City of Glasgow Swim Team                     27/05/2018 - 12:20 PM
     Glasgow International Swim Meet - 25/05/2018 to 27/05/2018     
 
 Event 203  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Kathryn S Greenslade   20 Edinburgh Uni     1:58.27    2:02.40  
  2 Rachel Masson          23 Edinburgh Uni     2:01.30    2:03.86  
  3 Lucy R Hope            21 Edinburgh Uni     1:58.85    2:04.29  
  4 Hannah L Miley         29 Uni Aberdeen      1:59.00    2:04.97  
  5 Amalie Søby Mortensen  17 Denmark           2:03.66    2:05.02  
  6 Monique Olivier        20 Edinburgh Uni     2:01.87    2:05.23  
  7 Nikki Miller           18 East Kilbride     2:02.25    2:06.69  
  8 Johanne Hingebjerg     16 Denmark           2:07.85    2:07.94  
  9 Sophie Lewis Ward      19 Edinburgh Uni     2:06.70    2:09.11  
 10 Lauren Wetherell       16 Co Glasgow        2:06.90    2:09.12  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Anna Fleming           18 Co Glasgow        2:04.80    2:09.28  
 12 Roisin Ramsay          17 Warrender         2:05.01    2:09.42  
 13 Emily Horne            21 Co Glasgow        2:03.30    2:09.65  
 14 Katy Smith             18 Warrender         2:05.66    2:10.13  
 15 Edel Daly              15 NC Limerick-MN    2:08.85    2:10.44  
 16 Elizabeth Woodcock     16 Preston           2:09.33    2:10.75  
 17 Kirsty Simpson         22 Uni Aberdeen      2:03.80    2:11.21  
 18 Faye Rogers            16 BOSSS-ZE          2:11.16    2:11.82  
 19 Erin Donnelly          15 BOSSS-ZE          2:11.24    2:12.12  
 20 Melody Jones           15 BOSSS-ZE          2:11.60    2:12.14  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Morgan Anderson        14 Dun City Aqu      2:12.70    2:12.33  
 22 Niamh Page             16 Newcastle         2:12.87    2:12.50  
 23 Jennifer Green         15 Wigan Best        2:09.90    2:12.54  
 24 Karoline Barrett       16 Denmark           2:10.90    2:12.71  
 25 Hannah Young           16 S Ayrshire        2:12.10    2:12.80  
 26 Elise McQueenie        14 Co Glasgow        2:14.58    2:12.96  
 27 Lucy Grieve            14 S Ayrshire        2:13.80    2:13.17  
 28 Mhairi Swanson         19 Warrender         2:11.10    2:13.29  
 29 Natalie Jones          14 Warrender         2:12.10    2:13.57  
 30 Sofie Theophil Peters  15 Vejle             2:08.69    2:13.75  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Lauryn Turnbull        18 StirlingSwim      2:12.35    2:13.81  
 32 Jessica Law            15 Southport         2:10.86    2:14.12  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Katie Shanahan         14 Co Glasgow        2:07.01    2:14.22  
 34 Lisa Miller            17 East Kilbride     2:14.30    2:14.28  
 35 Kirsty Griffiths       17 Co Glasgow        2:11.75    2:14.31  
 36 Erika Coupek           16 Heart Of Mid      2:14.30    2:14.58  
 37 Rebecca Braid          15 Carnegie          2:14.88    2:14.78  
 38 Caitlin Cambrook       15 Co Sunderland     2:12.31    2:14.79  
 39 Alicea Bain            15 Uni Aberdeen      2:11.49    2:14.94  
 40 Eve Corrigan           15 Warrender         2:13.60    2:14.96  
 41 Ria Colbridge          15 Midlothian        2:14.65    2:15.08  
 42 Sarah Anderson         17 Warrender         2:13.43    2:15.35  
 43 Ellenor Gracey         19 Uni Strirling     2:14.60    2:15.47  
 44 Meagan Porteous        13 East Lothian      2:15.41    2:15.77  
 45 Gabriella Lessing      14 Ren 96            2:17.50    2:15.91  
 46 Karen Heath            16 Swim W Lothian    2:12.00    2:15.94  
 47 Abbie Wyatt            15 Southport         2:16.77    2:15.96  
 48 Amy Richardson         17 Kelso             2:15.50    2:16.21  
