City of Glasgow Swim Team                      27/05/2018 - 6:46 PM
     Glasgow International Swim Meet - 25/05/2018 to 27/05/2018     
 
 Event 302  Men 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Duncan W Scott         21 Uni Strirling       24.51      24.07  
  2 Martyn Walton          21 Uni Strirling       25.91      24.87  
  3 Jakob Juul             18 Denmark             25.43      24.93  
  4 Alex a Ogbonna         19 Edinburgh Uni       25.31      25.17  
  5 Stephen Clegg          22 Co Sunderland       25.37      25.29  
  6 Gregor Swinney         21 Co Glasgow          25.61      25.36  
  7 Daniel Morley          17 Derwentside         25.74      25.57  
  8 Grant Henderson        20 Co Glasgow          25.83      25.71  
  9 Archie Goodburn        17 Warrender           25.95      25.73  
 10 Tom Beeley             19 Uni Aberdeen        25.85      25.80  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Eduard Rednic          22 Uni Strirling       26.20      25.85  
 12 Connor MacNeil         21 Co Glasgow          26.09      25.91  
 13 Chris Muir             20 Glasgow Uni         26.14      25.98  
 14 Will Beavan            20 Preston             26.60      26.05  
 15 Marc Elrick            19 Co Glasgow          26.47      26.32  
 16 Sebastian Tullberg     18 Denmark             26.53      26.47  
 17 Giano Napolitano       18 Bellshill Sharks    26.61      26.54  
 18 Arthur DalÚn Ellegaar  17 Denmark             26.44      26.67  
 19 Jonah Walsh            18 Warrender           26.47      26.77  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 Aidan Brown            16 BOSSS-ZE            26.85      26.72  
 22 Craig T Greenock       17 Cumbernauld         27.01      26.84  
 23 Dylan Sommerville      17 East Kilbride       26.84      26.87  
 24 Carl Barrett           17 W Dumbarton         27.42      27.23  
 24 Ryan Ferguson          17 F.I.R.S.T.          27.34      27.23  
 26 Angus Nicol            17 Co Glasgow          27.40      27.29  
 27 Lewis Birrell          17 Warrender           27.25      27.31  
 28 Christopher Aitken     15 Perth City          27.48      27.44  
 29 Maxwell Cattermole     17 St Thomas           27.37      27.53  
 30 Fraser Wilson          16 Midlothian          27.79      27.99  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 -- Tom Lindsay            30 Ren 96              26.66         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  2 Scotty P McLay         19 Uni Strirling       25.01             
  3 Brendan Hyland         24 NC Dublin-LE        25.25             
  5 Conor Ferguson         19 NC Dublin-LE        25.36             
 17 Jack Szaranek          20 Edinburgh Uni       26.40             
 25 Dylan Fairclough       18 Blackburn           26.70             
 26 James Black            22 Co Glasgow          26.73             
 27 Carl Smith             20 Preston             26.78             
 30 Jeremy O'Connor        16 NC Limerick-MN      26.97             
 32 Christian Nikles       21 Uni Strirling       27.10             
 32 Cameron A Finlayson    20 Edinburgh Uni       27.10             
 34 Christopher Motha      18 Co Oxford           27.22             
 36 Ross Murdoch           24 Uni Strirling       27.33             
 43 Ryan Robertson         16 Co Glasgow          27.91             
 44 Andrew Hosie           25 Co Glasgow          27.97             
 44 Iain A Rose            16 Warrender           27.97             
 44 Callum Atkinson        15 Newcastle           27.97             
 47 Nathan McGraw          17 Co Glasgow          27.99             
 48 Duncan McKinney        18 Co Glasgow          28.09             
 49 Graham R Baird         15 Scotia              28.11             
 50 Cameron W Gordon       14 Dumfries            28.12             
 51 Lewis Baillie          18 Dun City Aqu        28.13             
 52 Jamie McGregor         14 Perth City          28.17             
 53 Johann Fawcett         16 Rutherglen          28.19             
 53 Myles Lapsley          15 Swim W Lothian      28.19             
 53 Jake Conaghan          16 Co Glasgow          28.19             
 53 Bryce J Procter        15 Dumfries            28.19             
 57 Alex Johnson           16 Helensburgh         28.25             
 58 Sam Millar             16 W Dumbarton         28.33             
 59 Hamish McFarlane       14 W Dumbarton         28.42             
 60 Liam Harkin            16 F.I.R.S.T.          28.45             
 61 Lewis Condy            19 Heart Of Mid        28.53             
 62 Lewis R Hammond        15 S Ayrshire          28.55             
 63 Max Hagan              17 Co Glasgow          28.57             
 63 Fraser D Kelly         15 North Ayrshire      28.57             
 63 Ethan Brown            15 St Thomas           28.57             
 66 Josh Broadfoot         17 East Kilbride       28.60             
 67 Cameron L Creaney      14 Cumbernauld         28.63             
 68 Angus R Dickson        19 North Ayrshire      28.66             
 69 Yasin Onal             16 Swim W Lothian      28.67             
 70 Louis Lawlor           16 Co Glasgow          28.77             
 71 Sam A Glen             16 Cumbernauld         28.79             
 72 Bradley McGurk         18 W Dumbarton         28.80             
 73 Mark Innes             16 Warrender           28.85             
 74 George Rudd            16 Co Oxford           28.87             
 75 Euan Gumbrell          17 Co Glasgow          28.94             
 76 Edward J Alsop         16 East Lothian        28.96             
 77 Craig Mellon           16 East Lothian        29.00             
 78 Ross Kerr              16 Heart Of Mid        29.01             
 78 Ruairi M McKinnon      14 Milngavie &B        29.01             
 80 Jonathan Kilburn       16 StirlingSwim        29.03             
 81 Iain Lovie             17 Broch  Asc          29.17             
 82 Rory Young             16 Heart Of Mid        29.18             
 83 Kerr Lumsden           15 Monifieth           29.19             
 84 Jack Wales             16 Co Glasgow          29.24             
 85 Stewart Brodie         16 East Kilbride       29.30             
 86 Tielo Walters          16 Dun City Aqu        29.31             
 87 Arran Stowe            20 Fins                29.39             
 88 Lewis McCulloch        18 Inverclyde          29.52             
 89 Ilhan Omar Nur Azam    16 StirlingSwim        29.53             
 90 Kalle Hoad             17 East Kilbride       29.57             
 91 Archie Dickson         14 Co Glasgow          30.99             
 -- Oscar Smillie          16 S Ayrshire            DQ              
 -- Cillian Melly          21 NC Limerick-MN        NS