City of Glasgow Swim Team                      27/05/2018 - 6:46 PM
     Glasgow International Swim Meet - 25/05/2018 to 27/05/2018     
 
 Event 301  Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Karoline Barrett       16 Denmark             27.59      27.19  
  2 Tain Bruce             20 Edinburgh Uni       28.19      27.46  
  3 Kathleen Dawson        21 Uni Strirling       27.83      27.66  
  4 Emily Horne            21 Co Glasgow          28.32      28.00  
  5 Regitze Gaard          17 Denmark             28.90      28.34  
  6 Katie A Robertson      17 S Ayrshire          28.74      28.35  
  7 Anna Fleming           18 Co Glasgow          28.85      28.37  
  8 Jane Brown             18 Newcastle           29.02      28.74  
  9 Gulsum Onal            20 Co Glasgow          28.64      28.77  
 10 Jessica Christie       22 S Aberdeen          28.93      28.89  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Sarah Wright           16 Gates&Whick         29.02      28.93  
 12 Lucy Grieve            14 S Ayrshire          29.36      28.95  
 13 Sofie Hansen           16 Denmark             29.46      29.10  
 14 Yasmin Tajalli         17 Co Oxford           29.31      29.14  
 15 Katy Smith             18 Warrender           29.44      29.26  
 16 Johanne Hingebjerg     16 Denmark             29.41      29.40  
 17 Emma Russell           15 Heart Of Mid        29.12      29.59  
 18 Kirstin Lawrie         17 F.I.R.S.T.          29.38      29.60  
 19 Caitlin Duffy          18 S Ayrshire          29.35      29.66  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 Lucy Ross              16 East Kilbride       29.67      29.00  
 22 Elizabeth Woodcock     16 Preston             29.80      29.41  
 23 Rachel E Gillespie     16 Milngavie &B        29.86      29.61  
 24 Eilidh Redpath         16 Midlothian          29.85      29.62  
 25 Melody Jones           15 BOSSS-ZE            29.55      29.77  
 25 Caitlin Cambrook       15 Co Sunderland       29.65      29.77  
 27 Morven Lister          15 Carnegie            29.84      29.79  
 28 Christa Wilson         15 Newcastle           29.93      29.86  
 29 Hannah Young           16 S Ayrshire          29.80      29.99  
 30 Elaine Murray          15 Broch  Asc          29.84      30.18  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 -- Robyn Crawford         19 Co Glasgow          29.54         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  3 Emma J Reid            19 NC Dublin-LE        27.84             
  9 Clodagh Flood          21 NC Dublin-LE        28.88             
 15 Ellen Nielsen          17 Denmark             29.26             
 20 Delphine Little        15 Co Oxford           29.40             
 30 Kayrine Kelly          23 StirlingSwim        29.82             
 35 Line Jordan Vind Hede  17 Vejle               29.88             
 36 Sarah Anderson         17 Warrender           29.91             
 38 Natalie Jones          14 Warrender           30.01             
 39 Chloe Cottam           17 Preston             30.02             
 40 Tiana Porter           16 Co Oxford           30.04             
 41 Zoe MacDonald          18 Milngavie &B        30.05             
 42 Stephanie Strang       19 Fins                30.19             
 43 Mhairi Swanson         19 Warrender           30.21             
 43 Jessica Damen          18 Warrender           30.21             
 45 Yvonne Brown           16 East Kilbride       30.29             
 46 Alice Meldrum          16 East Kilbride       30.30             
 47 Nicole Reynolds        16 Dun City Aqu        30.42             
 48 Alberte Ehrenreich Bi  15 Vejle               30.60             
 49 Emma Scully            17 Co Glasgow          30.64             
 50 Annabel McCrory        15 Derwentside         30.66             
 51 Alexandra Murray       15 Warrender           30.71             
 52 Rachael A Grant        15 North Ayrshire      30.74             
 53 Jenna Gilmore          16 Hamilton            30.78             
 53 Cecilie Behrens Ander  17 Vejle               30.78             
 53 Maisie Ferneaux        22 Preston             30.78             
 56 Zoe Hutcheon           17 S Aberdeen          30.82             
 57 Kitty Slater           20 Glasgow Uni         30.83             
 57 Elle Sutherland        16 S Aberdeen          30.83             
 59 Caitlyn Dodds          16 Fins                30.86             
 60 Kate Forster           15 Southport           30.88             
 61 Elle M O'Reilly        15 Cumbernauld         30.89             
 62 Sophie Fischer         19 Glasgow Uni         30.93             
 63 Lucy J Lucas           15 East Lothian        30.94             
