City of Glasgow Swim Team                     27/05/2018 - 12:20 PM
     Glasgow International Swim Meet - 25/05/2018 to 27/05/2018     
 
 Event 104  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Brendan Hyland         24 NC Dublin-LE        52.62      55.15  
  2 Stephen Milne          24 Perth City          55.11      56.09  
  3 Jakob Juul             18 Denmark             55.58      56.10  
  4 Scotty P McLay         19 Uni Strirling       56.39      56.34  
  5 Archie Goodburn        17 Warrender           55.24      56.38  
  6 Tom Beeley             19 Uni Aberdeen        54.94      56.45  
  7 Zak Aitchison          20 Uni Strirling       58.85      56.60  
  8 Conor Ferguson         19 NC Dublin-LE        59.80      56.86  
  9 Finn Mc Geever         18 NC Limerick-MN      57.48      56.96  
 10 Alex a Ogbonna         19 Edinburgh Uni       56.30      57.00  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ryan Brown             20 Co Glasgow          55.52      57.22  
 12 Callum Lawrie          20 Uni Strirling       58.56      57.36  
 13 Andreas Hansen         18 Denmark             57.45      57.53  
 14 Marc Elrick            19 Co Glasgow          57.32      57.64  
 15 Gregor Swinney         21 Co Glasgow          57.81      57.70  
 16 Arthur DalÚn Ellegaar  17 Denmark             55.57      57.76  
 16 Felix Gifford          24 Uni Strirling       56.22      57.76  
 18 Eduard Rednic          22 Uni Strirling       57.88      57.87  
 19 Craig T Greenock       17 Cumbernauld         57.63      57.91  
 20 Ross M Leslie          20 Edinburgh Uni       57.30      58.02  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Jonah Walsh            18 Warrender           57.68      58.39  
 22 James Black            22 Co Glasgow          57.53      58.96  
 23 Christopher Motha      18 Co Oxford           58.80      58.98  
 24 Calum Reid             23 Edinburgh Uni       56.00      59.05  
 25 Joseph Mooney          21 NC Limerick-MN      57.48      59.09  
 26 Cillian Melly          21 NC Limerick-MN      55.27      59.14  
 27 Stephen Clegg          22 Co Sunderland       58.34      59.32  
 28 Connor MacNeil         21 Co Glasgow          57.45      59.42  
 29 Jeremy O'Connor        16 NC Limerick-MN      58.32      59.55  
 30 Giano Napolitano       18 Bellshill Sharks    58.87      59.86  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Dylan Sommerville      17 East Kilbride       59.80    1:00.06  
 32 Ethan Murtagh          16 NC Dublin-LE        57.93    1:00.34  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Andrew Hosie           25 Co Glasgow          58.60    1:00.38  
 34 Cameron A Finlayson    20 Edinburgh Uni       58.40    1:00.40  
 35 Carl Barrett           17 W Dumbarton         58.97    1:00.50  
 36 Angus Nicol            17 Co Glasgow          59.47    1:00.60  
 37 Audai Hassouna         20 Warrender         1:00.10    1:00.61  
 38 Fraser Wilson          16 Midlothian          59.75    1:00.85  
 39 Matthew Silvester      18 Wigan Best        1:01.98    1:01.03  
 40 Christopher Aitken     15 Perth City        1:03.92    1:01.13  
 41 Jack Muncey            15 Perth City        1:02.30    1:01.32  
 42 Lewis Birrell          17 Warrender         1:01.35    1:01.38  
 43 Liam Harkin            16 F.I.R.S.T.        1:00.60    1:01.40  
 44 Greg A Fairbairn       16 Bellshill Sharks  1:03.60    1:01.50  
 45 Bryce J Procter        15 Dumfries          1:00.53    1:01.63  
 46 Iain A Rose            16 Warrender         1:01.18    1:01.70  
 47 Owen P McBurnie        15 Dumfries          1:01.50    1:01.71  
 48 Callum Atkinson        15 Newcastle         1:01.55    1:01.99  
 49 Myles Lapsley          15 Swim W Lothian    1:02.04    1:02.06  
 50 Tom Jeffers            18 Perth City        1:02.13    1:02.14  
 51 Alex Johnson           16 Helensburgh       1:01.21    1:02.15  
 52 Mark Innes             16 Warrender         1:01.22    1:02.24  
 53 Scott Birtles          20 Dun City Aqu      1:02.10    1:02.31  
 54 John Houston           17 S Ayrshire        1:03.50    1:02.34  
 55 Edward J Alsop         16 East Lothian      1:00.23    1:02.51  
 56 Jamie Macdonald        17 Warrender           58.13    1:02.57  
 57 Scott Lilburn          18 F.I.R.S.T.        1:00.60    1:02.59  
 58 Fraser D Kelly         15 North Ayrshire    1:01.72    1:02.61  
 59 Oscar Smillie          16 S Ayrshire        1:01.27    1:02.85  
 60 Alasdair Dunse         16 Swim W Lothian    1:02.90    1:02.96  
 61 Alasdair W McGhee      19 S Ayrshire        1:02.40    1:03.37  
 62 Angus Rutherford       17 Heart Of Mid      1:03.84    1:03.44  
 63 Stewart Brodie         16 East Kilbride     1:02.64    1:03.72  
 64 Lewis R Hammond        15 S Ayrshire        1:04.33    1:03.88  
 65 Fraser Collier         17 S Ayrshire        1:02.94    1:03.99  
 66 Oscar T Heald          19 Edinburgh Uni     1:01.02    1:04.03  
 67 Ryan Ferguson          17 F.I.R.S.T.        1:03.30    1:04.04  
 68 Kerr B Martin          15 Cumbernauld       1:05.30    1:04.12  
 69 Ethan Brown            15 St Thomas         1:03.47    1:04.15  
 70 Cameron W Gordon       14 Dumfries          1:01.58    1:04.22  
 71 Caoilen Doyle          20 East Kilbride     1:00.90    1:04.55  
 72 Marc Devlin            16 Bellshill Sharks  1:03.90    1:04.56  
 73 Arran Stowe            20 Fins              1:02.61    1:04.76  
 74 Elliot P Sinclair      14 Dumfries          1:04.05    1:04.93  
 75 Jake Conaghan          16 Co Glasgow        1:04.81    1:05.16  
 76 Lewis McCulloch        18 Inverclyde        1:05.72    1:05.30  
 77 Jack Wales             16 Co Glasgow        1:05.09    1:05.43  
 78 Rory Young             16 Heart Of Mid      1:01.70    1:05.58  
 79 Daniel Ferguson        17 Swim W Lothian      59.24    1:06.20  
 80 Kieran Spalding        19 M/Whall           1:05.28    1:06.21  
 81 Finlay Wallace         15 St Thomas         1:05.50    1:06.25  
 82 Euan Pate              18 Fins              1:05.32    1:06.42  
 83 Kerr Lumsden           15 Monifieth         1:05.23    1:06.61  
 84 Angus R Dickson        19 North Ayrshire    1:05.10    1:06.69  
 85 Iain Lovie             17 Broch  Asc        1:03.27    1:06.72  
 86 Louis Lawlor           16 Co Glasgow        1:05.15    1:06.80  
 87 Sam Millar             16 W Dumbarton       1:04.90    1:06.96