City of Glasgow Swim Team                     27/05/2018 - 12:21 PM
     Glasgow International Swim Meet - 25/05/2018 to 27/05/2018     
 
 Event 306  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- Conor Ferguson         19 NC Dublin-LE        54.41      55.59  
 -- Rory Mc Evoy           20 NC Dublin-LE        54.88      57.42  
 -- Seán Scannell          16 NC Dublin-LE        58.38      59.79  
  1 Oliver Fitt            19 Uni Strirling       56.96      57.20  
  2 Stephen Milne          24 Perth City          54.60      58.09  
  3 Craig McNally          26 Co Glasgow          53.00      58.20  
  4 Scott Gibson           18 East Kilbride       56.95      58.32  
  5 Martyn Walton          21 Uni Strirling       55.41      58.92  
  6 Angus Barr             20 Uni Strirling       58.56      59.31  
  7 Joe Watt               18 Co Glasgow          58.28      59.37  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Chris McColm           21 Edinburgh Uni       56.30      59.98  
  9 Ryan Robertson         16 Co Glasgow        1:00.30    1:00.02  
 10 Oliver O'Halleron      18 Derwentside       1:01.40    1:00.07  
 11 Keir Edgar             17 F.I.R.S.T.          58.20    1:00.20  
 12 Arthur Dalén Ellegaar  17 Denmark             58.23    1:00.44  
 13 Nicholas Skelton       15 Co Oxford           59.30    1:00.45  
 14 Billy Dewhurst         17 Preston             59.70    1:00.54  
 15 Daniel Jenkins         17 Co Oxford           57.30    1:00.96  
 16 Lucas Bruun Strøbek    17 Denmark             59.47    1:01.22  
 17 Conor Massey           16 Co Glasgow        1:00.23    1:01.51  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Calum Chittleburgh     17 Warrender         1:00.68    1:01.75  
 19 Luke Wilby             18 Co Oxford         1:00.80    1:01.79  
 20 Liam McLaughlin        16 Warrender         1:01.56    1:01.93  
 21 Jack Muncey            15 Perth City        1:00.90    1:02.07  
 22 Iain Lovie             17 Broch  Asc        1:00.23    1:02.31  
 23 Kyle Pate              19 Uni Strirling     1:00.23    1:02.46  
 24 Christopher Motha      18 Co Oxford         1:00.10    1:02.60  
 25 Adam Young             15 Dun City Aqu      1:02.72    1:02.72  
 26 Owen P McBurnie        15 Dumfries          1:01.90    1:02.76  
 26 Fraser Wilson          16 Midlothian        1:01.50    1:02.76  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Aaron Beckford         16 Derwentside       1:00.72    1:02.77  
 29 Ryan Brown             20 Co Glasgow          59.20    1:03.09  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Marc Elrick            19 Co Glasgow        1:03.10    1:03.42  
 31 Stuart Crawford        20 Glasgow Uni       1:03.31    1:03.82  
 32 Thomas Hill            16 Southport         1:04.01    1:04.30  
 33 Charlie Smith          20 East Lothian      1:01.90    1:04.37  
 34 Cameron A Finlayson    20 Edinburgh Uni     1:01.20    1:04.40  
 35 Elliot Millar          15 F.I.R.S.T.        1:02.83    1:04.78  
 36 Craig Yeardly          16 F.I.R.S.T.        1:04.00    1:04.98  
 37 Logan Eason            17 StirlingSwim      1:03.30    1:05.03  
 38 Carl Barrett           17 W Dumbarton       1:02.60    1:05.56  
 39 Liam Harkin            16 F.I.R.S.T.        1:03.00    1:06.32  
 40 Rory Young             16 Heart Of Mid      1:03.80    1:06.71  
 41 Finlay Saunders        17 Heart Of Mid      1:01.87    1:06.86  
 42 Andrew W Wicks         19 Edinburgh Uni     1:03.90    1:07.04  
 43 Callum Warnock         17 Bellshill Sharks  1:03.32    1:10.02  
 -- Lawrence Campbell      18 Co Glasgow          59.93         NS