City of Glasgow Swim Team                      27/05/2018 - 6:46 PM
     Glasgow International Swim Meet - 25/05/2018 to 27/05/2018     
 
 Event 310  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Jack D Thorpe          24 Edinburgh Uni       51.75      50.50  
  2 Stephen Milne          24 Perth City          51.62      50.95  
  3 Grant Henderson        20 Co Glasgow          52.38      51.74  
  4 Jakob Juul             18 Denmark             52.54      52.03  
  5 Scott Goadby           20 Edinburgh Uni       52.64      52.31  
  6 Joe Watt               18 Co Glasgow          52.91      52.32  
  7 Andreas Hansen         18 Denmark             53.08      52.68  
  8 Regan Lloyd            21 Ipswich             53.12      52.94  
  9 Jack Szaranek          20 Edinburgh Uni       52.94      53.13  
 10 Sebastian Tullberg     18 Denmark             53.04      53.19  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Luke Robins            19 Uni Strirling       53.17      52.60  
 12 Archie Goodburn        17 Warrender           53.19      52.92  
 13 Harley Beentjes        18 Wigan Best          53.36      53.01  
 14 Ross M Leslie          20 Edinburgh Uni       53.86      53.25  
 15 Angus Barr             20 Uni Strirling       53.22      53.44  
 16 Will Beavan            20 Preston             53.46      53.65  
 17 Lucas Bruun StrÝbek    17 Denmark             53.44      53.66  
 18 Jack P Watson          19 Edinburgh Uni       54.05      54.10  
 19 Alex a Ogbonna         19 Edinburgh Uni       53.84      54.53  
 20 Martin McInnes         20 Co Glasgow          54.28      54.66  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 Daniel Morley          17 Derwentside         54.55      53.96  
 22 Rory A Dickson         16 North Ayrshire      54.29      54.45  
 23 Daniel Ferguson        17 Swim W Lothian      54.64      54.47  
 24 Sonny Kennedy          17 Warrender           54.96      54.78  
 25 Craig T Greenock       17 Cumbernauld         54.77      55.43  
 26 Myles Lapsley          15 Swim W Lothian      55.06      55.52  
 26 Graham R Baird         15 Scotia              55.25      55.52  
 28 John Kean              16 Swim W Lothian      54.99      55.54  
 29 Nicholas Skelton       15 Co Oxford           55.05      55.60  
 30 Liam McLaughlin        16 Warrender           55.27      56.43  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 David Prendergast      24 NC Dublin-LE        51.06             
  4 Brendan Hyland         24 NC Dublin-LE        52.06             
  8 Conor Ferguson         19 NC Dublin-LE        52.66             
 20 Alan Corby             21 NC Limerick-MN      53.65             
 23 Ryan Retson            18 F.I.R.S.T.          53.88             
 27 Carl Smith             20 Preston             54.50             
 28 Charlie Waddingham     20 Uni Strirling       54.53             
 30 Audai Hassouna         20 Warrender           54.58             
 32 James Black            22 Co Glasgow          54.68             
 33 Gregor Swinney         21 Co Glasgow          54.74             
 34 John S Wright          21 Uni Aberdeen        54.76             
 34 Samuel Chell           18 BOSSS-ZE            54.76             
 37 Scott Gibson           18 East Kilbride       54.83             
 40 Duncan McKinney        18 Co Glasgow          55.03             
 43 Stephen Clegg          22 Co Sunderland       55.17             
 44 Ronan Anderson         21 NC Limerick-MN      55.21             
 47 Angus Nicol            17 Co Glasgow          55.38             
 48 Dylan Fairclough       18 Blackburn           55.53             
 49 Lewis Birrell          17 Warrender           55.63             
 50 Nathan McGraw          17 Co Glasgow          55.74             
 51 Jack McComish          23 Co Glasgow          55.75             
 52 Callum Atkinson        15 Newcastle           55.85             
 53 Oscar Smillie          16 S Ayrshire          55.89             
 54 Logan Eason            17 StirlingSwim        55.91             
