City of Glasgow Swim Team                     27/05/2018 - 12:21 PM
     Glasgow International Swim Meet - 25/05/2018 to 27/05/2018     
 
 Event 227  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Katherine Bailey       14 Perth City        2:31.60    2:29.79  
  2 Adele McDaid           15 Heart Of Mid      2:31.90    2:30.43  
  3 Scarlett Aspinall      16 Southport         2:34.18    2:31.82  
  4 Lisa Miller            17 East Kilbride     2:32.11    2:32.18  
  5 Milli Steele           15 BOSSS-ZE          2:31.95    2:33.10  
  6 Parmis Vaezi           15 Co Glasgow        2:31.20    2:33.50  
  7 Elise McQueenie        14 Co Glasgow        2:41.30    2:33.65  
  8 Rebecca Augier         14 East Kilbride     2:33.74    2:34.02  
  9 Elle M O'Reilly        15 Cumbernauld       2:33.10    2:35.23  
 10 Mhairi Swanson         19 Warrender         2:30.30    2:35.32  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kara Myatt             16 Dumfries          2:44.70    2:38.27  
 12 Laura Frizzel          14 Galashiels        2:34.98    2:38.41  
 13 Tiana Porter           16 Co Oxford         2:32.00    2:38.66  
 14 Evie Cuthbert          16 Midlothian        2:33.34    2:39.17  
 15 Olivia Di Mascio       15 StirlingSwim      2:35.40    2:40.35  
 16 Jori Horn              13 Rutherglen        2:38.73    2:40.52  
 17 Louisa E Stoddart      13 East Lothian      2:35.37    2:41.58  
 18 Beth Gordon            17 S Ayrshire        2:32.60    2:41.98  
 19 Skye Mulholland        14 East Kilbride     2:37.10    2:44.07  
 20 Katie Wardrop          14 Swim W Lothian    2:45.10    2:44.63  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Catherine Guo          15 BOSSS-ZE          2:34.00    2:45.26  
 22 Louisa Carroll         15 Bellshill Sharks  2:39.60    2:45.30  
 23 Amy Teebay             15 Southport         2:35.95    2:45.31  
 24 Molly Cannon           14 Inverclyde        2:44.00    2:45.39  
 25 Summer Innes           14 Swim W Lothian    2:37.30    2:46.26  
 26 Ayumi Faulds           13 Co Glasgow        2:49.48    2:47.51  
 27 Anya Wilson            16 Dun City Aqu      2:44.40    2:49.21  
 28 Grace Courtney         12 East Lothian      2:48.12    2:50.49  
 29 Amy Ash                15 East Kilbride     2:48.40    2:50.82  
 30 Zoe Hutcheon           17 S Aberdeen        2:37.60    2:51.53  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Lyndsey Kay            22 Airdrie           2:45.20    2:52.50  
 32 Allison Findlay        18 East Kilbride     2:49.40    2:54.90  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Iona Wilson            14 East Lothian      2:36.62         DQ  
 -- Rachel Saunders        13 Warrender         2:46.20         NS  
 -- Milly Milne            13 Warrender         2:46.00         NS  
 -- Jenna McMahon          18 Heart Of Mid      2:40.50         NS  
 -- Rachel MacLeod         15 Warrender         2:41.95         NS  
 -- Yasmin Ali             14 Warrender         2:46.50         NS