City of Glasgow Swim Team                     27/05/2018 - 12:21 PM
     Glasgow International Swim Meet - 25/05/2018 to 27/05/2018     
 
 Event 205  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Mona Mc Sharry         18 Marlins           1:07.10    1:08.65  
  2 Kara A Hanlon          21 Edinburgh Uni     1:09.26    1:11.48  
  3 Niamh Coyne            17 NC Dublin-LE      1:08.90    1:11.74  
  4 Thea Blomsterberg      16 Denmark           1:09.83    1:11.86  
  5 Katie A Robertson      17 S Ayrshire        1:09.50    1:12.34  
  6 Rachel Taylor          18 Newcastle         1:11.55    1:12.73  
  7 Josephine Kruse        16 Denmark           1:09.67    1:13.20  
  8 Clara Rybak-Andersen   15 Denmark           1:14.43    1:13.34  
  9 Orla L Adams           23 Uni Aberdeen      1:09.90    1:13.48  
 10 Danielle Gilbert       20 Derwentside       1:12.95    1:13.86  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jessica Morgan         15 Southport         1:15.35    1:14.71  
 12 Lucy Ross              16 East Kilbride     1:12.30    1:14.80  
 13 Laura Fogh             15 Denmark           1:12.52    1:15.07  
 14 Eve Thompson           20 Uni Strirling     1:13.55    1:15.19  
 15 Natalie Coogans        21 Uni Strirling     1:12.85    1:15.41  
 16 Erin Robertson         19 Edinburgh Uni     1:12.28    1:15.45  
 17 Bridget Lemasurier     16 East Lothian      1:13.23    1:16.28  
 18 Hannah Coull           16 St Thomas         1:17.10    1:17.61  
 19 Sarah March            16 Gates&Whick       1:18.91    1:17.74  
 20 Emma Chittleburgh      20 Uni Aberdeen      1:13.80    1:17.83  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Katie L MacKenzie      18 Co Glasgow        1:16.45    1:18.38  
 22 Nicole Reynolds        16 Dun City Aqu      1:15.70    1:18.59  
 23 Heather Lees           19 Co Glasgow        1:15.40    1:18.63  
 24 Zoe Price              16 Gates&Whick       1:18.70    1:18.78  
 25 Sophie Hoole           14 Warrender         1:18.51    1:18.94  
 26 Alicia Lumsden         18 S Aberdeen        1:17.50    1:18.96  
 27 Zoe MacDonald          18 Milngavie &B      1:13.00    1:19.16  
 28 Jennifer E Murray      15 North Ayrshire    1:19.57    1:19.20  
 29 Jennifer Green         15 Wigan Best        1:16.44    1:19.44  
 30 Megan Ruddy            15 East Kilbride     1:19.38    1:19.49  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Saskia Wade            13 Co Glasgow        1:17.30    1:19.55  
 32 Alice Meldrum          16 East Kilbride     1:19.70    1:19.79  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Yasmin Ali             14 Warrender         1:19.93    1:19.85  
 34 Christen L Russell     16 East Lothian      1:16.80    1:20.09  
 35 Sofie Hansen           16 Denmark           1:13.46    1:20.25  
 36 Kirsty Peng            16 Warrender         1:18.83    1:20.32  
 37 Alicea Bain            15 Uni Aberdeen      1:19.66    1:20.53  
 38 Molly Young            17 Co Glasgow        1:19.40    1:20.95  
 39 Eilidh R Davidson      16 Milngavie &B      1:20.90    1:21.10  
 40 Nina A Fischer         21 Glasgow Uni       1:22.34    1:21.43  
 41 Martha Reeves          13 M/Whall           1:21.84    1:21.49  
 42 Beth A Brown           18 Milngavie &B      1:18.60    1:21.53  
 43 Carly Nimmo            16 Bellshill Sharks  1:21.39    1:21.61  
 44 Keanna MacInnes        17 Heart Of Mid      1:16.30    1:21.76  
 45 Jenny Galloway         15 Warrender         1:18.40    1:22.17  
 46 Niamh A Green          14 Dumfries          1:19.80    1:22.32  
 47 Alice Knight           14 F.I.R.S.T.        1:19.30    1:22.37  
 48 Molly L Renton         17 Milngavie &B      1:20.50    1:22.46  
