City of Glasgow Swim Team                     27/05/2018 - 12:21 PM
     Glasgow International Swim Meet - 25/05/2018 to 27/05/2018     
 
 Event 205  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Mona Mc Sharry         18 Marlins           1:08.65    1:08.34  
  2 Kara A Hanlon          21 Edinburgh Uni     1:11.48    1:09.21  
  3 Niamh Coyne            17 NC Dublin-LE      1:11.74    1:10.42  
  4 Josephine Kruse        16 Denmark           1:13.20    1:11.70  
  5 Katie A Robertson      17 S Ayrshire        1:12.34    1:11.87  
  6 Rachel Taylor          18 Newcastle         1:12.73    1:11.90  
  7 Thea Blomsterberg      16 Denmark           1:11.86    1:12.05  
  8 Orla L Adams           23 Uni Aberdeen      1:13.48    1:12.13  
  9 Clara Rybak-Andersen   15 Denmark           1:13.34    1:12.64  
 10 Danielle Gilbert       20 Derwentside       1:13.86    1:13.34  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Eve Thompson           20 Uni Strirling     1:15.19    1:13.95  
 12 Lucy Ross              16 East Kilbride     1:14.80    1:14.50  
 13 Laura Fogh             15 Denmark           1:15.07    1:14.76  
 14 Jessica Morgan         15 Southport         1:14.71    1:15.04  
 15 Natalie Coogans        21 Uni Strirling     1:15.41    1:15.34  
 16 Bridget Lemasurier     16 East Lothian      1:16.28    1:16.67  
 17 Emma Chittleburgh      20 Uni Aberdeen      1:17.83    1:16.97  
 18 Katie L MacKenzie      18 Co Glasgow        1:18.38    1:17.20  
 19 Hannah Coull           16 St Thomas         1:17.61    1:17.58  
 20 Sarah March            16 Gates&Whick       1:17.74    1:18.58  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 Jennifer Green         15 Wigan Best        1:19.44    1:16.72  
 22 Nicole Reynolds        16 Dun City Aqu      1:18.59    1:18.47  
 23 Saskia Wade            13 Co Glasgow        1:19.55    1:18.57  
 24 Zoe Price              16 Gates&Whick       1:18.78    1:18.78  
 25 Megan Ruddy            15 East Kilbride     1:19.49    1:19.00  
 26 Jennifer E Murray      15 North Ayrshire    1:19.20    1:19.17  
 27 Sophie Hoole           14 Warrender         1:18.94    1:19.21  
 28 Christen L Russell     16 East Lothian      1:20.09    1:20.95  
 29 Yasmin Ali             14 Warrender         1:19.85    1:21.06  
 30 Alice Meldrum          16 East Kilbride     1:19.79    1:22.44  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 16 Erin Robertson         19 Edinburgh Uni     1:15.45             
 23 Heather Lees           19 Co Glasgow        1:18.63             
 26 Alicia Lumsden         18 S Aberdeen        1:18.96             
 27 Zoe MacDonald          18 Milngavie &B      1:19.16             
 35 Sofie Hansen           16 Denmark           1:20.25             
 36 Kirsty Peng            16 Warrender         1:20.32             
 37 Alicea Bain            15 Uni Aberdeen      1:20.53             
 38 Molly Young            17 Co Glasgow        1:20.95             
 39 Eilidh R Davidson      16 Milngavie &B      1:21.10             
 40 Nina A Fischer         21 Glasgow Uni       1:21.43             
 41 Martha Reeves          13 M/Whall           1:21.49             
 42 Beth A Brown           18 Milngavie &B      1:21.53             
 43 Carly Nimmo            16 Bellshill Sharks  1:21.61             
 44 Keanna MacInnes        17 Heart Of Mid      1:21.76             
 45 Jenny Galloway         15 Warrender         1:22.17             
 46 Niamh A Green          14 Dumfries          1:22.32             
 47 Alice Knight           14 F.I.R.S.T.        1:22.37             
 48 Molly L Renton         17 Milngavie &B      1:22.46             
