City of Glasgow Swim Team                     27/05/2018 - 12:20 PM
     Glasgow International Swim Meet - 25/05/2018 to 27/05/2018     
 
 Event 122  Men 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Thomas Cannon          17 Inverclyde        2:20.98    2:17.56  
  2 Bradley Astles         17 Preston           2:20.46    2:18.07  
  3 Uiseann Cooke          17 NC Limerick-MN    2:23.61    2:19.37  
  4 Tom Jeffers            18 Perth City        2:21.94    2:20.86  
  5 Cameron Cavanagh       18 East Kilbride     2:25.41    2:20.99  
  6 Max Hagan              17 Co Glasgow        2:25.80    2:21.00  
  7 Thomas Coates          15 Swim W Lothian    2:22.70    2:21.31  
  8 Diarmiud Sutton        16 NC Limerick-MN    2:28.16    2:21.63  
  9 Rory Young             16 Heart Of Mid      2:20.92    2:22.34  
 10 Finlay Wallace         15 St Thomas         2:24.84    2:22.69  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ben Ferguson           19 S Aberdeen        2:21.00    2:22.81  
 12 Liam S Eccleston       16 Dumfries          2:26.50    2:22.92  
 13 Jamie Ferguson         15 Midlothian        2:24.49    2:23.23  
 14 Samuel Chittleburgh    15 Warrender         2:26.64    2:23.33  
 15 Tony Anderson          14 Co Glasgow        2:22.80    2:23.56  
 16 Matthew Garrity        14 Inverclyde        2:23.69    2:23.63  
 17 Mark Innes             16 Warrender         2:20.80    2:23.82  
 18 Alex Johnson           16 Helensburgh       2:27.60    2:23.92  
 19 Jack Dalgety           16 Dun City Aqu      2:23.79    2:24.02  
 20 Bryce J Procter        15 Dumfries          2:24.93    2:24.23  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Jacob Papple           15 BOSSS-ZE          2:21.34    2:24.47  
 22 Ryan Duncan            15 St Thomas         2:24.11    2:24.70  
 23 Cameron Leckie         15 Hamilton          2:25.83    2:25.19  
 24 Jake Kirkham           14 F.I.R.S.T.        2:21.27    2:25.29  
 25 Leon Campbell          14 StirlingSwim      2:25.35    2:25.88  
 26 Struan Kingdom         16 Ren 96            2:24.74    2:27.02  
 27 Stefan Krawiec         12 East Lothian      2:27.74    2:27.72  
 28 Joseph Brownlie        15 Co Glasgow        2:25.94    2:28.23  
 29 Robbie Wright          16 Newcastle         2:27.90    2:28.40  
 30 Euan Gumbrell          17 Co Glasgow        2:23.80    2:29.53  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Fraser Collier         17 S Ayrshire        2:21.60    2:29.72  
 32 Theo Goodfellow        16 Fins              2:24.80    2:29.85  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kerr Lumsden           15 Monifieth         2:26.90    2:29.86  
 34 Oliver Carter          18 Carnegie          2:26.20    2:30.39  
 35 Marijus Kringelis      15 Bellshill Sharks  2:28.20    2:30.42  
 36 Ethan Brown            15 St Thomas         2:24.51    2:31.40  
 37 Findlay Baillie        16 Dun City Aqu      2:27.90    2:31.63  
 38 Lewis Condy            19 Heart Of Mid      2:26.70    2:32.35  
 39 Scott Muirden          16 Heart Of Mid      2:27.46    2:32.98  
 40 Callum W Reid          16 North Ayrshire    2:28.20    2:33.48  
 41 David Rowan            18 S Ayrshire        2:25.70    2:36.21  
 -- Iain Lovie             17 Broch  Asc        2:22.68         NS