City of Glasgow Swim Team                     27/05/2018 - 12:21 PM
     Glasgow International Swim Meet - 25/05/2018 to 27/05/2018     
 
 Event 309  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- Trudie Gillic          16 NC Dublin-LE      1:00.02    1:00.61  
 -- Edel Daly              15 NC Limerick-MN      59.82    1:00.73  
  1 Katherine E Stark      20 Edinburgh Uni       55.60      56.18  
  2 Rachel Masson          23 Edinburgh Uni       55.50      56.43  
  3 Lucy R Hope            21 Edinburgh Uni       55.00      57.17  
  4 Tain Bruce             20 Edinburgh Uni       55.96      57.28  
  5 Karoline Barrett       16 Denmark             56.42      57.31  
  6 Johanne Hingebjerg     16 Denmark             57.50      57.53  
  7 Amalie Søby Mortensen  17 Denmark             57.12      58.06  
  8 Anita M'Cartney        19 Edinburgh Uni       58.30      58.49  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Emily Horne            21 Co Glasgow          56.80      58.99  
 10 Gulsum Onal            20 Co Glasgow          55.82      59.08  
 11 Sophie Lewis Ward      19 Edinburgh Uni       59.54      59.54  
 12 Monique Olivier        20 Edinburgh Uni       58.00      59.56  
 13 Jane Brown             18 Newcastle           57.95      59.75  
 14 Emma Russell           15 Heart Of Mid        58.39      59.93  
 15 Anna Fleming           18 Co Glasgow          56.90      59.96  
 16 Serena Iheagwaram      16 Co Glasgow          59.60    1:00.02  
 17 Katy Smith             18 Warrender           58.30    1:00.13  
 18 Regitze Gaard          17 Denmark             59.41    1:00.17  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Line Jordan Vind Hede  17 Vejle               59.66    1:00.25  
 20 Roisin Ramsay          17 Warrender           58.36    1:00.28  
 21 Delphine Little        15 Co Oxford         1:00.70    1:00.29  
 22 Yasmin Tajalli         17 Co Oxford           58.79    1:00.45  
 23 Caitlin Cambrook       15 Co Sunderland       59.75    1:00.46  
 24 Jessica Law            15 Southport           59.90    1:00.61  
 25 Tara S Haworth         19 Edinburgh Uni       57.79    1:00.65  
 26 Kirstin Lawrie         17 F.I.R.S.T.          59.38    1:00.74  
 27 Elizabeth Woodcock     16 Preston             58.91    1:00.75  
 27 Nicole Ryan            20 Co Oxford           59.48    1:00.75  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 29 Katie Taylor           18 Heart Of Mid        59.70    1:00.83  
 30 Alicea Bain            15 Uni Aberdeen      1:00.24    1:01.07  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Jessica Christie       22 S Aberdeen          57.89    1:01.17  
 32 Lauren Wetherell       16 Co Glasgow          59.24    1:01.23  
 33 Mhairi Swanson         19 Warrender         1:00.35    1:01.35  
 34 Sarah Anderson         17 Warrender         1:00.49    1:01.36  
 35 Morgan Anderson        14 Dun City Aqu      1:00.54    1:01.46  
 36 Katie Shanahan         14 Co Glasgow          59.40    1:01.51  
 37 Lucy Grieve            14 S Ayrshire        1:00.00    1:01.56  
 38 Eilidh Smith           18 Co Glasgow          59.15    1:01.72  
 39 Ellenor Gracey         19 Uni Strirling       59.46    1:01.85  
 40 Sarah Wright           16 Gates&Whick       1:00.48    1:02.44  
 41 Gemma K McLeod         17 Dumfries            59.85    1:02.99  
 -- Zoe MacDonald          18 Milngavie &B        59.75         NS  
 -- Keanna MacInnes        17 Heart Of Mid        58.91         NS  
 -- Amy Malone             17 StirlingSwim      1:00.20         NS