City of Glasgow Swim Team                     27/05/2018 - 12:20 PM
     Glasgow International Swim Meet - 25/05/2018 to 27/05/2018     
 
 Event 123  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Elise Fitzgerald       15 East Kilbride     1:07.83    1:07.98  
  2 Mhairi Swanson         19 Warrender         1:08.06    1:08.20  
  3 Kitty Slater           20 Glasgow Uni       1:07.92    1:08.56  
  4 Iona Wilson            14 East Lothian      1:08.12    1:08.62  
  5 Alexandra Murray       15 Warrender         1:11.09    1:08.63  
  6 Jennifer E Murray      15 North Ayrshire    1:12.00    1:09.04  
  7 Jenna Gilmore          16 Hamilton          1:09.00    1:09.12  
  8 Adele McDaid           15 Heart Of Mid      1:08.70    1:09.20  
  9 Sarah Anderson         17 Warrender         1:08.00    1:09.26  
 10 Scarlett Ferris        14 Dun City Aqu      1:08.10    1:09.37  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Katherine Bailey       14 Perth City        1:08.05    1:09.42  
 12 Erika Coupek           16 Heart Of Mid      1:11.71    1:09.45  
 13 Stephanie Strang       19 Fins              1:07.93    1:09.49  
 14 Luci Robertson         16 Heart Of Mid      1:08.39    1:09.59  
 15 Olivia Di Mascio       15 StirlingSwim      1:08.73    1:09.68  
 16 Zoe Hutcheon           17 S Aberdeen        1:08.80    1:09.75  
 17 Dorothy Goodgame       17 Co Oxford         1:08.50    1:09.97  
 18 Kirsty Peng            16 Warrender         1:08.82    1:09.98  
 19 Louise Bradley         15 Rutherglen        1:09.20    1:10.01  
 20 Amy Teebay             15 Southport         1:11.18    1:10.08  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lauren Chalmers        14 Ren 96            1:09.21    1:10.16  
 22 Alberte Ehrenreich Bi  15 Vejle             1:10.11    1:10.33  
 23 Saskia Wade            13 Co Glasgow        1:10.27    1:10.39  
 24 Kara Myatt             16 Dumfries          1:13.29    1:10.72  
 25 Louisa E Stoddart      13 East Lothian      1:08.64    1:10.77  
 26 Beth Gordon            17 S Ayrshire        1:08.90    1:11.03  
 27 Jenny Galloway         15 Warrender         1:10.80    1:11.18  
 28 Levi Wilson            16 Carnegie          1:11.30    1:11.23  
 29 Jaydeen Crawford       13 F.I.R.S.T.        1:12.38    1:11.34  
 30 Jori Horn              13 Rutherglen        1:09.25    1:11.42  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Evie Cuthbert          16 Midlothian        1:09.13    1:11.60  
 32 Laura Frizzel          14 Galashiels        1:11.44    1:11.66  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Taylor Walker          15 Ren 96            1:11.20    1:11.86  
 34 Milly Milne            13 Warrender         1:11.89    1:11.96  
 35 Blythe Brown           15 St Thomas         1:13.20    1:11.97  
 36 Rosie Robertson        13 Perth City        1:10.37    1:12.18  
 37 Alicea Bain            15 Uni Aberdeen      1:10.94    1:12.30  
 38 Lauren Teebay          15 Southport         1:12.71    1:12.42  
 39 Rebecca Augier         14 East Kilbride     1:11.07    1:12.44  
 40 Lyndsey Kay            22 Airdrie           1:13.79    1:12.47  
 41 Ellie Robertson        15 Midlothian        1:10.70    1:12.50  
 42 Leigha Hughes          13 Ren 96            1:13.67    1:12.64  
 43 Maria Cabrelli         15 Dun City Aqu      1:11.30    1:12.70  
 44 Gabriella Lessing      14 Ren 96            1:13.41    1:12.89  
 45 Skye Mulholland        14 East Kilbride     1:11.49    1:13.00  
 46 Jenna McMahon          18 Heart Of Mid      1:12.34    1:13.11  
 47 Catherine Guo          15 BOSSS-ZE          1:10.78    1:13.19  
 47 Summer Innes           14 Swim W Lothian    1:12.50    1:13.19  
 49 Lauren M Anderson      13 Dumfries          1:13.80    1:13.21  
 50 Sophie Hoole           14 Warrender         1:11.85    1:13.37  
 51 Eve Mair               14 North Ayrshire    1:12.77    1:13.40  
 52 Molly Cannon           14 Inverclyde        1:13.11    1:13.61  
 53 Zara Cowan             14 F.I.R.S.T.        1:11.90    1:13.83  
 54 Katie Tulloch          16 S Aberdeen        1:10.10    1:13.92  
 55 Niamh Reid             16 W Dumbarton       1:11.50    1:14.00  
 56 Amy Malone             17 StirlingSwim      1:12.10    1:14.29  
 57 Leah Stark             14 North Ayrshire    1:13.70    1:14.57  
 58 Louisa Carroll         15 Bellshill Sharks  1:14.00    1:14.75  
 59 Yasmin Ali             14 Warrender         1:13.18    1:14.99  
 60 Ellie Palmer           15 F.I.R.S.T.        1:10.77    1:15.34  
 -- Sarah March            16 Gates&Whick       1:11.60         NS