 55 Luke Wilby             18 Co Oxford           55.94             
 56 Ben Ferguson           19 S Aberdeen          55.98             
 57 Maxwell Cattermole     17 St Thomas           56.01             
 58 Dylan Sommerville      17 East Kilbride       56.02             
 59 Eduard Rednic          22 Uni Strirling       56.18             
 60 Sam Bisset             17 W Dumbarton         56.24             
 61 Keir Buchanan          16 East Kilbride       56.28             
 62 Christian Nikles       21 Uni Strirling       56.34             
 63 Jeremy O'Connor        16 NC Limerick-MN      56.36             
 64 James Parker           18 Preston             56.42             
 65 Conor Logan            17 Co Glasgow          56.45             
 66 Louis Lawlor           16 Co Glasgow          56.46             
 67 Keir Edgar             17 F.I.R.S.T.          56.56             
 68 Cameron A Finlayson    20 Edinburgh Uni       56.60             
 69 Elliot Millar          15 F.I.R.S.T.          56.63             
 70 Bradley Astles         17 Preston             56.67             
 71 Cameron G Allison      15 Dumfries            56.68             
 72 Tom Beeley             19 Uni Aberdeen        56.73             
 73 Ryan Robertson         16 Co Glasgow          56.78             
 74 Iain A Rose            16 Warrender           56.82             
 75 Diarmiud Sutton        16 NC Limerick-MN      56.87             
 76 Uiseann Cooke          17 NC Limerick-MN      57.04             
 77 Lewis R Hammond        15 S Ayrshire          57.08             
 78 Yasin Onal             16 Swim W Lothian      57.15             
 79 Aaron Beckford         16 Derwentside         57.18             
 80 Ruairi M McKinnon      14 Milngavie &B        57.33             
 81 Craig Yeardly          16 F.I.R.S.T.          57.41             
 82 Stewart Brodie         16 East Kilbride       57.55             
 83 Cameron Bilsland       15 Hamilton            57.71             
 84 Angus R Dickson        19 North Ayrshire      57.74             
 85 Lewis Maxwell          15 Derwentside         57.77             
 86 Finlay Saunders        17 Heart Of Mid        57.87             
 87 Jamie Eason            21 Uni Aberdeen        57.95             
 88 James Reilly           18 East Kilbride       58.02             
 89 Jamie McGregor         14 Perth City          58.08             
 90 Johann Fawcett         16 Rutherglen          58.10             
 91 Carl Barrett           17 W Dumbarton         58.29             
 92 Jake Kirkham           14 F.I.R.S.T.          58.42             
 93 Iain Lovie             17 Broch  Asc          58.82             
 94 Adam Young             15 Dun City Aqu        58.88             
 95 Joe McCallion          17 Inverclyde          58.97             
 96 Angus Rutherford       17 Heart Of Mid        59.03             
 97 Liam S Eccleston       16 Dumfries            59.27             
 98 Ryan Ferguson          17 F.I.R.S.T.          59.45             
 99 Greg A Fairbairn       16 Bellshill Sharks    59.63             
100 Edward J Alsop         16 East Lothian        59.70             
101 Tony Anderson          14 Co Glasgow          59.89             
102 Lewis Baillie          18 Dun City Aqu      1:00.62             
103 Archie Dickson         14 Co Glasgow        1:01.25             
104 Josef Craig            21 Co Sunderland     1:03.15             
105 Matt Wylie             22 Co Sunderland     1:14.11             
 -- James Marshall         17 North Ayrshire        NS              
 -- David R Cumberlidge    22 Edinburgh Uni         NS              
 -- Scotty P McLay         19 Uni Strirling         NS              
 -- Euan A Leslie          19 Edinburgh Uni         NS              
 -- Lawrence Campbell      18 Co Glasgow            NS              
 -- Mark Innes             16 Warrender             NS              
 -- Fraser Collier         17 S Ayrshire            NS              
 -- Ethan Murtagh          16 NC Dublin-LE          NS