City of Glasgow Swim Team                     27/05/2018 - 12:20 PM
     Glasgow International Swim Meet - 25/05/2018 to 27/05/2018     
 
 Event 101  Women 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hannah L Miley         29 Uni Aberdeen      2:11.20    2:18.67  
  2 Mona Mc Sharry         18 Marlins           2:18.44    2:19.68  
  3 Orla L Adams           23 Uni Aberdeen      2:16.53    2:20.82  
  4 Mia Steen Duus         17 Denmark           2:18.93    2:21.99  
  5 Katie Shanahan         14 Co Glasgow        2:17.40    2:22.17  
  6 Sofie Hansen           16 Denmark           2:18.23    2:23.56  
  7 Chanel Sneddon         19 Uni Strirling     2:20.86    2:23.86  
  8 Clara Rybak-Andersen   15 Denmark           2:22.71    2:23.97  
  9 Jessica Morgan         15 Southport         2:27.36    2:24.16  
 10 Lucy Ross              16 East Kilbride     2:22.82    2:25.36  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Keanna MacInnes        17 Heart Of Mid      2:20.31    2:25.55  
 12 Josephine Kruse        16 Denmark           2:20.82    2:25.67  
 13 Katie A Robertson      17 S Ayrshire        2:18.85    2:25.82  
 14 Niamh McDonagh         19 BOSSS-ZE          2:20.69    2:26.25  
 15 Katie Taylor           18 Heart Of Mid      2:23.60    2:26.55  
 16 Thea Blomsterberg      16 Denmark           2:25.96    2:26.87  
 17 Iona MacLeod           15 Dun City Aqu      2:22.70    2:27.47  
 18 Katie L MacKenzie      18 Co Glasgow        2:26.49    2:27.87  
 19 Eilidh Smith           18 Co Glasgow        2:24.20    2:28.13  
 20 Scarlett Ferris        14 Dun City Aqu      2:27.89    2:28.33  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Anita M'Cartney        19 Edinburgh Uni     2:26.80    2:28.53  
 22 Emma Russell           15 Heart Of Mid      2:25.36    2:28.63  
 23 Kirstin Lawrie         17 F.I.R.S.T.        2:22.30    2:28.87  
 24 Morven Lister          15 Carnegie          2:26.35    2:29.00  
 25 Christa Wilson         15 Newcastle         2:25.94    2:29.13  
 26 Mattea-Jay Oliver      18 Wigan Best        2:26.53    2:29.19  
 27 Sofie Theophil Peters  15 Vejle             2:30.64    2:29.20  
 28 Jenny Galloway         15 Warrender         2:32.10    2:29.31  
 29 Lauren Wetherell       16 Co Glasgow        2:28.80    2:29.42  
 30 Elise McQueenie        14 Co Glasgow        2:29.44    2:29.73  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Natalie Jones          14 Warrender         2:29.53    2:30.09  
 32 Nicole Reynolds        16 Dun City Aqu      2:29.40    2:30.16  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Megan Smit             15 Co Oxford         2:30.14    2:30.55  
 34 Katy Smith             18 Warrender         2:22.14    2:30.60  
 35 Jennifer Green         15 Wigan Best        2:27.32    2:30.66  
 36 Jennifer E Murray      15 North Ayrshire    2:30.47    2:31.57  
 37 Emma Chittleburgh      20 Uni Aberdeen      2:27.90    2:32.01  
 38 Elle McMillan          16 St Thomas         2:32.05    2:32.11  
 39 Elle M O'Reilly        15 Cumbernauld       2:32.20    2:32.74  
 40 Joanna Rae             17 Carnegie          2:32.70    2:32.80  
 41 Rebecca Braid          15 Carnegie          2:34.40    2:33.07  
 42 Alisha Greenshields    14 Co Glasgow        2:30.60    2:33.12  
 43 Caitlyn Dodds          16 Fins              2:30.41    2:33.22  
 44 Zoe MacDonald          18 Milngavie &B      2:24.40    2:33.29  
 45 Clare Wallace          16 Ren 96            2:32.10    2:33.43  
 46 Alicia Lumsden         18 S Aberdeen        2:29.50    2:33.64  
 47 Megan Ruddy            15 East Kilbride     2:34.40    2:34.14  
 48 Saskia Wade            13 Co Glasgow        2:31.89    2:34.29  
 49 Ava A Simpson          15 Dumfries          2:35.60    2:34.35  
 50 Abbi Sinclair          14 Warrender         2:30.41    2:34.38  
 51 Lauren Chalmers        14 Ren 96            2:33.10    2:34.47  
 52 Elaine Murray          15 Broch  Asc        2:30.83    2:34.51  
 53 Melissa Braddock       18 Wigan Best        2:30.26    2:34.74  
 54 Karen Heath            16 Swim W Lothian    2:31.40    2:35.06  
 55 Morgan Anderson        14 Dun City Aqu      2:33.25    2:35.43  
 55 Maria Cabrelli         15 Dun City Aqu      2:35.13    2:35.43  
 57 Jacqueline McMillan    14 Glenrothes        2:33.95    2:35.65  
 58 Lucy Grieve            14 S Ayrshire        2:30.70    2:35.73  
 59 Ria Colbridge          15 Midlothian        2:35.03    2:35.98  
 60 Leigha Hughes          13 Ren 96            2:34.82    2:36.19  
 61 Elle Sutherland        16 S Aberdeen        2:35.50    2:36.30  
 62 Victoria McCormick     15 S Ayrshire        2:35.62    2:37.03  
 63 Mairi Craig            14 StirlingSwim      2:34.60    2:37.65  
 64 Bridget Lemasurier     16 East Lothian      2:29.20    2:37.75  
 65 Alicea Bain            15 Uni Aberdeen      2:32.70    2:39.09  
 66 Shannyn Reilly         14 Bellshill Sharks  2:34.90    2:39.57  
 67 Victoria Duncan        16 F.I.R.S.T.        2:31.30    2:39.77  
 68 Christen L Russell     16 East Lothian      2:31.40    2:40.42  
 69 Nicole Chandler        16 W Dumbarton       2:32.18    2:42.67  
 70 Eireann Comrie         15 Fins              2:35.89    2:46.80  
 -- Victoria Reid          21 Glasgow Uni       2:32.24         NS