City of Glasgow Swim Team                     27/05/2018 - 12:20 PM
     Glasgow International Swim Meet - 25/05/2018 to 27/05/2018     
 
 Event 201  Women 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Aimee Willmott         25 Uni Strirling     4:34.90    4:46.96  
  2 Hannah L Miley         29 Uni Aberdeen      4:32.54    4:49.91  
  3 Mia Steen Duus         17 Denmark           4:50.99    4:52.31  
  4 Orla L Adams           23 Uni Aberdeen      4:46.00    4:55.52  
  5 Katie Shanahan         14 Co Glasgow        4:53.80    5:00.82  
  6 Keanna MacInnes        17 Heart Of Mid      4:51.80    5:06.24  
  7 Chanel Sneddon         19 Uni Strirling     4:52.81    5:06.34  
  8 Clara Rybak-Andersen   15 Denmark           5:02.73    5:07.02  
  9 Ellie Turner           15 Carnegie          4:58.44    5:09.02  
 10 Katie L MacKenzie      18 Co Glasgow        5:07.40    5:10.31  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yvonne Brown           16 East Kilbride     5:05.76    5:10.62  
 12 Emma Scully            17 Co Glasgow        5:05.40    5:12.55  
 13 Katie Taylor           18 Heart Of Mid      4:59.60    5:14.20  
 14 Christa Wilson         15 Newcastle         5:08.10    5:14.80  
 15 Niamh McDonagh         19 BOSSS-ZE          4:51.61    5:14.96  
 16 Scarlett Ferris        14 Dun City Aqu      5:08.10    5:16.47  
 17 Milli Steele           15 BOSSS-ZE          5:20.59    5:17.59  
 18 Megan Smit             15 Co Oxford         5:14.30    5:17.89  
 18 Ellis J Shiels         16 Milngavie &B      5:13.00    5:17.89  
 20 Scarlett Aspinall      16 Southport         5:18.48    5:18.18  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Jennifer E Murray      15 North Ayrshire    5:14.81    5:18.75  
 22 Lauren Chalmers        14 Ren 96            5:18.70    5:19.39  
 23 Melissa Braddock       18 Wigan Best        5:15.50    5:19.93  
 24 Jenny Galloway         15 Warrender         5:13.00    5:20.70  
 25 Maisie Johnson         17 Southport         5:16.27    5:21.25  
 26 Rachael A Grant        15 North Ayrshire    5:19.00    5:21.93  
 27 Emma Chittleburgh      20 Uni Aberdeen      5:07.10    5:22.92  
 28 Kirstin Lawrie         17 F.I.R.S.T.        5:03.70    5:23.44  
 29 Karen Heath            16 Swim W Lothian    5:13.40    5:23.75  
 30 Elle McMillan          16 St Thomas         5:20.42    5:24.64  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Maria Cabrelli         15 Dun City Aqu      5:21.60    5:24.77  
 32 Megan Ruddy            15 East Kilbride     5:26.70    5:25.89  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Ava A Simpson          15 Dumfries          5:28.20    5:27.94  
 34 Levi Wilson            16 Carnegie          5:27.40    5:28.55  
 35 Flora Nicholls         16 Warrender         5:16.00    5:29.30  
 36 Abbi Sinclair          14 Warrender         5:19.40    5:29.37  
 37 Leigha Hughes          13 Ren 96            5:31.20    5:29.91  
 38 Alexandra Murray       15 Warrender         5:29.00    5:34.08  
 39 Nicola Lees            17 Swim W Lothian    5:29.65    5:34.24  
 40 Shannyn Reilly         14 Bellshill Sharks  5:22.50    5:35.44  
 41 Alice Knight           14 F.I.R.S.T.        5:25.30    5:38.24  
 42 Anya Wilson            16 Dun City Aqu      5:26.20    5:38.37  
 43 Zara Cowan             14 F.I.R.S.T.        5:30.60    5:39.87  
 44 Adele McDaid           15 Heart Of Mid      5:27.50    5:41.98  
 -- Rachel Saunders        13 Warrender         5:28.50         NS  
 -- Emma Russell           15 Heart Of Mid      5:12.60         NS