City of Glasgow Swim Team                      27/05/2018 - 3:03 PM
     Glasgow International Swim Meet - 25/05/2018 to 27/05/2018     
 
 Event 322  Men 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Aidan Brown            16 BOSSS-ZE            27.02      26.85  
  2 Christopher Aitken     15 Perth City          27.95      27.48  
  3 Nathan McGraw          17 Co Glasgow          28.00      27.99  
  4 Duncan McKinney        18 Co Glasgow          28.14      28.09  
  5 Graham R Baird         15 Scotia              28.23      28.11  
  6 Lewis Baillie          18 Dun City Aqu        28.62      28.13  
  7 Jamie McGregor         14 Perth City          28.24      28.17  
  8 Myles Lapsley          15 Swim W Lothian      28.16      28.19  
  8 Jake Conaghan          16 Co Glasgow          28.25      28.19  
  8 Johann Fawcett         16 Rutherglen          28.83      28.19  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Alex Johnson           16 Helensburgh         28.89      28.25  
 12 Hamish McFarlane       14 W Dumbarton         28.54      28.42  
 13 Lewis Condy            19 Heart Of Mid        29.10      28.53  
 14 Lewis R Hammond        15 S Ayrshire          28.41      28.55  
 15 Ethan Brown            15 St Thomas           28.74      28.57  
 15 Max Hagan              17 Co Glasgow          28.71      28.57  
 17 Josh Broadfoot         17 East Kilbride       29.00      28.60  
 18 Cameron L Creaney      14 Cumbernauld         29.15      28.63  
 19 Angus R Dickson        19 North Ayrshire      28.91      28.66  
 20 Yasin Onal             16 Swim W Lothian      28.57      28.67  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Louis Lawlor           16 Co Glasgow          28.51      28.77  
 22 Sam A Glen             16 Cumbernauld         29.30      28.79  
 23 Bradley McGurk         18 W Dumbarton         29.13      28.80  
 24 George Rudd            16 Co Oxford           29.10      28.87  
 25 Euan Gumbrell          17 Co Glasgow          29.02      28.94  
 26 Craig Mellon           16 East Lothian        28.66      29.00  
 27 Ross Kerr              16 Heart Of Mid        28.75      29.01  
 27 Ruairi M McKinnon      14 Milngavie &B        29.23      29.01  
 29 Jonathan Kilburn       16 StirlingSwim        29.16      29.03  
 30 Iain Lovie             17 Broch  Asc          28.72      29.17  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Rory Young             16 Heart Of Mid        28.44      29.18  
 32 Kerr Lumsden           15 Monifieth           28.89      29.19  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Jack Wales             16 Co Glasgow          28.81      29.24  
 34 Stewart Brodie         16 East Kilbride       29.15      29.30  
 35 Tielo Walters          16 Dun City Aqu        28.53      29.31  
 36 Arran Stowe            20 Fins                29.13      29.39  
 37 Lewis McCulloch        18 Inverclyde          28.99      29.52  
 38 Ilhan Omar Nur Azam    16 StirlingSwim        29.22      29.53  
 39 Kalle Hoad             17 East Kilbride       29.27      29.57  
 40 Archie Dickson         14 Co Glasgow          30.48      30.99