City of Glasgow Swim Team                     27/05/2018 - 12:20 PM
     Glasgow International Swim Meet - 25/05/2018 to 27/05/2018     
 
 Event 107  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- Emily Lightfoot        16 Inverclyde          29.30    No Data  
  1 Katherine E Stark      20 Edinburgh Uni       25.65      25.86  
  2 Rachel Masson          23 Edinburgh Uni       26.10      25.99  
  3 Lucy R Hope            21 Edinburgh Uni       25.42      26.14  
  4 Karoline Barrett       16 Denmark             25.88      26.54  
  5 Johanne Hingebjerg     16 Denmark             26.40      26.71  
  6 Kathleen Dawson        21 Uni Strirling       26.21      26.81  
  7 Aimee Willmott         25 Uni Strirling       27.03      27.11  
  8 Anita M'Cartney        19 Edinburgh Uni       26.80      27.19  
  9 Gulsum Onal            20 Co Glasgow          25.89      27.26  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Amalie Søby Mortensen  17 Denmark             26.58      27.34  
 11 Line Jordan Vind Hede  17 Vejle               27.20      27.52  
 12 Anna Fleming           18 Co Glasgow          25.78      27.56  
 13 Niamh Ritchie          18 Warrender           28.20      27.63  
 14 Kirsty Simpson         22 Uni Aberdeen        25.77      27.65  
 15 Sophie Lewis Ward      19 Edinburgh Uni       27.84      27.68  
 16 Rachel E Gillespie     16 Milngavie &B        27.69      27.78  
 17 Emma Russell           15 Heart Of Mid        27.47      27.79  
 18 Lucy Ross              16 East Kilbride       27.32     J27.79  
 19 Erin Robertson         19 Edinburgh Uni       28.34      27.81  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 20 Jessica Law            15 Southport           27.51     J27.81  
 21 Robyn Crawford         19 Co Glasgow          27.82      27.91  
 22 Trudie Gillic          16 NC Dublin-LE        27.41      27.94  
 23 Kirsty J McNair        15 Milngavie &B        27.95     J27.94  
 24 Eve Corrigan           15 Warrender           27.94      27.95  
 25 Jane Brown             18 Newcastle           27.20      27.96  
 26 Mhairi Swanson         19 Warrender           27.95      28.06  
 27 Stephanie Strang       19 Fins                28.11      28.08  
 28 Alberte Ehrenreich Bi  15 Vejle               28.15      28.12  
 29 Sarah Anderson         17 Warrender           27.86      28.18  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Delphine Little        15 Co Oxford           28.01      28.24  
 31 Emily Grant            21 Uni Strirling       28.12      28.26  
 31 Caitlin Cambrook       15 Co Sunderland       27.31      28.26  
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 33 Elaine Murray          15 Broch  Asc          27.46      28.29  
 34 Ellenor Gracey         19 Uni Strirling       27.36      28.30  
 35 Roisin Ramsay          17 Warrender           27.42      28.33  
 36 Cecilie Behrens Ander  17 Vejle               27.44      28.37  
 37 Hannah Young           16 S Ayrshire          27.88      28.40  
 37 Alicea Bain            15 Uni Aberdeen        28.04      28.40  
 39 Lauren Wetherell       16 Co Glasgow          28.47      28.42  
 40 Clare Wallace          16 Ren 96              28.02      28.43  
 41 Edel Daly              15 NC Limerick-MN      28.30      28.44  
 42 Gemma K McLeod         17 Dumfries            27.58      28.45  
 42 Ellie Turner           15 Carnegie            28.38      28.45  
 42 Morgan Anderson        14 Dun City Aqu        28.10      28.45  
 45 Erika Coupek           16 Heart Of Mid        28.02      28.55  
 46 Amy Malone             17 StirlingSwim        27.85      28.59  
 47 Natalie Jones          14 Warrender           28.03      28.61  
 48 Heather R Brolly       16 Milngavie &B        29.26      28.64  
 49 Lucy Grieve            14 S Ayrshire          28.10      28.68  
 50 Karen Heath            16 Swim W Lothian      28.90      28.69  
 51 Eilidh Redpath         16 Midlothian          27.78      28.76  
 52 Elise Fitzgerald       15 East Kilbride       28.93      28.78  
 53 Eilidh Smith           18 Co Glasgow          27.70      28.81  
 53 Keira Stericker        14 S Ayrshire          28.88      28.81  
 55 Blythe Brown           15 St Thomas           28.80      28.82  
 56 Aimee Watson           14 Inverclyde          28.47      28.84  
 57 Lucy J Lucas           15 East Lothian        29.05      28.90  
 58 Faye Rogers            16 BOSSS-ZE            29.28      28.92  
 59 Drew McKenzie          13 Swim W Lothian      28.42      28.96  
 60 Abbi Sinclair          14 Warrender           28.40      28.97  
 61 Ella Astrup Christens  15 Vejle               29.62      28.98  
 62 Rebecca Shulman        15 Warrender           29.50      29.05  
 62 Sophie Fischer         19 Glasgow Uni         29.40      29.05  
 64 Alicia Lumsden         18 S Aberdeen          28.70      29.07  