 49 Eilidh Smith           18 Co Glasgow        2:09.70    2:16.27  
 49 Victoria Duncan        16 F.I.R.S.T.        2:16.30    2:16.27  
 51 Elaine Murray          15 Broch  Asc        2:16.67    2:16.33  
 52 Olivia Mason           14 Warrender         2:16.31    2:16.50  
 53 Drew McKenzie          13 Swim W Lothian    2:19.43    2:16.58  
 54 Mairi Craig            14 StirlingSwim      2:17.00    2:16.75  
 55 Elle McMillan          16 St Thomas         2:12.55    2:16.77  
 56 Stine Knudsen          19 Vejle             2:16.76    2:16.80  
 56 Emma Scully            17 Co Glasgow        2:16.50    2:16.80  
 58 Skye Mulholland        14 East Kilbride     2:18.96    2:16.82  
 59 Ellie Palmer           15 F.I.R.S.T.        2:15.60    2:16.95  
 60 Scarlett Ferris        14 Dun City Aqu      2:13.20    2:17.01  
 61 Melissa Braddock       18 Wigan Best        2:10.90    2:17.11  
 62 Ella Stevenson         13 Bellshill Sharks  2:18.72    2:17.20  
 63 Elise Fitzgerald       15 East Kilbride     2:17.70    2:17.26  
 64 Cecilie Behrens Ander  17 Vejle             2:14.74    2:17.67  
 65 Joanna Rae             17 Carnegie          2:15.70    2:17.88  
 66 Alicia Lumsden         18 S Aberdeen        2:14.50    2:17.94  
 67 Elle Sutherland        16 S Aberdeen        2:18.45    2:18.10  
 68 Rebecca Shulman        15 Warrender         2:16.40    2:18.24  
 69 Kirsten Barrett        17 W Dumbarton       2:17.70    2:18.37  
 70 Eve Mair               14 North Ayrshire    2:18.10    2:18.43  
 71 Lucy J Lucas           15 East Lothian      2:18.30    2:18.45  
 72 Laura Murray           14 StirlingSwim      2:17.50    2:18.89  
 73 Niamh Tierney          15 F.I.R.S.T.        2:18.50    2:19.16  
 74 Lauren M Anderson      13 Dumfries          2:18.65    2:19.18  
 75 Lily-Jane Haggerty     15 Co Glasgow        2:18.97    2:19.21  
 76 Line Jordan Vind Hede  17 Vejle             2:16.61    2:19.26  
 77 Anna Pollock           19 StirlingSwim      2:14.60    2:19.39  
 78 Amy Malone             17 StirlingSwim      2:15.00    2:19.79  
 79 Ella Astrup Christens  15 Vejle             2:19.68    2:20.02  
 80 Annabel McCrory        15 Derwentside       2:19.30    2:20.08  
 81 Ilaisa Redda           15 Co Sunderland     2:20.43    2:20.12  
 82 Abbi Sinclair          14 Warrender         2:14.80    2:20.37  
 83 Ava A Simpson          15 Dumfries          2:17.70    2:20.40  
 84 Rebecca Ivens          16 Warrender         2:19.80    2:20.73  
 85 Lucy Taylor            19 Airdrie           2:19.20    2:20.75  
 86 Jenna McMahon          18 Heart Of Mid      2:19.20    2:20.80  
 87 Kirstyn Calder         16 F.I.R.S.T.        2:14.66    2:20.97  
 88 Sarah Coffey           14 F.I.R.S.T.        2:19.10    2:21.07  
 89 Alberte Ehrenreich Bi  15 Vejle             2:20.39    2:21.38  
 90 Luci Robertson         16 Heart Of Mid      2:17.16    2:21.65  
 91 Victoria McCormick     15 S Ayrshire        2:15.70    2:21.78  
 92 Sophie A Cameron       16 S Ayrshire        2:19.20    2:21.79  
 93 Katrin Rough           17 Perth City        2:19.70    2:22.14  
 94 Summer Innes           14 Swim W Lothian    2:19.40    2:23.11  
 95 Flora Nicholls         16 Warrender         2:13.40    2:23.17  
 96 Alexandra Murray       15 Warrender         2:18.00    2:24.79  
 97 Anna Colston           15 F.I.R.S.T.        2:19.50    2:24.83  
 98 Christen L Russell     16 East Lothian      2:15.50    2:27.59  
 -- Kiera Rennie           14 Warrender         2:18.70         NS  
 -- Sophie Hoole           14 Warrender         2:16.20         NS  
 -- Rachel Saunders        13 Warrender         2:17.32         NS