy J Lucas           15 East Lothian      2:32.07         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 22 Alicia Lumsden         18 S Aberdeen        2:29.57             
 23 Victoria McCormick     15 S Ayrshire        2:29.99             
 27 Nicola Lees            17 Swim W Lothian    2:30.27             
 31 Jacqueline McMillan    14 Glenrothes        2:30.85             
 34 Roisin Ramsay          17 Warrender         2:31.48             
 35 Dorothy Goodgame       17 Co Oxford         2:31.99             
 37 Kate Forster           15 Southport         2:32.15             
 38 Rachael A Grant        15 North Ayrshire    2:32.16             
 39 Iona Wilson            14 East Lothian      2:32.65             
 40 Drew McKenzie          13 Swim W Lothian    2:32.78             
 41 Imogen Collins         14 Bellshill Sharks  2:32.95             
 42 Ava A Simpson          15 Dumfries          2:33.10             
 43 Alice Meldrum          16 East Kilbride     2:33.24             
 44 Karen Heath            16 Swim W Lothian    2:33.70             
 45 Ella Stevenson         13 Bellshill Sharks  2:33.79             
 46 Kiana Belotti          15 Warrender         2:34.70             
 47 Katrin Rough           17 Perth City        2:34.86             
 48 Georgia M Knox         15 Cumbernauld       2:35.23             
 49 Megan Smit             15 Co Oxford         2:35.32             
 50 Alexandra Murray       15 Warrender         2:35.42             
 51 Louisa E Stoddart      13 East Lothian      2:35.46             
 52 Elle McMillan          16 St Thomas         2:35.71             
 53 Lauren Macleay         17 Inverclyde        2:35.94             
 54 Levi Wilson            16 Carnegie          2:35.95             
 54 Summer Innes           14 Swim W Lothian    2:35.95             
 56 Sofie Theophil Peters  15 Vejle             2:36.92             
 57 Jenna Cole             13 Bellshill Sharks  2:36.95             
 58 Paria Vaezi            15 Co Glasgow        2:37.14             
 59 Gabriella Lessing      14 Ren 96            2:37.52             
 60 Abbi Sinclair          14 Warrender         2:37.67             
 61 Sarah Coffey           14 F.I.R.S.T.        2:38.19             
 62 Amy Richardson         17 Kelso             2:38.27             
 63 Sophie Jenkins         16 Perth City        2:39.21             
 64 Sarah Turnbull         15 East Lothian      2:39.47             
 65 Shannon M Rolink       14 Airdrie           2:39.73             
 66 Jessica Dempster       12 Swim W Lothian    2:40.22             
 67 Zara Cowan             14 F.I.R.S.T.        2:40.92             
 68 Hollie Miller          18 Hamilton          2:41.85             
 69 Darcey Adam            15 F.I.R.S.T.        2:42.35             
 70 Anna Colston           15 F.I.R.S.T.        2:42.58             
 71 Emma De Wet            13 Swim W Lothian    2:42.68             
 72 Meagan Porteous        13 East Lothian      2:42.95             
 73 Lauren M Anderson      13 Dumfries          2:43.22             
 74 Louisa Carroll         15 Bellshill Sharks  2:43.78             
 75 Katie Tulloch          16 S Aberdeen        2:44.24             
 76 Luci Robertson         16 Heart Of Mid      2:44.45             
 -- Laura Murray           14 StirlingSwim          DQ              
 -- Erin Cruickshank       14 F.I.R.S.T.            NS              
 -- Mattea-Jay Oliver      18 Wigan Best            NS              
 -- Esther Jamieson        14 Ren 96                NS