City of Glasgow Swim Team                      27/05/2018 - 6:46 PM
     Glasgow International Swim Meet - 25/05/2018 to 27/05/2018     
 
 Event 309  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Katherine E Stark      20 Edinburgh Uni       56.18      55.82  
  2 Lucy R Hope            21 Edinburgh Uni       57.17      56.11  
  3 Rachel Masson          23 Edinburgh Uni       56.43      56.18  
  4 Tain Bruce             20 Edinburgh Uni       57.28      56.61  
  5 Karoline Barrett       16 Denmark             57.31      56.98  
  6 Johanne Hingebjerg     16 Denmark             57.53      57.67  
  7 Amalie Søby Mortensen  17 Denmark             58.06      57.72  
  8 Anita M'Cartney        19 Edinburgh Uni       58.49      58.71  
  9 Gulsum Onal            20 Co Glasgow          59.08      59.09  
 10 Emily Horne            21 Co Glasgow          58.99      59.26  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Jane Brown             18 Newcastle           59.75      58.58  
 12 Sophie Lewis Ward      19 Edinburgh Uni       59.54      59.00  
 13 Serena Iheagwaram      16 Co Glasgow        1:00.02      59.37  
 14 Emma Russell           15 Heart Of Mid        59.93      59.54  
 15 Yasmin Tajalli         17 Co Oxford         1:00.45      59.55  
 16 Regitze Gaard          17 Denmark           1:00.17      59.79  
 17 Katy Smith             18 Warrender         1:00.13      59.83  
 18 Roisin Ramsay          17 Warrender         1:00.28      59.85  
 19 Delphine Little        15 Co Oxford         1:00.29    1:00.21  
 20 Caitlin Cambrook       15 Co Sunderland     1:00.46    1:01.09  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 Elizabeth Woodcock     16 Preston           1:00.75      59.90  
 22 Lauren Wetherell       16 Co Glasgow        1:01.23    1:00.34  
 23 Ellis J Shiels         16 Milngavie &B      1:00.56    1:00.52  
 24 Alicea Bain            15 Uni Aberdeen      1:01.07    1:00.84  
 25 Hannah Young           16 S Ayrshire        1:00.94    1:00.89  
 26 Saskia Wade            13 Co Glasgow        1:00.70    1:01.23  
 27 Morgan Anderson        14 Dun City Aqu      1:01.46    1:02.32  
 28 Jessica Law            15 Southport         1:00.61    1:02.40  
 -- Trudie Gillic          16 NC Dublin-LE      1:00.61         NS  
 -- Edel Daly              15 NC Limerick-MN    1:00.73         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 12 Monique Olivier        20 Edinburgh Uni       59.56             
 15 Anna Fleming           18 Co Glasgow          59.96             
 19 Line Jordan Vind Hede  17 Vejle             1:00.25             
 27 Tara S Haworth         19 Edinburgh Uni     1:00.65             
 30 Kirstin Lawrie         17 F.I.R.S.T.        1:00.74             
 31 Nicole Ryan            20 Co Oxford         1:00.75             
 33 Katie Taylor           18 Heart Of Mid      1:00.83             
 36 Jessica Christie       22 S Aberdeen        1:01.17             
 38 Mhairi Swanson         19 Warrender         1:01.35             
 39 Sarah Anderson         17 Warrender         1:01.36             
 41 Katie Shanahan         14 Co Glasgow        1:01.51             
 42 Erika Coupek           16 Heart Of Mid      1:01.55             
 43 Lucy Grieve            14 S Ayrshire        1:01.56             
 44 Natalie Jones          14 Warrender         1:01.58             
 45 Kirsty Griffiths       17 Co Glasgow        1:01.61             
 46 Eilidh Smith           18 Co Glasgow        1:01.72             
 47 Rebecca Shulman        15 Warrender         1:01.76             
 48 Cecilie Behrens Ander  17 Vejle             1:01.81             
 49 Ellenor Gracey         19 Uni Strirling     1:01.85             
 50 Jennifer E Murray      15 North Ayrshire    1:02.01             
 51 Emily Clough           23 Glasgow Uni       1:02.08             
 52 Nicole Reynolds        16 Dun City Aqu      1:02.13             
 53 Eve Corrigan           15 Warrender         1:02.15             
 54 Stephanie Strang       19 Fins              1:02.19             
 55 Faye Rogers            16 BOSSS-ZE          1:02.22             
 56 Karen Heath            16 Swim W Lothian    1:02.37             
 57 Sarah Wright           16 Gates&Whick       1:02.44             
 58 Maisie Ferneaux        22 Preston           1:02.49             
 59 Alberte Ehrenreich Bi  15 Vejle             1:02.52             
 60 Niamh Page             16 Newcastle         1:02.59             
 61 Lauren Paterson        15 Ren 96            1:02.71             
 62 Elaine Murray          15 Broch  Asc        1:02.84             
 63 Gemma K McLeod         17 Dumfries          1:02.99             
 64 Stine Knudsen          19 Vejle             1:03.04             
 65 Jenna Cole             13 Bellshill Sharks  1:03.05             
 66 Rebecca Braid          15 Carnegie          1:03.09             
 67 Jenna Gilmore          16 Hamilton          1:03.11             
 68 Blythe Brown           15 St Thomas         1:03.24             
 69 Victoria Duncan        16 F.I.R.S.T.        1:03.28             
 70 Elise Fitzgerald       15 East Kilbride     1:03.46             
 71 Kirsty J McNair        15 Milngavie &B      1:03.49             
 72 Amy Teebay             15 Southport         1:03.53             
 73 Catherine Guo          15 BOSSS-ZE          1:03.96             
 74 Meagan Porteous        13 East Lothian      1:04.01             
 75 Elise McQueenie        14 Co Glasgow        1:04.04             
 76 Alexandra Murray       15 Warrender         1:04.23             
 76 Sophie Fischer         19 Glasgow Uni       1:04.23             
 78 Sophie Hoole           14 Warrender         1:04.31             
 79 Ava A Simpson          15 Dumfries          1:04.33             
 80 Kirstyn Calder         16 F.I.R.S.T.        1:04.35             
 81 Ellie Palmer           15 F.I.R.S.T.        1:04.69             
 82 Nicole Chandler        16 W Dumbarton       1:04.80             
 83 Lucy J Lucas           15 East Lothian      1:04.82             
 84 Abbi Sinclair          14 Warrender         1:05.33             
 85 Victoria McCormick     15 S Ayrshire        1:05.76             
 86 Yasmin Lapsley         14 Swim W Lothian    1:05.88             
 87 Keira Stericker        14 S Ayrshire        1:06.30             
 -- Aimee Watson           14 Inverclyde            NS              
 -- Amy Malone             17 StirlingSwim          NS              
 -- Keanna MacInnes        17 Heart Of Mid          NS              
 -- Nicola Lees            17 Swim W Lothian        NS              
 -- Megan Smit             15 Co Oxford             NS              
 -- Victoria Reid          21 Glasgow Uni           NS              
 -- Olivia Di Mascio       15 StirlingSwim          NS              
 -- Zoe MacDonald          18 Milngavie &B          NS