City of Glasgow Swim Team                     27/05/2018 - 12:20 PM
     Glasgow International Swim Meet - 25/05/2018 to 27/05/2018     
 
 Event 105  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Kathryn S Greenslade   20 Edinburgh Uni     2:07.40    2:15.98  
  2 Ellis J Shiels         16 Milngavie &B      2:16.20    2:16.01  
  3 Karoline Sørensen      16 Denmark           2:19.93    2:19.51  
  4 Ellie Turner           15 Carnegie          2:17.30    2:19.94  
  5 Nicole Ryan            20 Co Oxford         2:18.10    2:20.54  
  6 Katie Shanahan         14 Co Glasgow        2:16.10    2:21.37  
  7 Hannah L Miley         29 Uni Aberdeen      2:14.00    2:21.42  
  8 Orla L Adams           23 Uni Aberdeen      2:15.50    2:21.96  
  9 Emily Grant            21 Uni Strirling     2:18.21    2:22.30  
 10 Serena Iheagwaram      16 Co Glasgow        2:18.10    2:23.17  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Emma Scully            17 Co Glasgow        2:18.92    2:23.71  
 12 Erika Coupek           16 Heart Of Mid      2:22.40    2:24.87  
 13 Caitlin Duffy          18 S Ayrshire        2:19.40    2:25.36  
 14 Stine Knudsen          19 Vejle             2:26.17    2:25.44  
 15 Sofie Hansen           16 Denmark           2:18.83    2:25.73  
 16 Erin Donnelly          15 BOSSS-ZE          2:23.83    2:26.46  
 17 Molly Young            17 Co Glasgow        2:21.90    2:26.73  
 18 Katie Taylor           18 Heart Of Mid      2:19.80    2:27.73  
 19 Scarlett Ferris        14 Dun City Aqu      2:24.98    2:28.18  
 20 Mia Steen Duus         17 Denmark           2:26.43    2:28.62  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Milli Steele           15 BOSSS-ZE          2:29.07    2:28.93  
 22 Alicia Lumsden         18 S Aberdeen        2:25.30    2:29.57  
 23 Victoria McCormick     15 S Ayrshire        2:26.21    2:29.99  
 24 Abbie Wyatt            15 Southport         2:25.40    2:30.00  
 25 Morgan Anderson        14 Dun City Aqu      2:24.10    2:30.13  
 26 Caitlyn Dodds          16 Fins              2:21.39    2:30.18  
 27 Nicola Lees            17 Swim W Lothian    2:26.70    2:30.27  
 28 Niamh A Green          14 Dumfries          2:29.40    2:30.40  
 29 Rebecca Augier         14 East Kilbride     2:29.60    2:30.54  
 30 Lilly Wallwork         15 Southport         2:29.02    2:30.62  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Jacqueline McMillan    14 Glenrothes        2:29.41    2:30.85  
 32 Sophie A Cameron       16 S Ayrshire        2:27.50    2:30.89  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Maria Cabrelli         15 Dun City Aqu      2:26.40    2:30.90  
 34 Roisin Ramsay          17 Warrender         2:22.00    2:31.48  
 35 Dorothy Goodgame       17 Co Oxford         2:22.00    2:31.99  
 36 Lucy J Lucas           15 East Lothian      2:29.53    2:32.07  
 37 Kate Forster           15 Southport         2:24.10    2:32.15  
 38 Rachael A Grant        15 North Ayrshire    2:25.10    2:32.16  
 39 Iona Wilson            14 East Lothian      2:31.20    2:32.65  
 40 Drew McKenzie          13 Swim W Lothian    2:34.69    2:32.78  
 41 Imogen Collins         14 Bellshill Sharks  2:34.80    2:32.95  
 42 Ava A Simpson          15 Dumfries          2:25.40    2:33.10  
 43 Alice Meldrum          16 East Kilbride     2:24.00    2:33.24  
 44 Karen Heath            16 Swim W Lothian    2:27.80    2:33.70  
 45 Ella Stevenson         13 Bellshill Sharks  2:34.90    2:33.79  
 46 Kiana Belotti          15 Warrender         2:34.30    2:34.70  
 47 Katrin Rough           17 Perth City        2:31.70    2:34.86  
 48 Georgia M Knox         15 Cumbernauld       2:33.31    2:35.23  
 49 Megan Smit             15 Co Oxford         2:26.60    2:35.32  
 50 Alexandra Murray       15 Warrender         2:26.60    2:35.42  
 51 Louisa E Stoddart      13 East Lothian      2:34.90    2:35.46  
 52 Elle McMillan          16 St Thomas         2:29.10    2:35.71  
 53 Lauren Macleay         17 Inverclyde        2:30.00    2:35.94  
 54 Summer Innes           14 Swim W Lothian    2:36.60    2:35.95  
 54 Levi Wilson            16 Carnegie          2:30.50    2:35.95  
 56 Sofie Theophil Peters  15 Vejle             2:36.82    2:36.92  
 57 Jenna Cole             13 Bellshill Sharks  2:33.58    2:36.95  
 58 Paria Vaezi            15 Co Glasgow        2:32.60    2:37.14  
 59 Gabriella Lessing      14 Ren 96            2:35.70    2:37.52  
 60 Abbi Sinclair          14 Warrender         2:24.90    2:37.67  
 61 Sarah Coffey           14 F.I.R.S.T.        2:34.40    2:38.19  
 62 Amy Richardson         17 Kelso             2:29.90    2:38.27  
 63 Sophie Jenkins         16 Perth City        2:36.00    2:39.21  
 64 Sarah Turnbull         15 East Lothian      2:35.40    2:39.47  
 65 Shannon M Rolink       14 Airdrie           2:34.40    2:39.73  
 66 Jessica Dempster       12 Swim W Lothian    2:36.10    2:40.22  
 67 Zara Cowan             14 F.I.R.S.T.        2:35.20    2:40.92  
 68 Hollie Miller          18 Hamilton          2:31.90    2:41.85  
 69 Darcey Adam            15 F.I.R.S.T.        2:33.80    2:42.35  
 70 Anna Colston           15 F.I.R.S.T.        2:36.10    2:42.58  
 71 Emma De Wet            13 Swim W Lothian    2:35.40    2:42.68  
 72 Meagan Porteous        13 East Lothian      2:34.70    2:42.95  
 73 Lauren M Anderson      13 Dumfries          2:36.60    2:43.22  
 74 Louisa Carroll         15 Bellshill Sharks  2:34.90    2:43.78  
 75 Katie Tulloch          16 S Aberdeen        2:32.00    2:44.24  
 76 Luci Robertson         16 Heart Of Mid      2:33.90    2:44.45  
 -- Laura Murray           14 StirlingSwim      2:29.70         DQ  
 -- Mattea-Jay Oliver      18 Wigan Best        2:22.80         NS  
 -- Esther Jamieson        14 Ren 96            2:35.70         NS  
 -- Erin Cruickshank       14 F.I.R.S.T.        2:33.82         NS