City of Glasgow Swim Team                     27/05/2018 - 12:20 PM
     Glasgow International Swim Meet - 25/05/2018 to 27/05/2018     
 
 Event 128  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Dylan Sommerville      17 East Kilbride       24.73      25.13  
  2 Graham R Baird         15 Scotia              25.35      25.53  
  3 Sam Bisset             17 W Dumbarton         25.91      25.59  
  4 Ben Ferguson           19 S Aberdeen          25.95      25.81  
  5 Johann Fawcett         16 Rutherglen          25.90      25.82  
  6 Nathan McGraw          17 Co Glasgow          26.05      25.99  
  7 Jamie Claxton          16 Heart Of Mid        26.67      26.01  
  7 Callum Warnock         17 Bellshill Sharks    26.19      26.01  
  9 Cameron Bilsland       15 Hamilton            26.00      26.08  
 10 Hamish McFarlane       14 W Dumbarton         26.71      26.15  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Angus R Dickson        19 North Ayrshire      26.60      26.18  
 12 Ross Kerr              16 Heart Of Mid        26.36      26.27  
 12 Lawrence Campbell      18 Co Glasgow          26.60      26.27  
 14 Alasdair Dunse         16 Swim W Lothian      26.30      26.29  
 15 Bradley Astles         17 Preston             26.13      26.32  
 16 Yasin Onal             16 Swim W Lothian      25.96      26.36  
 17 Craig Yeardly          16 F.I.R.S.T.          27.01      26.37  
 17 Louis Lawlor           16 Co Glasgow          26.18      26.37  
 19 Bradley McGurk         18 W Dumbarton         26.72      26.38  
 20 Lewis R Hammond        15 S Ayrshire          26.55      26.45  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Adam Young             15 Dun City Aqu        26.36      26.46  
 22 Elliot Millar          15 F.I.R.S.T.          26.05      26.47  
 23 Jimmy Smyth            20 W Dumbarton         26.50      26.53  
 23 Evan J Clark           16 North Ayrshire      27.10      26.53  
 25 Joe McCallion          17 Inverclyde          26.99      26.56  
 26 Liam Harkin            16 F.I.R.S.T.          26.86      26.66  
 27 Kalle Hoad             17 East Kilbride       27.12      26.69  
 28 Jonathan Kilburn       16 StirlingSwim        27.18      26.84  
 29 Scott Lilburn          18 F.I.R.S.T.          26.40      26.85  
 30 Jake Conaghan          16 Co Glasgow          26.98      26.88  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Ilhan Omar Nur Azam    16 StirlingSwim        26.69      26.96  
 32 Thomas Cannon          17 Inverclyde          27.10      26.98  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Jack Dalgety           16 Dun City Aqu        26.72      26.99  
 34 Stewart Brodie         16 East Kilbride       26.97      27.03  
 35 Sean Craigmile         15 East Lothian        26.55      27.07  
 36 Angus Rutherford       17 Heart Of Mid        26.90      27.25  
 37 Fraser Collier         17 S Ayrshire          26.90      27.34  
 38 Daniel Murray          15 W Dumbarton         27.20      27.37  
 38 Kieran Spalding        19 M/Whall             26.87      27.37  
 40 David Rowan            18 S Ayrshire          27.10      27.41  
 41 Lewis McCulloch        18 Inverclyde          27.23      27.44  
 42 Scott Birtles          20 Dun City Aqu        26.70      27.49  
 43 Euan Gumbrell          17 Co Glasgow          27.19      27.57  
 44 Rian Harvey            16 StirlingSwim        27.01      27.58  
 45 Archie Dickson         14 Co Glasgow          27.49      27.59  
 46 Fraser W Hamilton      15 Scotia              27.02      27.70  
 47 Josef Craig            21 Co Sunderland       27.22      29.42