City of Glasgow Swim Team                     27/05/2018 - 12:21 PM
     Glasgow International Swim Meet - 25/05/2018 to 27/05/2018     
 
 Event 223  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Melody Jones           15 BOSSS-ZE          2:11.60    2:12.14  
  2 Rebecca Braid          15 Carnegie          2:14.88    2:14.78  
  3 Ria Colbridge          15 Midlothian        2:14.65    2:15.08  
  4 Ellenor Gracey         19 Uni Strirling     2:14.60    2:15.47  
  5 Meagan Porteous        13 East Lothian      2:15.41    2:15.77  
  6 Gabriella Lessing      14 Ren 96            2:17.50    2:15.91  
  7 Abbie Wyatt            15 Southport         2:16.77    2:15.96  
  8 Amy Richardson         17 Kelso             2:15.50    2:16.21  
  9 Victoria Duncan        16 F.I.R.S.T.        2:16.30    2:16.27  
 10 Elaine Murray          15 Broch  Asc        2:16.67    2:16.33  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Olivia Mason           14 Warrender         2:16.31    2:16.50  
 12 Drew McKenzie          13 Swim W Lothian    2:19.43    2:16.58  
 13 Mairi Craig            14 StirlingSwim      2:17.00    2:16.75  
 14 Stine Knudsen          19 Vejle             2:16.76    2:16.80  
 14 Emma Scully            17 Co Glasgow        2:16.50    2:16.80  
 16 Skye Mulholland        14 East Kilbride     2:18.96    2:16.82  
 17 Ellie Palmer           15 F.I.R.S.T.        2:15.60    2:16.95  
 18 Ella Stevenson         13 Bellshill Sharks  2:18.72    2:17.20  
 19 Elise Fitzgerald       15 East Kilbride     2:17.70    2:17.26  
 20 Cecilie Behrens Ander  17 Vejle             2:14.74    2:17.67  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Joanna Rae             17 Carnegie          2:15.70    2:17.88  
 22 Elle Sutherland        16 S Aberdeen        2:18.45    2:18.10  
 23 Rebecca Shulman        15 Warrender         2:16.40    2:18.24  
 24 Kirsten Barrett        17 W Dumbarton       2:17.70    2:18.37  
 25 Eve Mair               14 North Ayrshire    2:18.10    2:18.43  
 26 Lucy J Lucas           15 East Lothian      2:18.30    2:18.45  
 27 Laura Murray           14 StirlingSwim      2:17.50    2:18.89  
 28 Niamh Tierney          15 F.I.R.S.T.        2:18.50    2:19.16  
 29 Lauren M Anderson      13 Dumfries          2:18.65    2:19.18  
 30 Lily-Jane Haggerty     15 Co Glasgow        2:18.97    2:19.21  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Line Jordan Vind Hede  17 Vejle             2:16.61    2:19.26  
 32 Amy Malone             17 StirlingSwim      2:15.00    2:19.79  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Ella Astrup Christens  15 Vejle             2:19.68    2:20.02  
 34 Annabel McCrory        15 Derwentside       2:19.30    2:20.08  
 35 Ilaisa Redda           15 Co Sunderland     2:20.43    2:20.12  
 36 Abbi Sinclair          14 Warrender         2:14.80    2:20.37  
 37 Ava A Simpson          15 Dumfries          2:17.70    2:20.40  
 38 Rebecca Ivens          16 Warrender         2:19.80    2:20.73  
 39 Lucy Taylor            19 Airdrie           2:19.20    2:20.75  
 40 Jenna McMahon          18 Heart Of Mid      2:19.20    2:20.80  
 41 Kirstyn Calder         16 F.I.R.S.T.        2:14.66    2:20.97  
 42 Sarah Coffey           14 F.I.R.S.T.        2:19.10    2:21.07  
 43 Alberte Ehrenreich Bi  15 Vejle             2:20.39    2:21.38  
 44 Luci Robertson         16 Heart Of Mid      2:17.16    2:21.65  
 45 Victoria McCormick     15 S Ayrshire        2:15.70    2:21.78  
 46 Sophie A Cameron       16 S Ayrshire        2:19.20    2:21.79  
 47 Katrin Rough           17 Perth City        2:19.70    2:22.14  
 48 Summer Innes           14 Swim W Lothian    2:19.40    2:23.11  
 49 Alexandra Murray       15 Warrender         2:18.00    2:24.79  
 50 Anna Colston           15 F.I.R.S.T.        2:19.50    2:24.83  
 51 Christen L Russell     16 East Lothian      2:15.50    2:27.59  
 -- Kiera Rennie           14 Warrender         2:18.70         NS  
 -- Rachel Saunders        13 Warrender         2:17.32         NS  
 -- Sophie Hoole           14 Warrender         2:16.20         NS