City of Glasgow Swim Team                     27/05/2018 - 12:20 PM
     Glasgow International Swim Meet - 25/05/2018 to 27/05/2018     
 
 Event 125  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Iona Wilson            14 East Lothian      2:31.20    2:32.65  
  2 Drew McKenzie          13 Swim W Lothian    2:34.69    2:32.78  
  3 Imogen Collins         14 Bellshill Sharks  2:34.80    2:32.95  
  4 Ella Stevenson         13 Bellshill Sharks  2:34.90    2:33.79  
  5 Kiana Belotti          15 Warrender         2:34.30    2:34.70  
  6 Katrin Rough           17 Perth City        2:31.70    2:34.86  
  7 Georgia M Knox         15 Cumbernauld       2:33.31    2:35.23  
  8 Louisa E Stoddart      13 East Lothian      2:34.90    2:35.46  
  9 Summer Innes           14 Swim W Lothian    2:36.60    2:35.95  
  9 Levi Wilson            16 Carnegie          2:30.50    2:35.95  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sofie Theophil Peters  15 Vejle             2:36.82    2:36.92  
 12 Jenna Cole             13 Bellshill Sharks  2:33.58    2:36.95  
 13 Paria Vaezi            15 Co Glasgow        2:32.60    2:37.14  
 14 Gabriella Lessing      14 Ren 96            2:35.70    2:37.52  
 15 Sarah Coffey           14 F.I.R.S.T.        2:34.40    2:38.19  
 16 Sophie Jenkins         16 Perth City        2:36.00    2:39.21  
 17 Sarah Turnbull         15 East Lothian      2:35.40    2:39.47  
 18 Shannon M Rolink       14 Airdrie           2:34.40    2:39.73  
 19 Jessica Dempster       12 Swim W Lothian    2:36.10    2:40.22  
 20 Zara Cowan             14 F.I.R.S.T.        2:35.20    2:40.92  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hollie Miller          18 Hamilton          2:31.90    2:41.85  
 22 Darcey Adam            15 F.I.R.S.T.        2:33.80    2:42.35  
 23 Anna Colston           15 F.I.R.S.T.        2:36.10    2:42.58  
 24 Emma De Wet            13 Swim W Lothian    2:35.40    2:42.68  
 25 Meagan Porteous        13 East Lothian      2:34.70    2:42.95  
 26 Lauren M Anderson      13 Dumfries          2:36.60    2:43.22  
 27 Louisa Carroll         15 Bellshill Sharks  2:34.90    2:43.78  
 28 Katie Tulloch          16 S Aberdeen        2:32.00    2:44.24  
 29 Luci Robertson         16 Heart Of Mid      2:33.90    2:44.45  
 -- Erin Cruickshank       14 F.I.R.S.T.        2:33.82         NS  
 -- Esther Jamieson        14 Ren 96            2:35.70         NS  
 -- Rebecca Adams          15 Co Glasgow        2:36.20         NS