City of Glasgow Swim Team                      27/05/2018 - 6:46 PM
     Glasgow International Swim Meet - 25/05/2018 to 27/05/2018     
 
 Event 305  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Cassie Wild            18 Uni Strirling     1:03.92    1:02.60  
  2 Karoline Sørensen      16 Denmark           1:05.09    1:03.99  
  3 Ellis J Shiels         16 Milngavie &B      1:04.97    1:04.62  
  4 Sofie Hansen           16 Denmark           1:05.70    1:05.08  
  5 Emily Grant            21 Uni Strirling     1:04.62    1:05.11  
  6 Morven Lister          15 Carnegie          1:06.38    1:05.61  
  7 Niamh Page             16 Newcastle         1:06.22    1:05.83  
  8 Ellie Turner           15 Carnegie          1:06.67    1:05.86  
  9 Serena Iheagwaram      16 Co Glasgow        1:06.63    1:06.09  
 10 Robyn Crawford         19 Co Glasgow        1:05.95    1:06.67  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Jessica Damen          18 Warrender         1:07.63    1:06.02  
 12 Elizabeth Wafer        16 Preston           1:07.22    1:06.10  
 13 Caitlin Duffy          18 S Ayrshire        1:07.24    1:06.39  
 14 Katie Shanahan         14 Co Glasgow        1:08.04    1:06.48  
 15 Ava A Simpson          15 Dumfries          1:07.33    1:06.78  
 16 Annabel McCrory        15 Derwentside       1:07.71    1:06.87  
 17 Niamh Ritchie          18 Warrender         1:07.60    1:07.01  
 18 Erika Coupek           16 Heart Of Mid      1:07.61    1:07.80  
 19 Molly Young            17 Co Glasgow        1:08.24    1:08.34  
 20 Emma Scully            17 Co Glasgow        1:08.03    1:08.59  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 Rachel Saunders        13 Warrender         1:08.78    1:07.49  
 22 Niamh A Green          14 Dumfries          1:08.65    1:07.88  
 23 Caitlyn Dodds          16 Fins              1:09.95    1:08.12  
 24 Delphine Little        15 Co Oxford         1:08.42    1:08.13  
 25 Alice Meldrum          16 East Kilbride     1:10.02    1:09.54  
 26 Victoria McCormick     15 S Ayrshire        1:09.46    1:09.65  
 27 Lucy J Lucas           15 East Lothian      1:09.21    1:09.67  
 28 Rachel E Gillespie     16 Milngavie &B      1:09.48    1:09.75  
 29 Rachael A Grant        15 North Ayrshire    1:10.00    1:10.78  
 30 Abbi Sinclair          14 Warrender         1:09.99    1:12.42  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 18 Jane Brown             18 Newcastle         1:08.01             
 28 Katie Taylor           18 Heart Of Mid      1:09.64             
 29 Kirsten Barrett        17 W Dumbarton       1:09.81             
 30 Nicola Lees            17 Swim W Lothian    1:09.85             
 35 Emily Clough           23 Glasgow Uni       1:10.14             
 36 Natalie Jones          14 Warrender         1:10.19             
 37 Sophie A Cameron       16 S Ayrshire        1:10.28             
 38 Morgan Anderson        14 Dun City Aqu      1:10.54             
 39 Dorothy Goodgame       17 Co Oxford         1:10.57             
 40 Alexandra Murray       15 Warrender         1:10.80             
 41 Elise Fitzgerald       15 East Kilbride     1:10.83             
 42 Abbie Wyatt            15 Southport         1:10.87             
 43 Lilly Wallwork         15 Southport         1:11.10             
 44 Georgia M Knox         15 Cumbernauld       1:11.24             
 45 Scarlett Ferris        14 Dun City Aqu      1:11.41             
 46 Lauren M Anderson      13 Dumfries          1:11.60             
 47 Laura Murray           14 StirlingSwim      1:11.82             
 48 Drew McKenzie          13 Swim W Lothian    1:12.00             
 49 Sarah Coffey           14 F.I.R.S.T.        1:12.03             
 49 Katrin Rough           17 Perth City        1:12.03             
 51 Tiana Porter           16 Co Oxford         1:12.21             
 52 Erin Cruickshank       14 F.I.R.S.T.        1:12.26             
 53 Maria Cabrelli         15 Dun City Aqu      1:12.42             
 54 Skye Mulholland        14 East Kilbride     1:12.69             
 55 Kate Forster           15 Southport         1:12.70             
 56 Keira Stericker        14 S Ayrshire        1:12.76             
 57 Paria Vaezi            15 Co Glasgow        1:13.35             
 58 Blythe Brown           15 St Thomas         1:13.44             
 59 Abbie Armstrong        13 Dun City Aqu      1:13.68             
 60 Emma De Wet            13 Swim W Lothian    1:13.72             
 61 Alice Knight           14 F.I.R.S.T.        1:13.80             
 62 Caitlin Drummond       16 Swim W Lothian    1:13.85             
 63 Louise Bradley         15 Rutherglen        1:14.11             
 64 Levi Wilson            16 Carnegie          1:14.56             
 65 Hollie Miller          18 Hamilton          1:15.03             
 66 Eve Mair               14 North Ayrshire    1:15.11             
 67 Katie Tulloch          16 S Aberdeen        1:15.25             
 -- Elaine Murray          15 Broch  Asc            DQ              
 -- Luci Robertson         16 Heart Of Mid          NS