 49 Imogen Collins         14 Bellshill Sharks  1:22.80             
 50 Cara Johnston          14 Warrender         1:22.81             
 51 Nicole Chandler        16 W Dumbarton       1:22.92             
 52 Hannah Thomson         16 W Dumbarton       1:23.00             
 53 Fearne Crighton        13 Perth City        1:23.02             
 54 Mairi Craig            14 StirlingSwim      1:23.05             
 55 Shannyn Reilly         14 Bellshill Sharks  1:23.07             
 56 Anna Pollock           19 StirlingSwim      1:23.13             
 57 Jemma Gerstenberger    15 Midlothian        1:23.39             
 58 Keira Stericker        14 S Ayrshire        1:23.42             
 59 Anna Colston           15 F.I.R.S.T.        1:23.44             
 59 Rebecca Matthewson     18 StirlingSwim      1:23.44             
 59 Molly Cannon           14 Inverclyde        1:23.44             
 62 Katy Adkins            16 Southport         1:23.45             
 63 Abigail S Fyall        14 Dumfries          1:23.56             
 64 Milly Milne            13 Warrender         1:23.63             
 65 Ashley Merson          13 Swim W Lothian    1:23.94             
 66 Kailey Davidson        16 StirlingSwim      1:23.95             
 67 Ellie Forsyth          15 Hamilton          1:24.04             
 68 Catherine Comrie       18 Fins              1:24.11             
 69 Louisa E Stoddart      13 East Lothian      1:24.17             
 70 Elsbeth Roper          15 Galashiels        1:24.33             
 71 Katie Simpson          16 Milngavie &B      1:24.37             
 72 Jennifer Pollock       17 StirlingSwim      1:24.50             
 73 Laura Frizzel          14 Galashiels        1:24.58             
 74 Neave Davidson         16 Carnegie          1:24.70             
 75 Caitlin Drummond       16 Swim W Lothian    1:24.97             
 76 Elaine Murray          15 Broch  Asc        1:24.98             
 77 Rebecca Black          14 Warrender         1:25.00             
 77 Rebecca Braid          15 Carnegie          1:25.00             
 79 Anna Mackay            18 Warrender         1:25.21             
 80 Lauren Teebay          15 Southport         1:25.35             
 81 Rachel Beswick         16 Dumfries          1:25.49             
 82 Natalie C Reilly       16 Swim W Lothian    1:25.51             
 83 Taylor Walker          15 Ren 96            1:25.54             
 84 Emily North            14 S Ayrshire        1:25.74             
 85 Sophie Portier         13 Warrender         1:25.76             
 86 Sophie Bennett         17 Swim W Lothian    1:25.94             
 87 Anya Wilson            16 Dun City Aqu      1:26.01             
 88 Olivia Clarke          14 Dun City Aqu      1:26.59             
 89 Amber Stevenson        13 S Ayrshire        1:26.62             
 90 Rebecca Ivens          16 Warrender         1:26.65             
 91 Summer Innes           14 Swim W Lothian    1:26.87             
 92 Eireann Comrie         15 Fins              1:27.00             
 93 Katie Tulloch          16 S Aberdeen        1:27.39             
 94 Laura Beatt            16 Co Glasgow        1:27.67             
 95 Caitriona Stewart      13 Helensburgh       1:27.70             
 95 Yasmin Lapsley         14 Swim W Lothian    1:27.70             
 97 Eve Mair               14 North Ayrshire    1:30.96             
 -- Emma McPartland        15 Perth City            DQ              
 -- Sophie Juskowiak       13 Fins                  NS              
 -- Lucy Trotter           14 Warrender             NS              
 -- Rachel Saunders        13 Warrender             NS              
 -- Victoria Reid          21 Glasgow Uni           NS