City of Glasgow Swim Team                     27/05/2018 - 12:20 PM
     Glasgow International Swim Meet - 25/05/2018 to 27/05/2018     
 
 Event 203  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Kathryn S Greenslade   20 Edinburgh Uni     2:02.40    2:00.94  
  2 Rachel Masson          23 Edinburgh Uni     2:03.86    2:01.92  
  3 Monique Olivier        20 Edinburgh Uni     2:05.23    2:02.96  
  4 Hannah L Miley         29 Uni Aberdeen      2:04.97    2:03.08  
  5 Amalie Søby Mortensen  17 Denmark           2:05.02    2:04.70  
  6 Johanne Hingebjerg     16 Denmark           2:07.94    2:06.68  
  7 Sophie Lewis Ward      19 Edinburgh Uni     2:09.11    2:07.02  
  8 Nikki Miller           18 East Kilbride     2:06.69    2:07.29  
  9 Roisin Ramsay          17 Warrender         2:09.42    2:07.64  
 10 Lauren Wetherell       16 Co Glasgow        2:09.12    2:09.62  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Karoline Barrett       16 Denmark           2:12.71    2:09.55  
 12 Edel Daly              15 NC Limerick-MN    2:10.44    2:09.81  
 13 Katy Smith             18 Warrender         2:10.13    2:09.83  
 14 Elizabeth Woodcock     16 Preston           2:10.75    2:11.72  
 15 Erin Donnelly          15 BOSSS-ZE          2:12.12    2:11.78  
 16 Jennifer Green         15 Wigan Best        2:12.54    2:12.03  
 17 Niamh Page             16 Newcastle         2:12.50    2:12.22  
 18 Melody Jones           15 BOSSS-ZE          2:12.14    2:12.35  
 19 Faye Rogers            16 BOSSS-ZE          2:11.82    2:12.69  
 20 Morgan Anderson        14 Dun City Aqu      2:12.33    2:13.83  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 Katie Shanahan         14 Co Glasgow        2:14.22    2:08.22  
 22 Caitlin Cambrook       15 Co Sunderland     2:14.79    2:12.11  
 23 Jessica Law            15 Southport         2:14.12    2:12.36  
 24 Elise McQueenie        14 Co Glasgow        2:12.96    2:12.62  
 25 Erika Coupek           16 Heart Of Mid      2:14.58    2:12.73  
 26 Lucy Grieve            14 S Ayrshire        2:13.17    2:12.91  
 27 Hannah Young           16 S Ayrshire        2:12.80    2:13.08  
 28 Sofie Theophil Peters  15 Vejle             2:13.75    2:13.58  
 29 Natalie Jones          14 Warrender         2:13.57    2:15.05  
 30 Rebecca Braid          15 Carnegie          2:14.78    2:16.34  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  3 Lucy R Hope            21 Edinburgh Uni     2:04.29             
 11 Anna Fleming           18 Co Glasgow        2:09.28             
 13 Emily Horne            21 Co Glasgow        2:09.65             
 17 Kirsty Simpson         22 Uni Aberdeen      2:11.21             
 28 Mhairi Swanson         19 Warrender         2:13.29             
 31 Lauryn Turnbull        18 StirlingSwim      2:13.81             
 34 Lisa Miller            17 East Kilbride     2:14.28             
 35 Kirsty Griffiths       17 Co Glasgow        2:14.31             
 39 Alicea Bain            15 Uni Aberdeen      2:14.94             
 40 Eve Corrigan           15 Warrender         2:14.96             
 41 Ria Colbridge          15 Midlothian        2:15.08             
 42 Sarah Anderson         17 Warrender         2:15.35             
 43 Ellenor Gracey         19 Uni Strirling     2:15.47             
 44 Meagan Porteous        13 East Lothian      2:15.77             
 45 Gabriella Lessing      14 Ren 96            2:15.91             
 46 Karen Heath            16 Swim W Lothian    2:15.94             
 47 Abbie Wyatt            15 Southport         2:15.96             
 48 Amy Richardson         17 Kelso             2:16.21             
