City of Glasgow Swim Team                     27/05/2018 - 12:21 PM
     Glasgow International Swim Meet - 25/05/2018 to 27/05/2018     
 
 Event 303  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- Edel Daly              15 NC Limerick-MN    4:29.51    4:37.27  
  1 Kathryn S Greenslade   20 Edinburgh Uni     4:15.64    4:21.55  
  2 Hannah L Miley         29 Uni Aberdeen      4:10.10    4:22.06  
  3 Monique Olivier        20 Edinburgh Uni     4:15.95    4:23.88  
  4 Mia Steen Duus         17 Denmark           4:27.05    4:24.40  
  5 Nicole Ryan            20 Co Oxford         4:24.41    4:26.03  
  6 Nikki Miller           18 East Kilbride     4:16.14    4:27.45  
  7 Tara S Haworth         19 Edinburgh Uni     4:19.60    4:28.21  
  8 Katie Shanahan         14 Co Glasgow        4:23.30    4:29.56  
  9 Jessica Morgan         15 Southport         4:33.28    4:30.83  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Josephine Kruse        16 Denmark           4:29.98    4:32.17  
 11 Roisin Ramsay          17 Warrender         4:18.40    4:32.39  
 12 Ellie Turner           15 Carnegie          4:27.75    4:35.89  
 13 Sofie Theophil Peters  15 Vejle             4:32.89    4:36.10  
 14 Kirsty Griffiths       17 Co Glasgow        4:36.78    4:37.55  
 15 Katie Taylor           18 Heart Of Mid      4:25.50    4:38.67  
 16 Jennifer E Murray      15 North Ayrshire    4:36.25    4:38.84  
 17 Nicole Reynolds        16 Dun City Aqu      4:37.78    4:38.88  
 18 Emma Russell           15 Heart Of Mid      4:27.45    4:39.78  
 19 Melissa Braddock       18 Wigan Best        4:29.60    4:41.47  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 20 Lisa Miller            17 East Kilbride     4:38.40    4:41.54  
 21 Eilidh Smith           18 Co Glasgow        4:35.30    4:41.64  
 22 Scarlett Ferris        14 Dun City Aqu      4:38.40    4:41.94  
 23 Megan Smit             15 Co Oxford         4:33.70    4:42.24  
 24 Karen Heath            16 Swim W Lothian    4:38.60    4:43.20  
 25 Elle McMillan          16 St Thomas         4:37.41    4:47.69  
 26 Kirstyn Calder         16 F.I.R.S.T.        4:38.40    4:55.16  
 -- Keanna MacInnes        17 Heart Of Mid      4:24.90         NS