City of Glasgow Swim Team                      27/05/2018 - 3:03 PM
     Glasgow International Swim Meet - 25/05/2018 to 27/05/2018     
 
 Event 327  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sofie Theophil Peters  15 Vejle             2:56.33    2:52.80  
  2 Yasmin Ali             14 Warrender         2:54.80    2:55.05  
  3 Cara Johnston          14 Warrender         2:54.94    2:55.67  
  4 Martha Reeves          13 M/Whall           2:54.95    2:55.74  
  5 Imogen Collins         14 Bellshill Sharks  2:57.70    2:56.36  
  6 Katy Adkins            16 Southport         2:56.68    2:57.33  
  7 Fearne Crighton        13 Perth City        2:59.40    2:57.82  
  8 Rachel Saunders        13 Warrender         2:55.80    2:58.28  
  9 Molly Cannon           14 Inverclyde        2:55.20    2:58.30  
 10 Abigail S Fyall        14 Dumfries          3:03.45    2:59.70  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Summer Innes           14 Swim W Lothian    2:59.50    3:00.03  
 12 Sophie Portier         13 Warrender         3:00.50    3:00.66  
 13 Carly Nimmo            16 Bellshill Sharks  3:02.70    3:00.92  
 14 Ellie Forsyth          15 Hamilton          2:56.94    3:01.42  
 15 Rebecca Ivens          16 Warrender         2:57.10    3:01.54  
 16 Laura Frizzel          14 Galashiels        2:58.98    3:01.63  
 17 Elle Sutherland        16 S Aberdeen        2:55.60    3:01.68  
 18 Hannah Thomson         16 W Dumbarton       2:59.50    3:01.89  
 19 Rebecca Black          14 Warrender         3:01.50    3:02.91  
 20 Maria Cabrelli         15 Dun City Aqu      2:59.50    3:03.36  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Neave Davidson         16 Carnegie          2:56.80    3:03.47  
 22 Adele McDaid           15 Heart Of Mid      2:57.80    3:04.07  
 23 Emily North            14 S Ayrshire        2:55.70    3:04.19  
 24 Jemma Gerstenberger    15 Midlothian        3:00.90    3:04.34  
 25 Milly Milne            13 Warrender         2:57.57    3:04.49  
 26 Natalie C Reilly       16 Swim W Lothian    2:58.60    3:04.80  
 27 Leigha Hughes          13 Ren 96            3:00.80    3:05.05  
 28 Rachel Beswick         16 Dumfries          2:56.40    3:05.10  
 29 Taylor Walker          15 Ren 96            2:59.40    3:05.16  
 30 Lauren Teebay          15 Southport         3:03.57    3:05.33  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Jenna McMahon          18 Heart Of Mid      2:59.90    3:05.34  
 32 Keira Stericker        14 S Ayrshire        2:55.00    3:06.91  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Ella Astrup Christens  15 Vejle             3:03.20    3:07.26  
 34 Olivia Clarke          14 Dun City Aqu      3:00.50    3:09.81  
 35 Elsbeth Roper          15 Galashiels        3:03.30    3:10.57  
 36 Grace Courtney         12 East Lothian      3:03.99    3:12.57  
 37 Zoe Hutcheon           17 S Aberdeen        3:00.70    3:14.16  
 -- Rebecca Matthewson     18 StirlingSwim      2:57.11         NS