 49 Eilidh Smith           18 Co Glasgow        2:16.27             
 49 Victoria Duncan        16 F.I.R.S.T.        2:16.27             
 51 Elaine Murray          15 Broch  Asc        2:16.33             
 52 Olivia Mason           14 Warrender         2:16.50             
 53 Drew McKenzie          13 Swim W Lothian    2:16.58             
 54 Mairi Craig            14 StirlingSwim      2:16.75             
 55 Elle McMillan          16 St Thomas         2:16.77             
 56 Stine Knudsen          19 Vejle             2:16.80             
 56 Emma Scully            17 Co Glasgow        2:16.80             
 58 Skye Mulholland        14 East Kilbride     2:16.82             
 59 Ellie Palmer           15 F.I.R.S.T.        2:16.95             
 60 Scarlett Ferris        14 Dun City Aqu      2:17.01             
 61 Melissa Braddock       18 Wigan Best        2:17.11             
 62 Ella Stevenson         13 Bellshill Sharks  2:17.20             
 63 Elise Fitzgerald       15 East Kilbride     2:17.26             
 64 Cecilie Behrens Ander  17 Vejle             2:17.67             
 65 Joanna Rae             17 Carnegie          2:17.88             
 66 Alicia Lumsden         18 S Aberdeen        2:17.94             
 67 Elle Sutherland        16 S Aberdeen        2:18.10             
 68 Rebecca Shulman        15 Warrender         2:18.24             
 69 Kirsten Barrett        17 W Dumbarton       2:18.37             
 70 Eve Mair               14 North Ayrshire    2:18.43             
 71 Lucy J Lucas           15 East Lothian      2:18.45             
 72 Laura Murray           14 StirlingSwim      2:18.89             
 73 Niamh Tierney          15 F.I.R.S.T.        2:19.16             
 74 Lauren M Anderson      13 Dumfries          2:19.18             
 75 Lily-Jane Haggerty     15 Co Glasgow        2:19.21             
 76 Line Jordan Vind Hede  17 Vejle             2:19.26             
 77 Anna Pollock           19 StirlingSwim      2:19.39             
 78 Amy Malone             17 StirlingSwim      2:19.79             
 79 Ella Astrup Christens  15 Vejle             2:20.02             
 80 Annabel McCrory        15 Derwentside       2:20.08             
 81 Ilaisa Redda           15 Co Sunderland     2:20.12             
 82 Abbi Sinclair          14 Warrender         2:20.37             
 83 Ava A Simpson          15 Dumfries          2:20.40             
 84 Rebecca Ivens          16 Warrender         2:20.73             
 85 Lucy Taylor            19 Airdrie           2:20.75             
 86 Jenna McMahon          18 Heart Of Mid      2:20.80             
 87 Kirstyn Calder         16 F.I.R.S.T.        2:20.97             
 88 Sarah Coffey           14 F.I.R.S.T.        2:21.07             
 89 Alberte Ehrenreich Bi  15 Vejle             2:21.38             
 90 Luci Robertson         16 Heart Of Mid      2:21.65             
 91 Victoria McCormick     15 S Ayrshire        2:21.78             
 92 Sophie A Cameron       16 S Ayrshire        2:21.79             
 93 Katrin Rough           17 Perth City        2:22.14             
 94 Summer Innes           14 Swim W Lothian    2:23.11             
 95 Flora Nicholls         16 Warrender         2:23.17             
 96 Alexandra Murray       15 Warrender         2:24.79             
 97 Anna Colston           15 F.I.R.S.T.        2:24.83             
 98 Christen L Russell     16 East Lothian      2:27.59             
 -- Kiera Rennie           14 Warrender             NS              
 -- Sophie Hoole           14 Warrender             NS              
 -- Rachel Saunders        13 Warrender             NS