City of Glasgow Swim Team                     27/05/2018 - 12:20 PM
     Glasgow International Swim Meet - 25/05/2018 to 27/05/2018     
 
 Event 126  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sam Glass              14 Warrender         2:21.83    2:23.06  
  2 Angus Harrold          16 S Aberdeen        2:26.13    2:24.75  
  3 Struan Kingdom         16 Ren 96            2:22.82    2:25.89  
  4 Calum M Dunn           14 S Ayrshire        2:27.54    2:26.60  
  5 Ryan Duncan            15 St Thomas         2:25.10    2:26.84  
  6 Lucas Grieve           14 F.I.R.S.T.        2:26.44    2:28.67  
  7 James Newell           15 BOSSS-ZE          2:29.27    2:28.82  
  7 Robbie Wright          16 Newcastle         2:26.61    2:28.82  
  9 Luke Porteous          14 East Lothian      2:28.00    2:28.91  
 10 Euan Gumbrell          17 Co Glasgow        2:24.60    2:28.92  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Liam S Eccleston       16 Dumfries          2:29.80    2:28.95  
 12 Rhys T Handleigh       18 Dumfries          2:28.00    2:29.34  
 13 Conan Mowbray          15 Co Glasgow        2:30.46    2:30.35  
 14 Jamie Claxton          16 Heart Of Mid      2:29.24    2:30.71  
 15 Ethan Brown            15 St Thomas         2:23.70    2:30.77  
 16 Alex Thomson           14 Warrender         2:28.60    2:31.51  
 17 Cameron Leckie         15 Hamilton          2:26.76    2:32.22  
 18 Jack Wales             16 Co Glasgow        2:24.00    2:32.90  
 19 Stefan Krawiec         12 East Lothian      2:30.30    2:33.56  
 20 Scott Muirden          16 Heart Of Mid      2:27.60    2:34.80  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ryan Anderson          17 Bellshill Sharks  2:30.70    2:37.62  
 22 Kieran Spalding        19 M/Whall           2:28.85    2:38.24  
 23 Findlay Baillie        16 Dun City Aqu      2:28.60    2:41.05  
 -- Leon Campbell          14 StirlingSwim      2:27.59         NS