 49 Imogen Collins         14 Bellshill Sharks  1:22.10    1:22.80  
 50 Cara Johnston          14 Warrender         1:19.42    1:22.81  
 51 Nicole Chandler        16 W Dumbarton       1:19.30    1:22.92  
 52 Hannah Thomson         16 W Dumbarton       1:21.30    1:23.00  
 53 Fearne Crighton        13 Perth City        1:23.80    1:23.02  
 54 Mairi Craig            14 StirlingSwim      1:21.80    1:23.05  
 55 Shannyn Reilly         14 Bellshill Sharks  1:20.10    1:23.07  
 56 Anna Pollock           19 StirlingSwim      1:16.59    1:23.13  
 57 Jemma Gerstenberger    15 Midlothian        1:24.10    1:23.39  
 58 Keira Stericker        14 S Ayrshire        1:19.37    1:23.42  
 59 Anna Colston           15 F.I.R.S.T.        1:17.70    1:23.44  
 59 Rebecca Matthewson     18 StirlingSwim      1:21.50    1:23.44  
 59 Molly Cannon           14 Inverclyde        1:20.96    1:23.44  
 62 Katy Adkins            16 Southport         1:23.29    1:23.45  
 63 Abigail S Fyall        14 Dumfries          1:24.62    1:23.56  
 64 Milly Milne            13 Warrender         1:23.00    1:23.63  
 65 Ashley Merson          13 Swim W Lothian    1:23.57    1:23.94  
 66 Kailey Davidson        16 StirlingSwim      1:23.00    1:23.95  
 67 Ellie Forsyth          15 Hamilton          1:21.30    1:24.04  
 68 Catherine Comrie       18 Fins              1:20.94    1:24.11  
 69 Louisa E Stoddart      13 East Lothian      1:19.60    1:24.17  
 70 Elsbeth Roper          15 Galashiels        1:25.56    1:24.33  
 71 Katie Simpson          16 Milngavie &B      1:25.60    1:24.37  
 72 Jennifer Pollock       17 StirlingSwim      1:16.43    1:24.50  
 73 Laura Frizzel          14 Galashiels        1:25.36    1:24.58  
 74 Neave Davidson         16 Carnegie          1:21.30    1:24.70  
 75 Caitlin Drummond       16 Swim W Lothian    1:25.08    1:24.97  
 76 Elaine Murray          15 Broch  Asc        1:18.72    1:24.98  
 77 Rebecca Black          14 Warrender         1:23.90    1:25.00  
 77 Rebecca Braid          15 Carnegie          1:24.70    1:25.00  
 79 Anna Mackay            18 Warrender         1:20.59    1:25.21  
 80 Lauren Teebay          15 Southport         1:24.50    1:25.35  
 81 Rachel Beswick         16 Dumfries          1:21.50    1:25.49  
 82 Natalie C Reilly       16 Swim W Lothian    1:24.46    1:25.51  
 83 Taylor Walker          15 Ren 96            1:22.00    1:25.54  
 84 Emily North            14 S Ayrshire        1:22.10    1:25.74  
 85 Sophie Portier         13 Warrender         1:24.85    1:25.76  
 86 Sophie Bennett         17 Swim W Lothian    1:21.83    1:25.94  
 87 Anya Wilson            16 Dun City Aqu      1:22.00    1:26.01  
 88 Olivia Clarke          14 Dun City Aqu      1:22.06    1:26.59  
 89 Amber Stevenson        13 S Ayrshire        1:24.70    1:26.62  
 90 Rebecca Ivens          16 Warrender         1:23.80    1:26.65  
 91 Summer Innes           14 Swim W Lothian    1:25.50    1:26.87  
 92 Eireann Comrie         15 Fins              1:24.41    1:27.00  
 93 Katie Tulloch          16 S Aberdeen        1:21.70    1:27.39  
 94 Laura Beatt            16 Co Glasgow        1:24.37    1:27.67  
 95 Caitriona Stewart      13 Helensburgh       1:24.02    1:27.70  
 95 Yasmin Lapsley         14 Swim W Lothian    1:22.01    1:27.70  
 97 Eve Mair               14 North Ayrshire    1:25.00    1:30.96  
 -- Emma McPartland        15 Perth City        1:20.01         DQ  
 -- Sophie Juskowiak       13 Fins              1:22.94         NS  
 -- Lucy Trotter           14 Warrender         1:18.23         NS  
 -- Rachel Saunders        13 Warrender         1:24.38         NS  
 -- Victoria Reid          21 Glasgow Uni       1:18.40         NS