City of Glasgow Swim Team                     27/05/2018 - 12:21 PM
     Glasgow International Swim Meet - 25/05/2018 to 27/05/2018     
 
 Event 301  Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- Emma J Reid            19 NC Dublin-LE        27.31      27.84  
 -- Clodagh Flood          21 NC Dublin-LE        28.79      28.88  
  1 Karoline Barrett       16 Denmark             26.96      27.59  
  2 Kathleen Dawson        21 Uni Strirling       27.55      27.83  
  3 Tain Bruce             20 Edinburgh Uni       27.32      28.19  
  4 Emily Horne            21 Co Glasgow          27.03      28.32  
  5 Gulsum Onal            20 Co Glasgow          28.16      28.64  
  6 Katie A Robertson      17 S Ayrshire          28.20      28.74  
  7 Anna Fleming           18 Co Glasgow          27.28      28.85  
  8 Regitze Gaard          17 Denmark             27.96      28.90  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jessica Christie       22 S Aberdeen          27.80      28.93  
 10 Jane Brown             18 Newcastle           28.13      29.02  
 11 Sarah Wright           16 Gates&Whick         29.01     J29.02  
 12 Emma Russell           15 Heart Of Mid        28.82      29.12  
 13 Ellen Nielsen          17 Denmark             28.11      29.26  
 14 Yasmin Tajalli         17 Co Oxford           28.85      29.31  
 15 Caitlin Duffy          18 S Ayrshire          29.07      29.35  
 16 Lucy Grieve            14 S Ayrshire          28.53      29.36  
 17 Kirstin Lawrie         17 F.I.R.S.T.          29.10      29.38  
 18 Delphine Little        15 Co Oxford           30.22      29.40  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Johanne Hingebjerg     16 Denmark             29.39      29.41  
 20 Katy Smith             18 Warrender           29.09      29.44  
 21 Sofie Hansen           16 Denmark             28.72      29.46  
 22 Robyn Crawford         19 Co Glasgow          30.01      29.54  
 23 Melody Jones           15 BOSSS-ZE            29.68      29.55  
 24 Caitlin Cambrook       15 Co Sunderland       29.48      29.65  
 25 Lucy Ross              16 East Kilbride       29.17      29.67  
 26 Elizabeth Woodcock     16 Preston             29.59      29.80  
 26 Hannah Young           16 S Ayrshire          29.42      29.80  
 28 Elaine Murray          15 Broch  Asc          28.97      29.84  
 28 Morven Lister          15 Carnegie            30.32      29.84  
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 30 Eilidh Redpath         16 Midlothian          28.87      29.85  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Rachel E Gillespie     16 Milngavie &B        29.41      29.86  
 32 Line Jordan Vind Hede  17 Vejle               29.69      29.88  
 33 Sarah Anderson         17 Warrender           29.66      29.91  
 34 Christa Wilson         15 Newcastle           29.55      29.93  
 35 Natalie Jones          14 Warrender           29.69      30.01  
 36 Chloe Cottam           17 Preston             30.20      30.02  
 37 Tiana Porter           16 Co Oxford           29.56      30.04  
 38 Zoe MacDonald          18 Milngavie &B        28.75      30.05  
 39 Stephanie Strang       19 Fins                29.86      30.19  
 40 Jessica Damen          18 Warrender           29.19      30.21  
 40 Mhairi Swanson         19 Warrender           30.46      30.21  
 42 Yvonne Brown           16 East Kilbride       30.11      30.29  
 43 Alice Meldrum          16 East Kilbride       30.39      30.30  
 44 Emma Scully            17 Co Glasgow          30.35      30.64  
 45 Alexandra Murray       15 Warrender           30.18      30.71  
 46 Caitlyn Dodds          16 Fins                30.06      30.86  
 47 Elle M O'Reilly        15 Cumbernauld         29.98      30.89  
 48 Eve Corrigan           15 Warrender           29.74      30.97  
 49 Katie Tulloch          16 S Aberdeen          30.29      30.98  
 50 Rebecca Matthewson     18 StirlingSwim        30.51      31.01  
 51 Paria Vaezi            15 Co Glasgow          30.50      31.04  
 52 Aimee Watson           14 Inverclyde          30.43      31.12  
 53 Eilidh Smith           18 Co Glasgow          30.30      31.13  
 54 Taylor Finlayson       17 Warrender           30.21      31.21  
 55 Louisa E Stoddart      13 East Lothian        30.42      31.30  
 -- Kirsty Simpson         22 Uni Aberdeen        27.48         NS