City of Glasgow Swim Team                     27/05/2018 - 12:21 PM
     Glasgow International Swim Meet - 25/05/2018 to 27/05/2018     
 
 Event 228  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 George Rudd            16 Co Oxford         2:15.70    2:15.56  
  2 Jamie McGregor         14 Perth City        2:17.91    2:17.87  
  3 Max Underwood          17 Co Oxford         2:16.00    2:18.15  
  4 Matthew Silvester      18 Wigan Best        2:18.02    2:18.41  
  5 Rory Young             16 Heart Of Mid      2:16.70    2:19.13  
  6 George Cowan           17 Dun City Aqu      2:20.60    2:19.76  
  7 James Reilly           18 East Kilbride     2:18.40    2:20.59  
  8 Alex Johnson           16 Helensburgh       2:24.90    2:21.06  
  9 Bryce J Procter        15 Dumfries          2:21.30    2:22.03  
 10 Thomas Coates          15 Swim W Lothian    2:23.00    2:22.32  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ethan Brown            15 St Thomas         2:24.40    2:22.54  
 12 Cameron L Creaney      14 Cumbernauld       2:26.97    2:22.59  
 13 Stefan Krawiec         12 East Lothian      2:26.08    2:22.74  
 14 Myles Lapsley          15 Swim W Lothian    2:30.04    2:23.04  
 15 Jack Howard            16 Preston           2:17.81    2:23.20  
 16 Stewart Brodie         16 East Kilbride     2:17.50    2:23.75  
 17 Liam Harkin            16 F.I.R.S.T.        2:16.20    2:23.82  
 18 Elliot P Sinclair      14 Dumfries          2:22.07    2:24.88  
 19 Marc Devlin            16 Bellshill Sharks  2:18.08    2:25.13  
 20 Euan Pate              18 Fins              2:24.77    2:25.51  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Fraser Collier         17 S Ayrshire        2:18.30    2:26.71  
 22 Arran Stowe            20 Fins              2:17.92    2:27.21  
 23 Matthew Gordon         15 S Ayrshire        2:25.40    2:27.56  
 24 Kerr Lumsden           15 Monifieth         2:33.84    2:28.67  
 25 Joseph Brownlie        15 Co Glasgow        2:28.18    2:29.08  
 26 Angus Rutherford       17 Heart Of Mid      2:22.90    2:29.24  
 27 Lewis Birrell          17 Warrender         2:20.20    2:30.65  
 28 Cameron Leckie         15 Hamilton          2:30.17    2:30.71  
 29 Matthew Torrance       16 East Lothian      2:24.70    2:30.99  
 30 Rhys T Handleigh       18 Dumfries          2:28.00    2:32.55  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Lewis McCulloch        18 Inverclyde        2:32.80    2:32.58  
 32 Jack Wales             16 Co Glasgow        2:33.80    2:32.68  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Euan Dunse             14 Swim W Lothian    2:28.67    2:33.25  
 34 Mark Reilly            16 East Kilbride     2:32.60    2:33.61  
 35 Jamie Cordes           17 Gates&Whick       2:30.29    2:35.19  
 36 Fraser McCulloch       18 Inverclyde        2:30.80    2:36.43  
 37 Scott Muirden          16 Heart Of Mid      2:23.29    2:37.12  
 38 Christopher Perrett    17 Co Glasgow        2:30.60    2:39.87  
 -- Aidan Brown            16 BOSSS-ZE          2:15.65         DQ  
 -- Mark Innes             16 Warrender         2:21.70         NS  
 -- Finlay Wallace         15 St Thomas         2:27.86         NS  
 -- Gabriel Quinn          15 Warrender         2:34.40         NS  
 -- Jack Bell              17 Ren 96            2:24.90         NS  
 -- Scott Birtles          20 Dun City Aqu      2:20.40         NS  
 -- Ryan Duncan            15 St Thomas         2:27.06         NS