City of Glasgow Swim Team                      27/05/2018 - 6:46 PM
     Glasgow International Swim Meet - 25/05/2018 to 27/05/2018     
 
 Event 306  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Martyn Walton          21 Uni Strirling       58.92      56.04  
  2 Craig McNally          26 Co Glasgow          58.20      56.37  
  3 Oliver Fitt            19 Uni Strirling       57.20      56.90  
  4 Scott Gibson           18 East Kilbride       58.32      56.97  
  5 Stephen Milne          24 Perth City          58.09      57.15  
  6 Joe Watt               18 Co Glasgow          59.37      58.68  
  7 Chris McColm           21 Edinburgh Uni       59.98      59.00  
  8 Keir Edgar             17 F.I.R.S.T.        1:00.20      59.50  
  9 Ryan Robertson         16 Co Glasgow        1:00.02      59.64  
 10 Oliver O'Halleron      18 Derwentside       1:00.07      59.81  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Daniel Jenkins         17 Co Oxford         1:00.96      59.38  
 12 Nicholas Skelton       15 Co Oxford         1:00.45      59.59  
 13 Lucas Bruun Strøbek    17 Denmark           1:01.22    1:00.46  
 14 Arthur Dalén Ellegaar  17 Denmark           1:00.44    1:00.48  
 15 Calum Chittleburgh     17 Warrender         1:01.75    1:00.68  
 16 Billy Dewhurst         17 Preston           1:00.54    1:01.09  
 17 Conor Massey           16 Co Glasgow        1:01.51    1:01.14  
 18 Luke Wilby             18 Co Oxford         1:01.79    1:01.32  
 19 Jack Muncey            15 Perth City        1:02.07    1:02.54  
 20 Liam McLaughlin        16 Warrender         1:01.93    1:06.16  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 Aaron Beckford         16 Derwentside       1:02.77    1:01.49  
 22 Owen P McBurnie        15 Dumfries          1:02.76    1:01.65  
 23 Fraser Wilson          16 Midlothian        1:02.76    1:02.57  
 24 Adam Young             15 Dun City Aqu      1:02.72    1:03.00  
 25 Thomas Hill            16 Southport         1:04.30    1:03.70  
 26 Elliot Millar          15 F.I.R.S.T.        1:04.78    1:03.72  
 27 Alexander Dillon       15 Southport         1:04.88    1:04.60  
 28 Aidan Brown            16 BOSSS-ZE          1:03.98    1:04.82  
 29 Sean Craigmile         15 East Lothian      1:04.42    1:05.74  
 -- Thomas Coates          15 Swim W Lothian    1:04.75         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Conor Ferguson         19 NC Dublin-LE        55.59             
  3 Rory Mc Evoy           20 NC Dublin-LE        57.42             
  8 Angus Barr             20 Uni Strirling       59.31             
 10 Seán Scannell          16 NC Dublin-LE        59.79             
 25 Iain Lovie             17 Broch  Asc        1:02.31             
 26 Kyle Pate              19 Uni Strirling     1:02.46             
 27 Christopher Motha      18 Co Oxford         1:02.60             
 32 Ryan Brown             20 Co Glasgow        1:03.09             
 33 Marc Elrick            19 Co Glasgow        1:03.42             
 34 Stuart Crawford        20 Glasgow Uni       1:03.82             
 37 Charlie Smith          20 East Lothian      1:04.37             
 38 Cameron A Finlayson    20 Edinburgh Uni     1:04.40             
 42 Kerr B Martin          15 Cumbernauld      J1:04.78             
 44 Craig Yeardly          16 F.I.R.S.T.        1:04.98             
 45 Logan Eason            17 StirlingSwim      1:05.03             
 45 Josh Broadfoot         17 East Kilbride     1:05.03             
 47 Kerr Lumsden           15 Monifieth         1:05.13             
 48 Joe McCallion          17 Inverclyde        1:05.19             
 49 Jake Kirkham           14 F.I.R.S.T.        1:05.24             
 50 Jamie Ferguson         15 Midlothian        1:05.30             
 51 Sam Glass              14 Warrender         1:05.34             
 52 Carl Barrett           17 W Dumbarton       1:05.56             
 53 Liam Harkin            16 F.I.R.S.T.        1:06.32             
 54 Euan W McDonald        16 Cumbernauld       1:06.33             
 55 Johann Fawcett         16 Rutherglen        1:06.45             
 56 Rory Young             16 Heart Of Mid      1:06.71             
 57 Finlay Saunders        17 Heart Of Mid      1:06.86             
 58 Craig Mellon           16 East Lothian      1:06.88             
 59 Euan Gumbrell          17 Co Glasgow        1:06.92             
 60 Jack Dalgety           16 Dun City Aqu      1:06.97             
 61 Andrew W Wicks         19 Edinburgh Uni     1:07.04             
 62 Ryan Ferguson          17 F.I.R.S.T.        1:07.09             
 63 Lewis Baillie          18 Dun City Aqu      1:07.19             
 64 Angus Harrold          16 S Aberdeen        1:07.22             
 65 Struan Kingdom         16 Ren 96            1:07.38             
 66 Yasin Onal             16 Swim W Lothian    1:07.70             
 67 Ethan Brown            15 St Thomas         1:07.72             
 68 Jack Wales             16 Co Glasgow        1:08.28             
 69 Cameron Leckie         15 Hamilton          1:08.56             
 70 Euan Dunse             14 Swim W Lothian    1:08.85             
 71 Euan Houston           14 Ren 96            1:09.36             
 72 Callum Warnock         17 Bellshill Sharks  1:10.02             
 73 Aedan Berry            21 Glasgow Uni       1:10.21             
 -- Jake Conaghan          16 Co Glasgow            DQ              
 -- Lawrence Campbell      18 Co Glasgow            NS              
 -- James Marshall         17 North Ayrshire        NS