 64 Eve Corrigan           15 Warrender           30.97             
 65 Katie Tulloch          16 S Aberdeen          30.98             
 66 Rebecca Matthewson     18 StirlingSwim        31.01             
 67 Paria Vaezi            15 Co Glasgow          31.04             
 68 Blythe Brown           15 St Thomas           31.08             
 68 Parmis Vaezi           15 Co Glasgow          31.08             
 70 Aimee Watson           14 Inverclyde          31.12             
 71 Eilidh Smith           18 Co Glasgow          31.13             
 72 Drew McKenzie          13 Swim W Lothian      31.18             
 73 Jaydeen Crawford       13 F.I.R.S.T.          31.20             
 74 Taylor Finlayson       17 Warrender           31.21             
 75 Stine Knudsen          19 Vejle               31.24             
 76 Louisa E Stoddart      13 East Lothian        31.30             
 77 Scarlett Ferris        14 Dun City Aqu        31.36             
 77 Gemma K McLeod         17 Dumfries            31.36             
 79 Flora Nicholls         16 Warrender           31.37             
 80 Kirsten Barrett        17 W Dumbarton         31.42             
 81 Sophie Hoole           14 Warrender           31.47             
 82 Victoria Duncan        16 F.I.R.S.T.          31.48             
 83 Louise Bradley         15 Rutherglen          31.52             
 84 Laura Frizzel          14 Galashiels          31.56             
 85 Luci Robertson         16 Heart Of Mid        31.61             
 86 Caitlin Drummond       16 Swim W Lothian      31.64             
 87 Amy Teebay             15 Southport           31.68             
 88 Beth Gordon            17 S Ayrshire          31.69             
 88 Rosie Robertson        13 Perth City          31.69             
 90 Neave Davidson         16 Carnegie            31.74             
 91 Joanna Rae             17 Carnegie            31.75             
 92 Elsbeth Roper          15 Galashiels          31.76             
 93 Jori Horn              13 Rutherglen          31.79             
 94 Ellie Robertson        15 Midlothian          31.81             
 95 Emma De Wet            13 Swim W Lothian      31.83             
 96 Francesca Kane         16 Warrender           31.86             
 97 Karen Heath            16 Swim W Lothian      31.89             
 98 Georgia M Knox         15 Cumbernauld         31.92             
 98 Elle McMillan          16 St Thomas           31.92             
100 Lyndsey Kay            22 Airdrie             31.96             
101 Kirsty Peng            16 Warrender           31.98             
102 Adele McDaid           15 Heart Of Mid        31.99             
103 Leah Stark             14 North Ayrshire      32.02             
104 Zara Cowan             14 F.I.R.S.T.          32.04             
105 Maria Cabrelli         15 Dun City Aqu        32.06             
106 Milly Milne            13 Warrender           32.13             
107 Laura Murray           14 StirlingSwim        32.27             
108 Rachel Saunders        13 Warrender           32.31             
109 Caitriona Stewart      13 Helensburgh         32.34             
110 Skye Mulholland        14 East Kilbride       32.35             
111 Rachel MacLeod         15 Warrender           32.37             
112 Laura Beatt            16 Co Glasgow          32.40             
113 Rebecca Augier         14 East Kilbride       32.47             
114 Emily Lightfoot        16 Inverclyde          32.52             
115 Kelly L Wetteland      14 Prime Aqua-SE       32.53             
116 Ellie Palmer           15 F.I.R.S.T.          32.54             
117 Ilaisa Redda           15 Co Sunderland       32.55             
118 Eva G Alguero          14 Milngavie &B        32.60             
119 Megan Ruddy            15 East Kilbride       32.63             
120 Catherine Guo          15 BOSSS-ZE            32.68             
121 Ashleigh Blyth         14 Inverclyde          32.70             
122 Yasmin Ali             14 Warrender           32.72             
123 Gabriella Lessing      14 Ren 96              32.75             
124 Molly Cannon           14 Inverclyde          32.86             
125 Levi Wilson            16 Carnegie            32.87             
126 Sophie A Cameron       16 S Ayrshire          32.90             
127 Beth McCartney         16 Ren 96              32.99             
128 Evie Cuthbert          16 Midlothian          33.20             
129 Hebe Weavers           13 Carnegie            33.32             
 -- Lauren Wetherell       16 Co Glasgow            NS              
 -- Kirsty Simpson         22 Uni Aberdeen          NS              
 -- Olivia Di Mascio       15 StirlingSwim          NS