 65 Victoria Duncan        16 F.I.R.S.T.          28.50      29.08  
 66 Kirsten Barrett        17 W Dumbarton         29.40      29.09  
 67 Elise McQueenie        14 Co Glasgow          28.41      29.16  
 68 Amy Teebay             15 Southport           29.84      29.17  
 69 Lauryn Turnbull        18 StirlingSwim        29.80      29.18  
 70 Kaitlyn Gillies        15 Swim W Lothian      29.73      29.21  
 71 Charlotte E Hughes     17 Milngavie &B        28.10      29.22  
 72 Alexandra Murray       15 Warrender           28.99      29.23  
 73 Caitriona Stewart      13 Helensburgh         28.18      29.25  
 74 Emma De Wet            13 Swim W Lothian      28.99      29.26  
 75 Elle Sutherland        16 S Aberdeen          29.04      29.27  
 76 Eva G Alguero          14 Milngavie &B        28.50      29.28  
 77 Sophie Hoole           14 Warrender           28.65      29.30  
 78 Sophie Jenkins         16 Perth City          29.20      29.42  
 79 Alexandra S Borisenko  15 Swim W Lothian      29.70      29.43  
 80 Meagan Porteous        13 East Lothian        28.61      29.45  
 81 Katie Tulloch          16 S Aberdeen          29.00      29.51  
 82 Jacqueline McMillan    14 Glenrothes          29.35      29.55  
 83 Olivia Di Mascio       15 StirlingSwim        29.08      29.57  
 84 Lyndsey Kay            22 Airdrie             29.20      29.58  
 85 Niamh Tierney          15 F.I.R.S.T.          29.24      29.65  
 85 Skye Mulholland        14 East Kilbride       29.60      29.65  
 87 Rebecca Braid          15 Carnegie            30.03      29.66  
 88 Abby Tyson             15 W Dumbarton         29.80      29.68  
 88 Nina A Fischer         21 Glasgow Uni         28.78      29.68  
 90 Jessica Dempster       12 Swim W Lothian      29.70      29.70  
 91 Jenna Gilmore          16 Hamilton            29.00      29.71  
 92 Lucy Taylor            19 Airdrie             30.07      29.72  
 93 Anna Pollock           19 StirlingSwim        28.99      29.74  
 94 Tiana Porter           16 Co Oxford           29.60      29.82  
 95 Summer Innes           14 Swim W Lothian      29.78      29.83  
 96 Yasmin Lapsley         14 Swim W Lothian      28.43      29.88  
 97 Rebecca Ivens          16 Warrender           29.27      29.89  
 98 Milly Milne            13 Warrender           29.94      29.94  
 98 Beth Gordon            17 S Ayrshire          29.50      29.94  
100 Ashley Merson          13 Swim W Lothian      29.79      29.97  
101 Neave Davidson         16 Carnegie            29.77      29.98  
102 Catherine Guo          15 BOSSS-ZE            29.14      29.99  
103 Brooke Smillie         14 S Ayrshire          29.50      30.01  
104 Emma McPartland        15 Perth City          29.56      30.03  
105 Emma Freeborn          14 Swim W Lothian      29.77      30.06  
106 Ellie Palmer           15 F.I.R.S.T.          29.06      30.08  
107 Anna Williamson        13 Ren 96              30.06      30.09  
108 Leah Stark             14 North Ayrshire      29.04      30.13  
109 Nicole Chandler        16 W Dumbarton         29.24      30.17  
110 Lauren M Anderson      13 Dumfries            29.69      30.19  
110 Lauren Macleay         17 Inverclyde          29.10      30.19  
110 Ilaisa Redda           15 Co Sunderland       30.00      30.19  
113 Rebecca Black          14 Warrender           29.90      30.21  
114 Katrin Rough           17 Perth City          29.28      30.22  
115 Natalie C Reilly       16 Swim W Lothian      29.94      30.25  
116 Ella Williams          16 Milngavie &B        30.00      30.26  
117 Jenna McMahon          18 Heart Of Mid        30.02      30.28  
118 Erin Gourlay           14 Co Glasgow          29.86      30.34  
118 Louise Bradley         15 Rutherglen          30.03      30.34  
120 Ellie Robertson        15 Midlothian          29.70      30.45  
121 Rosie Robertson        13 Perth City          30.06      30.51  
121 Sarah Coffey           14 F.I.R.S.T.          29.90      30.51  
123 Niamh Reid             16 W Dumbarton         29.75      30.54  
123 Laura Stewart          16 Co Glasgow          29.70      30.54  
125 Jaydeen Crawford       13 F.I.R.S.T.          29.80      30.56  
126 Jori Horn              13 Rutherglen          29.07      30.59  
127 Amy Richardson         17 Kelso               29.74      30.63  
128 Zoe Hutcheon           17 S Aberdeen          29.80      30.72  
129 Laura Beatt            16 Co Glasgow          29.98      30.84  
130 Lucy Clarke            13 Monifieth           29.75      32.40  
 -- Nikki Miller           18 East Kilbride       27.08         DQ  
 -- Kate Storey            19 Glasgow Uni         27.63         NS  
 -- Sarah Wright           16 Gates&Whick         27.99         NS  
 -- Emily Clough           23 Glasgow Uni         27.80         NS  
 -- Evie Edwards           23 Edinburgh Uni       26.69         NS