City of Glasgow Swim Team                     27/05/2018 - 12:21 PM
     Glasgow International Swim Meet - 25/05/2018 to 27/05/2018     
 
 Event 225  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Alice Meldrum          16 East Kilbride     1:19.70    1:19.79  
  2 Yasmin Ali             14 Warrender         1:19.93    1:19.85  
  3 Alicea Bain            15 Uni Aberdeen      1:19.66    1:20.53  
  4 Eilidh R Davidson      16 Milngavie &B      1:20.90    1:21.10  
  5 Nina A Fischer         21 Glasgow Uni       1:22.34    1:21.43  
  6 Martha Reeves          13 M/Whall           1:21.84    1:21.49  
  7 Carly Nimmo            16 Bellshill Sharks  1:21.39    1:21.61  
  8 Niamh A Green          14 Dumfries          1:19.80    1:22.32  
  9 Molly L Renton         17 Milngavie &B      1:20.50    1:22.46  
 10 Imogen Collins         14 Bellshill Sharks  1:22.10    1:22.80  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hannah Thomson         16 W Dumbarton       1:21.30    1:23.00  
 12 Fearne Crighton        13 Perth City        1:23.80    1:23.02  
 13 Mairi Craig            14 StirlingSwim      1:21.80    1:23.05  
 14 Shannyn Reilly         14 Bellshill Sharks  1:20.10    1:23.07  
 15 Jemma Gerstenberger    15 Midlothian        1:24.10    1:23.39  
 16 Rebecca Matthewson     18 StirlingSwim      1:21.50    1:23.44  
 16 Molly Cannon           14 Inverclyde        1:20.96    1:23.44  
 18 Katy Adkins            16 Southport         1:23.29    1:23.45  
 19 Abigail S Fyall        14 Dumfries          1:24.62    1:23.56  
 20 Milly Milne            13 Warrender         1:23.00    1:23.63  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ashley Merson          13 Swim W Lothian    1:23.57    1:23.94  
 22 Kailey Davidson        16 StirlingSwim      1:23.00    1:23.95  
 23 Ellie Forsyth          15 Hamilton          1:21.30    1:24.04  
 24 Catherine Comrie       18 Fins              1:20.94    1:24.11  
 25 Louisa E Stoddart      13 East Lothian      1:19.60    1:24.17  
 26 Elsbeth Roper          15 Galashiels        1:25.56    1:24.33  
 27 Katie Simpson          16 Milngavie &B      1:25.60    1:24.37  
 28 Laura Frizzel          14 Galashiels        1:25.36    1:24.58  
 29 Neave Davidson         16 Carnegie          1:21.30    1:24.70  
 30 Caitlin Drummond       16 Swim W Lothian    1:25.08    1:24.97  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Rebecca Braid          15 Carnegie          1:24.70    1:25.00  
 31 Rebecca Black          14 Warrender         1:23.90    1:25.00  
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 33 Anna Mackay            18 Warrender         1:20.59    1:25.21  
 34 Lauren Teebay          15 Southport         1:24.50    1:25.35  
 35 Rachel Beswick         16 Dumfries          1:21.50    1:25.49  
 36 Natalie C Reilly       16 Swim W Lothian    1:24.46    1:25.51  
 37 Taylor Walker          15 Ren 96            1:22.00    1:25.54  
 38 Emily North            14 S Ayrshire        1:22.10    1:25.74  
 39 Sophie Portier         13 Warrender         1:24.85    1:25.76  
 40 Sophie Bennett         17 Swim W Lothian    1:21.83    1:25.94  
 41 Anya Wilson            16 Dun City Aqu      1:22.00    1:26.01  
 42 Olivia Clarke          14 Dun City Aqu      1:22.06    1:26.59  
 43 Amber Stevenson        13 S Ayrshire        1:24.70    1:26.62  
 44 Rebecca Ivens          16 Warrender         1:23.80    1:26.65  
 45 Summer Innes           14 Swim W Lothian    1:25.50    1:26.87  
 46 Eireann Comrie         15 Fins              1:24.41    1:27.00  
 47 Katie Tulloch          16 S Aberdeen        1:21.70    1:27.39  
 48 Laura Beatt            16 Co Glasgow        1:24.37    1:27.67  
 49 Yasmin Lapsley         14 Swim W Lothian    1:22.01    1:27.70  
 49 Caitriona Stewart      13 Helensburgh       1:24.02    1:27.70  
 51 Eve Mair               14 North Ayrshire    1:25.00    1:30.96  
 -- Emma McPartland        15 Perth City        1:20.01         DQ  
 -- Sophie Juskowiak       13 Fins              1:22.94         NS  
 -- Rachel Saunders        13 Warrender         1:24.38         NS