City of Glasgow Swim Team                     27/05/2018 - 12:20 PM
     Glasgow International Swim Meet - 25/05/2018 to 27/05/2018     
 
 Event 106  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Stephen Milne          24 Perth City        1:57.50    2:06.97  
  1 Sam Glass              14 Warrender         2:21.83    2:23.06  
  2 Rory Mc Evoy           20 NC Dublin-LE      2:01.01    2:07.18  
  3 SeŠn Scannell          16 NC Dublin-LE      2:05.08    2:08.22  
  4 Craig McNally          26 Co Glasgow        1:55.10    2:08.23  
  5 Joe Watt               18 Co Glasgow        2:06.30    2:08.32  
  6 Scott Gibson           18 East Kilbride     2:06.20    2:08.72  
  7 Daniel Jenkins         17 Co Oxford         2:09.85    2:10.10  
  8 Nicholas Skelton       15 Co Oxford         2:06.90    2:10.70  
  9 Lucas Bruun StrÝbek    17 Denmark           2:12.15    2:10.99  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Ryan Robertson         16 Co Glasgow        2:11.86    2:11.34  
 11 Ryan Brown             20 Co Glasgow        2:03.10    2:11.76  
 12 Jack Muncey            15 Perth City        2:10.90    2:11.92  
 13 James Cross            18 Wigan Best        2:15.14    2:12.16  
 14 Keir Edgar             17 F.I.R.S.T.        2:04.00    2:12.74  
 15 Lewis Maxwell          15 Derwentside       2:14.80    2:13.18  
 16 Luke Wilby             18 Co Oxford         2:10.10    2:13.89  
 17 Joseph Martin          18 Newcastle         2:10.50    2:13.98  
 18 Conor Massey           16 Co Glasgow        2:13.60    2:14.43  
 19 Thomas Tsiopanis       25 Edinburgh Uni     2:11.19    2:14.55  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 20 Thomas Hill            16 Southport         2:14.56    2:14.59  
 21 Iain Lovie             17 Broch  Asc        2:10.47    2:14.63  
 22 Christopher Motha      18 Co Oxford         2:11.70    2:15.10  
 23 Angus Barr             20 Uni Strirling     2:06.67    2:15.35  
 24 Conor Logan            17 Co Glasgow        2:11.80    2:15.70  
 25 Liam McLaughlin        16 Warrender         2:12.30    2:16.17  
 26 Mark Ford              15 Co Glasgow        2:11.10    2:16.57  
 27 Calum Chittleburgh     17 Warrender         2:11.20    2:16.69  
 28 Owen P McBurnie        15 Dumfries          2:15.90    2:16.74  
 29 Logan Eason            17 StirlingSwim      2:12.40    2:17.72  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 30 George Cowan           17 Dun City Aqu      2:14.10    2:17.81  
 31 Sean Craigmile         15 East Lothian      2:16.08    2:19.02  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 32 Michael J Flynn        15 Cumbernauld       2:19.30    2:19.14  
 33 Jamie Ferguson         15 Midlothian        2:16.80    2:19.17  
 34 Adam Young             15 Dun City Aqu      2:17.48    2:19.20  
 35 Elliot Millar          15 F.I.R.S.T.        2:19.55    2:20.07  
 36 Craig Yeardly          16 F.I.R.S.T.        2:17.20    2:20.17  
 37 Alfie Scott            15 Newcastle         2:12.90    2:20.25  
 38 Alexander Dillon       15 Southport         2:21.10    2:20.55  
 39 Thomas Coates          15 Swim W Lothian    2:18.40    2:20.68  
 40 Fraser Wilson          16 Midlothian        2:12.80    2:20.76  
 41 Lawrence Campbell      18 Co Glasgow        2:10.10    2:21.05  
 42 Euan W McDonald        16 Cumbernauld       2:18.70    2:21.57  
 43 Johann Fawcett         16 Rutherglen        2:20.94    2:23.03  
 45 Jake Kirkham           14 F.I.R.S.T.        2:20.98    2:23.19  
 46 Angus Harrold          16 S Aberdeen        2:26.13    2:24.75  
 47 Euan Dunse             14 Swim W Lothian    2:20.20    2:25.51  
 48 Struan Kingdom         16 Ren 96            2:22.82    2:25.89  
 49 Jack Dalgety           16 Dun City Aqu      2:21.50    2:26.11  
 50 Alasdair W McGhee      19 S Ayrshire        2:09.80    2:26.45  
 51 Calum M Dunn           14 S Ayrshire        2:27.54    2:26.60  
 52 Kerr Lumsden           15 Monifieth         2:21.40    2:26.84  
 52 Ryan Duncan            15 St Thomas         2:25.10    2:26.84  
 53 Lucas Grieve           14 F.I.R.S.T.        2:26.44    No Data  
 54 Jonathan Christie      17 Rutherglen        2:21.20    2:28.15  
 54 James Newell           15 BOSSS-ZE          2:29.27    2:28.82  
 55 Lucas Grieve           14 F.I.R.S.T.        2:26.44    2:28.67  
 56 Robbie Wright          16 Newcastle         2:26.61    2:28.82  
 58 Luke Porteous          14 East Lothian      2:28.00    2:28.91  
 59 Euan Gumbrell          17 Co Glasgow        2:24.60    2:28.92  
 60 Liam S Eccleston       16 Dumfries          2:29.80    2:28.95  
 61 Rhys T Handleigh       18 Dumfries          2:28.00    2:29.34  
 62 Conan Mowbray          15 Co Glasgow        2:30.46    2:30.35  
 63 Jamie Claxton          16 Heart Of Mid      2:29.24    2:30.71  
 63 Jack Wales             16 Co Glasgow        2:24.00    2:32.90  
 64 Ethan Brown            15 St Thomas         2:23.70    2:30.77  
 65 Alex Thomson           14 Warrender         2:28.60    2:31.51  
 66 Cameron Leckie         15 Hamilton          2:26.76    2:32.22  
 68 Stefan Krawiec         12 East Lothian      2:30.30    2:33.56  
 69 Scott Muirden          16 Heart Of Mid      2:27.60    2:34.80  
 70 Ryan Anderson          17 Bellshill Sharks  2:30.70    2:37.62  
 71 Kieran Spalding        19 M/Whall           2:28.85    2:38.24  
 72 Findlay Baillie        16 Dun City Aqu      2:28.60    2:41.05  
 -- Stuart Crawford        20 Glasgow Uni       2:16.03         NS  
 -- Leon Campbell          14 StirlingSwim      2:27.59         NS