City of Glasgow Swim Team                      27/05/2018 - 3:03 PM
     Glasgow International Swim Meet - 25/05/2018 to 27/05/2018     
 
 Event 330  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Rory A Dickson         16 North Ayrshire      55.72      54.29  
  2 Daniel Ferguson        17 Swim W Lothian      55.10      54.64  
  3 Craig T Greenock       17 Cumbernauld         54.80      54.77  
  4 John Kean              16 Swim W Lothian      54.78      54.99  
  5 Nicholas Skelton       15 Co Oxford           55.30      55.05  
  6 Myles Lapsley          15 Swim W Lothian      55.58      55.06  
  7 Ronan Anderson         21 NC Limerick-MN      54.74      55.21  
  8 Graham R Baird         15 Scotia              56.20      55.25  
  9 Dylan Fairclough       18 Blackburn           55.54      55.53  
 10 Lewis Birrell          17 Warrender           55.54      55.63  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nathan McGraw          17 Co Glasgow          55.60      55.74  
 12 Callum Atkinson        15 Newcastle           56.09      55.85  
 13 Oscar Smillie          16 S Ayrshire          55.70      55.89  
 14 Logan Eason            17 StirlingSwim        55.66      55.91  
 15 Luke Wilby             18 Co Oxford           55.00      55.94  
 16 Ben Ferguson           19 S Aberdeen          56.04      55.98  
 17 Eduard Rednic          22 Uni Strirling       56.16      56.18  
 18 Sam Bisset             17 W Dumbarton         57.80      56.24  
 19 Keir Buchanan          16 East Kilbride       55.72      56.28  
 20 Christian Nikles       21 Uni Strirling       54.80      56.34  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Jeremy O'Connor        16 NC Limerick-MN      55.72      56.36  
 22 James Parker           18 Preston             56.30      56.42  
 23 Conor Logan            17 Co Glasgow          55.41      56.45  
 24 Louis Lawlor           16 Co Glasgow          56.52      56.46  
 25 Keir Edgar             17 F.I.R.S.T.          55.30      56.56  
 26 Elliot Millar          15 F.I.R.S.T.          56.29      56.63  
 27 Bradley Astles         17 Preston             55.37      56.67  
 28 Cameron G Allison      15 Dumfries            56.67      56.68  
 29 Ryan Robertson         16 Co Glasgow          55.46      56.78  
 30 Iain A Rose            16 Warrender           57.10      56.82  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Diarmiud Sutton        16 NC Limerick-MN      58.40      56.87  
 32 Uiseann Cooke          17 NC Limerick-MN      56.69      57.04  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lewis R Hammond        15 S Ayrshire          56.58      57.08  
 34 Yasin Onal             16 Swim W Lothian      56.71      57.15  
 35 Aaron Beckford         16 Derwentside         56.90      57.18  
 36 Ruairi M McKinnon      14 Milngavie &B        56.92      57.33  
 37 Craig Yeardly          16 F.I.R.S.T.          58.25      57.41  
 38 Stewart Brodie         16 East Kilbride       58.37      57.55  
 39 Cameron Bilsland       15 Hamilton            56.77      57.71  
 40 Angus R Dickson        19 North Ayrshire      57.84      57.74  
 41 Lewis Maxwell          15 Derwentside         55.44      57.77  
 42 Finlay Saunders        17 Heart Of Mid        55.20      57.87  
 43 Jamie Eason            21 Uni Aberdeen        55.60      57.95  
 44 James Reilly           18 East Kilbride       57.48      58.02  
 45 Jamie McGregor         14 Perth City          57.32      58.08  
 46 Johann Fawcett         16 Rutherglen          58.10      58.10  
 47 Carl Barrett           17 W Dumbarton         55.60      58.29  
 48 Jake Kirkham           14 F.I.R.S.T.          57.88      58.42  
 49 Iain Lovie             17 Broch  Asc          56.75      58.82  
 50 Adam Young             15 Dun City Aqu        57.99      58.88  
 51 Joe McCallion          17 Inverclyde          58.20      58.97  
 52 Angus Rutherford       17 Heart Of Mid        56.54      59.03  
 53 Liam S Eccleston       16 Dumfries            57.52      59.27  
 54 Ryan Ferguson          17 F.I.R.S.T.          57.20      59.45  
 55 Edward J Alsop         16 East Lothian        58.30      59.70  
 56 Tony Anderson          14 Co Glasgow          57.31      59.89  
 57 Lewis Baillie          18 Dun City Aqu        58.10    1:00.62  
 58 Archie Dickson         14 Co Glasgow        1:00.21    1:01.25  
 59 Josef Craig            21 Co Sunderland       58.19    1:03.15  
 60 Matt Wylie             22 Co Sunderland       58.12    1:14.11  
 -- Mark Innes             16 Warrender           58.26         NS  
 -- James Marshall         17 North Ayrshire      56.71         NS  
 -- Lawrence Campbell      18 Co Glasgow          54.90         NS  
 -- Fraser Collier         17 S Ayrshire          57.60         NS  
 -- Ethan Murtagh          16 NC Dublin-LE        55.63         NS  
 -- Euan A Leslie          19 Edinburgh Uni       54.90         NS