City of Glasgow Swim Team                      27/05/2018 - 3:03 PM
     Glasgow International Swim Meet - 25/05/2018 to 27/05/2018     
 
 Event 321  Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Kayrine Kelly          23 StirlingSwim        30.70      29.82  
  2 Nicole Reynolds        16 Dun City Aqu        31.00      30.42  
  3 Alberte Ehrenreich Bi  15 Vejle               30.79      30.60  
  4 Annabel McCrory        15 Derwentside         32.10      30.66  
  5 Rachael A Grant        15 North Ayrshire      31.57      30.74  
  6 Jenna Gilmore          16 Hamilton            31.03      30.78  
  6 Maisie Ferneaux        22 Preston             31.00      30.78  
  6 Cecilie Behrens Ander  17 Vejle               31.12      30.78  
  9 Zoe Hutcheon           17 S Aberdeen          30.60      30.82  
 10 Elle Sutherland        16 S Aberdeen          31.43      30.83  
 10 Kitty Slater           20 Glasgow Uni         31.05      30.83  
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 12 Kate Forster           15 Southport           30.81      30.88  
 13 Sophie Fischer         19 Glasgow Uni         31.30      30.93  
 14 Lucy J Lucas           15 East Lothian        31.31      30.94  
 15 Blythe Brown           15 St Thomas           31.52      31.08  
 15 Parmis Vaezi           15 Co Glasgow          30.87      31.08  
 17 Drew McKenzie          13 Swim W Lothian      31.22      31.18  
 18 Jaydeen Crawford       13 F.I.R.S.T.          31.70      31.20  
 19 Stine Knudsen          19 Vejle               32.55      31.24  
 20 Gemma K McLeod         17 Dumfries            31.00      31.36  
 20 Scarlett Ferris        14 Dun City Aqu        30.65      31.36  
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 22 Flora Nicholls         16 Warrender           30.75      31.37  
 23 Kirsten Barrett        17 W Dumbarton         31.71      31.42  
 24 Sophie Hoole           14 Warrender           31.17      31.47  
 25 Victoria Duncan        16 F.I.R.S.T.          31.29      31.48  
 26 Louise Bradley         15 Rutherglen          30.82      31.52  
 27 Laura Frizzel          14 Galashiels          31.71      31.56  
 28 Luci Robertson         16 Heart Of Mid        31.24      31.61  
 29 Caitlin Drummond       16 Swim W Lothian      30.95      31.64  
 30 Amy Teebay             15 Southport           31.78      31.68  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Rosie Robertson        13 Perth City          31.24      31.69  
 31 Beth Gordon            17 S Ayrshire          31.25      31.69  
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 33 Neave Davidson         16 Carnegie            32.26      31.74  
 34 Joanna Rae             17 Carnegie            31.80      31.75  
 35 Elsbeth Roper          15 Galashiels          31.28      31.76  
 36 Jori Horn              13 Rutherglen          31.32      31.79  
 37 Ellie Robertson        15 Midlothian          31.53      31.81  
 38 Emma De Wet            13 Swim W Lothian      30.87      31.83  
 39 Francesca Kane         16 Warrender           31.92      31.86  
 40 Karen Heath            16 Swim W Lothian      31.67      31.89  
 41 Georgia M Knox         15 Cumbernauld         32.40      31.92  
 41 Elle McMillan          16 St Thomas           32.35      31.92  
 43 Lyndsey Kay            22 Airdrie             32.00      31.96  
 44 Kirsty Peng            16 Warrender           32.00      31.98  
 45 Adele McDaid           15 Heart Of Mid        31.34      31.99  
 46 Leah Stark             14 North Ayrshire      32.33      32.02  
 47 Zara Cowan             14 F.I.R.S.T.          31.50      32.04  
 48 Maria Cabrelli         15 Dun City Aqu        31.03      32.06  
 49 Milly Milne            13 Warrender           31.43      32.13  
 50 Laura Murray           14 StirlingSwim        30.82      32.27  
 51 Rachel Saunders        13 Warrender           32.33      32.31  
 52 Caitriona Stewart      13 Helensburgh         32.37      32.34  
 53 Skye Mulholland        14 East Kilbride       32.04      32.35  
 54 Rachel MacLeod         15 Warrender           31.83      32.37  
 55 Laura Beatt            16 Co Glasgow          31.84      32.40  
 56 Rebecca Augier         14 East Kilbride       32.09      32.47  
 57 Emily Lightfoot        16 Inverclyde          31.59      32.52  
 58 Kelly L Wetteland      14 Prime Aqua-SE       32.45      32.53  
 59 Ellie Palmer           15 F.I.R.S.T.          31.54      32.54  
 60 Ilaisa Redda           15 Co Sunderland       31.60      32.55  
 61 Eva G Alguero          14 Milngavie &B        31.92      32.60  
 62 Megan Ruddy            15 East Kilbride       32.10      32.63  
 63 Catherine Guo          15 BOSSS-ZE            32.08      32.68  
 64 Ashleigh Blyth         14 Inverclyde          32.17      32.70  
 65 Yasmin Ali             14 Warrender           32.30      32.72  
 66 Gabriella Lessing      14 Ren 96              31.94      32.75  
 67 Molly Cannon           14 Inverclyde          32.34      32.86  
 68 Levi Wilson            16 Carnegie            32.39      32.87  
 69 Sophie A Cameron       16 S Ayrshire          32.40      32.90  
 70 Beth McCartney         16 Ren 96              31.36      32.99  
 71 Evie Cuthbert          16 Midlothian          32.14      33.20  
 72 Hebe Weavers           13 Carnegie            32.54      33.32  
 -- Lauren Wetherell       16 Co Glasgow          30.79         NS  
 -- Olivia Di Mascio       15 StirlingSwim        31.09         NS